Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

scoreboard

Aug 30 Final
Franklin (0)
at UC Santa Cruz (3)
2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Aug 30 Final
Mills (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Aug 31 Final
Bard (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. 2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sep 04 Final
Oakland City (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 06 Final
Baldwin Wallace (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 06 Final
Oglethorpe (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Franklin College Tournament
Sep 07 Final
Greenville (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 07 Final
Marietta (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
Franklin College Tournament
Sep 10 Final
Franklin (3)
at Berea (0)
Sep 13 Final
Adrian (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Hanover,IN Hanover Tournament
Sep 14 Final
Capital (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Hanover, Ind. Hanover Tournament
Sep 14 Final
Trine (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
@ Hanover, IN Hanover Invitational
Sep 17 Final
Franklin (3)
at St. Mary-Woods (0)
Sep 21 Final
Franklin (1)
vs. Albion (3)
@ Olivet, Mich.
Sep 21 Final
Franklin (2)
at Olivet (3)
Sep 24 Final
Spalding (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
Sep 27 Final
Manchester (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 27 Final
Capital (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 02 Final
Ancilla (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
NCAA non-countable opponent
Oct 05 Final
Franklin (3)
at Mt. St. Joseph (1)
Oct 05 Final
Mt. Vernon Naz. (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 09 Final
Franklin (0)
at Rose-Hulman (3)
Oct 11 Final
Franklin (3)
at Anderson (Ind.) (0)
Oct 16 Final
Franklin (1)
at Spalding (3)
Oct 18 Final
Defiance (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 23 Final
Franklin (0)
at Transylvania (3)
Oct 27 Final
Bluffton (3)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 27 Final
Trine (3)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 29 Final
Franklin (0)
at Hanover (3)
Nov 02 Final
Earlham (3)
vs. Franklin (1)
Senior Day
Aug 31 Final
Franklin (0)
at Wis.-Whitewater (3)
UW-Whitewater Invitational
Aug 31 Final
Franklin (2)
vs. Wis.-Platteville (3)
@ Whitewater, Wis.
Sep 01 Final
Coe (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Whitewater, Wis. UW-Whitewater Invitational
Sep 01 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Minn.-Morris (3)
@ Whitewater, Wis. UW-Whitewater Invitational
Sep 05 Final
Franklin (3)
at Wilmington (Ohio) (1)
Sep 08 Final
Berea (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Hanover, IN
Sep 08 Final
Centre (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Hanover, IN
Sep 12 Final
Spalding (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 14 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Otterbein (3)
@ Delaware, Ohio, USA
Sep 15 Final
Franklin (2)
vs. Trine (3)
@ Delaware, Ohio, USA Ohio Wesleyan Bishop Invitational
Sep 15 Final
Franklin (0)
at Ohio Wesleyan (3)
Ohio Wesleyan Tournament - Delaware, Ohio
Sep 18 Final
St. Mary-Woods (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 22 Final
Franklin (1)
at Manchester (3)
Sep 22 Final
Franklin (0)
at Baldwin Wallace (3)
Sep 25 Final
Defiance (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
Faculty/Staff Night
Sep 26 Final
Franklin (0)
at DePauw (3)
Oct 02 Final
Franklin (3)
at Spalding (0)
Oct 04 Final
Franklin (0)
at Thomas More (3)
Oct 06 Final
Earlham (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 06 Final
Kalamazoo (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 10 Final
Franklin (0)
at Rose-Hulman (3)
Oct 13 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 13 Final
Alma (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 17 Final
Franklin (0)
at Transylvania (3)
Oct 19 Final
Bluffton (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 24 Final
Hanover (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 27 Final
Franklin (1)
at Mt. St. Joseph (3)
Sep 01 Final
Wellesley (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Waltham, Mass.
Sep 02 Final
Franklin (3)
at Brandeis (1)
Sep 02 Final
Babson (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Waltham, MA
Sep 06 Final
Wilmington (Ohio) (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 08 Final
Ohio Wesleyan (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Hanover, Ind.
Sep 09 Final
Centre (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
@ Hanover, Ind.
Sep 09 Final
Franklin (3)
vs. St. Mary-Woods (1)
@ Hanover, Ind.
Sep 13 Final
Spalding (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 15 Final
Lincoln Christian (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Sep 15 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) (3)
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Sep 16 Final
Franklin (3)
at Illinois Col. (0)
Illinois College Tournament
Sep 16 Final
Robert Morris-S'field (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Jacksonville, Ill. Illinois College Tournament
Sep 20 Final
Franklin (3)
at St. Mary-Woods (0)
Sep 23 Final
Manchester (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
Sep 23 Final
Wis.-Platteville (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 30 Final
Franklin (2)
at Defiance (3)
Oct 03 Final
Franklin (1)
at Spalding (3)
Oct 04 Final
DePauw (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 07 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Earlham (3)
@ Richmond, Ind.
Oct 11 Final
Rose-Hulman (3)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 14 Final
Franklin (0)
at Anderson (Ind.) (3)
Oct 17 Final
Transylvania (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 20 Final
Franklin (0)
at Bluffton (3)
Oct 25 Final
Franklin (0)
at Hanover (3)
Oct 28 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 01 Final
Spalding (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 02 Final
Waynesburg (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Anderson, Ind. Raven Invitational
Sep 02 Final
Franklin (3)
vs. Kalamazoo (0)
@ Anderson, Ind. Raven Invitational
Sep 03 Final
Franklin (3)
vs. Olivet (0)
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sep 03 Final
Albion (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Anderson, Ind. Raven Invitational
Sep 07 Final
Franklin (3)
at Wilmington (Ohio) (1)
Sep 10 Final
Concordia Chicago (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Richmond, Ind. Earlham Invitational
Sep 10 Final
Muskingum (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Richmond, Ind. Quaker Classic
Sep 11 Final
Pikeville (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Richmond, Ind. Earlham Invitational
Sep 16 Final
Olivet (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
@ Gambier, Ohio Kenyon Invitational
Sep 16 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Otterbein (3)
@ Gambier, Ohio Kenyon Invitational
Sep 17 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Albion (3)
@ Gambier, Ohio Kenyon Invitational
Sep 17 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Kenyon (3)
@ Gambier, Ohio Kenyon Invitational
Sep 21 Final
St. Mary-Woods (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 24 Final
Franklin (1)
at Manchester (3)
Sep 28 Final
Centre (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 01 Final
Earlham (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 01 Final
Fontbonne (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 05 Final
Franklin (0)
at Rose-Hulman (3)
Oct 08 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 12 Final
Franklin (0)
at Transylvania (3)
Oct 15 Final
Bluffton (3)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 19 Final
Hanover (3)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 21 Final
Franklin (3)
at Mt. St. Joseph (2)
Oct 26 Final
Franklin (1)
at Spalding (3)
Oct 29 Final
Defiance (2)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 29 Final
Kenyon (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
View Composite Calendar

Next EVENT

AOTW

Grizzlies Spotlight
JP Osafo
Men's Track & Field
Courtnee Coffman
Women's Swimming

Graphic SLider