Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 18 at Wabash Invitational Final
Fri. 24 at Rose-Hulman Invitational Final 4th of 6 Teams
 
February
Sat. 1 at Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational Final T-6th
Fri. 7 vs. Tiger Small College Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. Final 2nd of 6 Teams
Sat. 15 vs. DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. Final 2nd of 15 Teams
Sat. 22 vs. HCAC Indoor Championships @ Anderson, Ind. Final 4th of 10 Teams
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Fred Wilt Classic @ Anderson, Ind. Final 10th
Tue. 18 vs. vs. Hanover @ Franklin, Ind. Final
Sat. 22 at Rose-Hulman Invitational Final 3rd of 6 Teams
Sat. 29 at Hanover Invitational Final 3rd of 11 Teams
 
April
Sat. 12 vs. Indiana Division III Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. Final 3rd of 7 Teams
Fri. 18 at Rose-Hulman Twilight Final 6th of 12 Teams
Fri. 25 vs. HCAC Championships @ Defiance, Ohio Final 5th of 9 Teams
Sat. 26 vs. HCAC Championships @ Defiance, Ohio Final 5th of 9 Teams
 
May
Sat. 3 vs. Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind. All Day
Fri. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor National Championships @ Ohio Wesleyan
Sat. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor National Championships @ Ohio Wesleyan
 
December
Sat. 6 at @ University of Indianapolis Final No team score
 
January
Sat. 10 vs. @ Gene Edmonds Cup @ West Lafayette, Ind. Final No team score
Sat. 17 vs. @ Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational @ Crawfordsville, Ind. Final No team score
Fri. 23 vs. @ Friday Night Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final 3rd of 6 Teams
Sat. 31 vs. @ Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final 7th
 
February
Fri. 6 vs. @ Tiger Small College Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. Final 4th of 7 Teams
Sat. 14 vs. @ DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. Final 3rd of 15 Teams
Sun. 22 vs. @ HCAC Indoor Championships @ Terre Haute, Ind. FInal 1st of 10 Teams
Sat. 28 vs. @ Fred Wilt Classic @ Anderson, Ind. Final 8th of 17 Teams
 
March
Sat. 7 at @ Polar Bear Last Chance Final No team score
Fri. 13 vs. @ NCAA Division III Indoor Championships @ Winston Salem, N.C. Final Murdock Qualified for Finals
Sat. 14 vs. @ NCAA Division III Indoor Championships @ Winston Salem, N.C. Final Murdock 8th
Sat. 21 vs. @ Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final 1st of 7 Teams
Fri. 27 at @ Washington University-St. Louis Final 16th of 20 Teams
Sat. 28 at @ Washington University-St. Louis Final 10th of 25 Teams
  at @ Hanover Invitational Final T-5th of 14 Teams
 
April
Sat. 11 vs. @ Indiana Division III Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. Final 1st of 7 Teams
Fri. 17 vs. @ Rose-Hulman Twilight @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final 4th of 10 Teams
Fri. 24 vs. @ HCAC Championships @ Lexington, Ky. Final 3rd of 10 Teams
Sat. 25 vs. @ HCAC Championships @ Lexington, Ky. Final 2nd of 10 Teams
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. @ Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind. Final No team score
Fri. 8 vs. @ Cardinal Twilight @ Louisville, Ky. Final No team score
Fri. 22 vs. @ NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships @ Canton, N.Y. Final Murdock Qualified for Finals
Sat. 23 vs. @ NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships @ Canton, N.Y. Final Murdock 1st
 
January
Sat. 9 at Gene Edmonds Cup @ Purdue Final 7th of 8 Teams
Sat. 16 at Little Giant Invitational @ Wabash Final No team score
Fri. 22 at Friday Night Invitational @ Rose-Hulman Final 1st of 5 Teams
Sat. 30 at Engineer Invitational @ Rose-Hulman Final 7th
 
February
Fri. 5 at Tiger Small College Invitational @ DePauw Final 2nd of 8 Teams
Sat. 13 at DePauw Invitational Final 3rd of 12 Teams
Sat. 20 vs. HCAC Indoor Championships @ Definace, Ohio Final 5th of 10 Teams
Sat. 27 at Fred Wilt @ Anderson Final 7th of 16 Teams
 
March
Sat. 19 at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Final 4th of 8 Teams
Thu. 24 at Anderson Final 2nd of 4 Teams
 
April
Sat. 9 Grizzly Invitational Cancelled
Sat. 16 at Indiana DIII Championships (DePauw) Final 5th of 8 Teams
Fri. 22 at Rose-Hulman Twilight Final 5th of 9 Teams
Fri. 29 vs. HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Bluffton, Ohio Final T-5th of 10 Teams
Sat. 30 vs. HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Bluffton, Ohio Final 4th of 10 Teams
 
May
Fri. 6 at Billy Hayes (Indiana) Final No team score
Thu. 12 at Keeler Invitational (North Central) Final No team score
Fri. 13 at Keeler Invitational (North Central) Final No team score
Thu. 19 at Great Lakes Elite Meet (Ohio Wesleyan) Final No team score
 
December
Fri. 8 vs. UIndy Winter Break Meet # @ Indianapolis, Ind. 5:00 PM No Team Score
 
January
Fri. 19 vs. Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. 6:00 PM 5th out of 7
Fri. 26 vs. Engineer Invitational # @ Terre Haute, Ind. 6:00 PM 6th out of 8
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Tiger Small College Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. 6:00 PM 4th out of 8
Sat. 10 vs. DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. 11:00 AM 6th out of 12
Sat. 17 vs. 2018 HCAC Indoor Championship % @ Anderson, Ind. 1:00 PM 10th out of 10
Sat. 24 vs. Anderson Invitational # @ Anderson, Ind. 1:00 PM No Team Score
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Ohio Wesleyan Last Chance Meet # @ Delaware, Ohio 10:00 AM
Sat. 17 vs. Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. 12:30 PM 4th out of 8
Thu. 22 vs. Earlham Duals @ Richmond, Ind. 4:00 PM 4th out of 4
Sat. 31 vs. Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. 12 PM 3rd out of 6
Sat. 14 vs. Indiana DIII Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. 11:00 AM 7th out of 8
Fri. 20 vs. Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. 4:30 PM 8th out of 10
Fri. 27 vs. HCAC Outdoor Championships % @ Terre Haute, Ind. 3:00 PM
  Day One
Sat. 28 vs. HCAC Outdoor Championships % @ Terre Haute, Ind. 11:00 AM 8th out of 10
  Day Two
 
May
Thu. 17 vs. Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet @ Delaware, Ohio No Team Score
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event