Licensed to Vigo Schools Aquatic Center - Site License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/16/2019
             HCAC Championships 2018-2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:27.85        2017 , SIU                                      
                         Ott, Handley, Stockton, Schroedter                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:35.13   2/14/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         C Coffman, A Snoke, J Richard, B Sentel           
   HCAC Open: * 1:35.13   2/14/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         C Coffman, A Snoke, J Richard, B Sentel           
                1:35.15  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:35.63  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              1:35.13@INVI    32  
     1) Coffman, Courtnee F 20          2) Snoke, Ashley E 20             
     3) Richard, Jacqueline N 19        4) Sentel, Brynna C 20            
       23.72    23.95    23.77    23.69                                    
  2 Hanover College-US  'A'                               1:41.21         26  
     1) Brandt, Megan 19                2) Schulok, Sydney M 19           
     3) Holberton, Hailee J 18          4) Loran, Olivia T 20             
       25.69    24.77    25.77    24.98                                    
  3 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           1:42.73         24  
     1) Davis, Aubrey M 18              2) Maubach, Emma R 20             
     3) Daulton, Ashley C 19            4) Leibold, Claire E 19           
       26.15    25.54    26.03    25.01                                    
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                1:43.13         22  
     1) Blake, Lauren E 21              2) Heidecker, Hailey v 19         
     3) Hendrickson, Tana C 21          4) Brady, Parker H 21             
       25.13    26.36    26.22    25.42                                    
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       1:43.30         20  
     1) Lloyd, Emma C 20                2) Seaton, Lindsey A 19           
     3) Patrick, Benton G 18            4) Fogle, Mattie A 21             
       26.46    25.60    25.87    25.37                                    
  6 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                           1:48.14         18  
     1) Kell, Shelby R 19               2) Goetz, Mikki L 22              
     3) McBride, Jamie E 22             4) Blystone, Katie N 20           
       25.84    27.73    28.14    26.43                                    
Finals
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              1:42.06         14  
     1) Hollensead, Natalie R 21        2) Walther, Livie D 19            
     3) Hartzell, August P 19           4) Mehringer, Cady N 20           
       25.30    25.68    25.18    25.90                                    
  8 Hanover College-US  'B'                               1:48.36         10  
     1) Grayson, Kaleigh M 18           2) Baltas, Liz 20                 
     3) Chaney, Blaise B 19             4) Miodrag, Nora 18               
       26.90    27.65    27.97    25.84                                    
  9 Anderson University-IN  'B'                           1:48.84          8  
     1) Hopp, Kaitlyn E 19              2) Parks, Noelle L 19             
     3) Austin, Elissa A 21             4) Gregg, Becca 19                
       26.93    27.16    27.81    26.94                                    
 10 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                       1:53.80          6  
     1) Kiser, Lauren E 19              2) Richardson, Ashleigh R 18      
     3) Teasdale, Sarah 22              4) Offut, Sarah 20                
       27.35    28.05    29.62    28.78                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                             X1:47.29        
     1) Perkins, Anna K 18              2) Colliver, Liz J 19             
     3) Bailey, Quin 18                 4) Howerton, Savannah J 19        
       26.35    25.86    27.57    27.51                                    
 -- Anderson University-IN  'C'                          X2:00.46        
     1) Haessig, Tori R 18              2) Krapfl, Heather K 20           
     3) Tragesser, Emalea K 18          4) Maubach, Tess M 18             
       28.31    31.06    34.60    26.49                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                     DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sinopole, Kayleigh w 22         2) Sinopole, Kelsey L 22          
     3) Kivett, Michaela R 20           4) Stevens, Samantha 20           
       30.98    29.76    30.17    32.28                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:23.66        2018 , Rose                                     
                         Kipp, Sariscany, Gish, Gill                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:23.66    2/9/2018 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn, Rose-      
                         H Kipp, T Sariscsany, S Gish, C Gill              
   HCAC Open: * 1:22.95        2016 , ROSE                                     
                         Martin,Gill, Sariscany, Bartine                   
                1:22.18  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:22.44  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                1:24.43         32  
     1) Gish, Sean P 22                 2) Kipp, Dutch 20                 
     3) Brown, Jared W 19               4) Wenning, Greg R 20             
       21.74    20.82    20.62    21.25                                    
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              1:24.58         26  
     1) Doss, Ben B 20                  2) Rayce, Zach T 21               
     3) Cermak, Jordan K 20             4) Hone, James 21                 
       21.19    21.02    21.33    21.04                                    
  3 Hanover College-US  'A'                               1:28.02         24  
     1) Morgan, Will J 19               2) Moll, James T 18               
     3) Stringer, Zach M 19             4) Maldeney, Alex 20              
       22.68    21.99    21.79    21.56                                    
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       1:28.25         22  
     1) Collins, Noah 20                2) Dodds, Drew A 20               
     3) Parker, Devon 18                4) Ruddy, Dylan F 19              
       22.56    21.43    22.49    21.77                                    
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           1:29.74         20  
     1) Ekberg, Joshua A 20             2) Taflinger, Andrew J 20         
     3) Keller, Kris P 19               4) Holt, Bryce D 19               
       22.78    22.46    22.44    22.06                                    
  6 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                           1:33.33         18  
     1) Poole, Christain I 20           2) Erwin, Kyle S 21               
     3) Koch, Nate R 22                 4) Ruuska, Guerby S 23            
       22.11    24.50    23.94    22.78                                    
Finals
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              1:27.04         14  
     1) Weir, Jacob D 20                2) Howard, Mac T 20               
     3) Hall, Charlie P 20              4) Strange, Caleb W 18            
       22.28    21.36    21.89    21.51                                    
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                1:27.35         10  
     1) Samra, Nick E 22                2) Park, Ethan S 20               
     3) Rosier, Mike D 22               4) King, Brendan D 18             
       21.90    22.04    21.74    21.67                                    
  9 Hanover College-US  'B'                               1:40.44          8  
     1) Guthier, Davis C 19             2) Pfaffenberger, Kyle J 18       
     3) Carrico, Avery B 18             4) Miller, Red 22                 
       24.73    25.57    26.25    23.89                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'               X1:27.80        
     1) Tate, Zach R 20                 2) Bade, Connor C 22              
     3) Ketcham, Alex M 18              4) Walter, Hayden G 18            
       21.96    22.01    21.77    22.06                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'               X1:31.78        
     1) Goldstein, Ben T 18             2) Boone, Noah A 21               
     3) Harper, Isaac S 18              4) Cassel, Graham J 22            
       23.49    22.19    23.25    22.85                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                                  XNS        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 4:54.99   2/14/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 4:54.99   2/14/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
   HCAC Open: * 4:54.99   2/14/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
                4:45.33  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                4:59.14  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                5:00.62  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sentel, Brynna C    20 Franklin-IN          5:05.90    4:54.99#INVI    16  
      26.44   28.24   29.06   29.58   30.07   30.17   30.52   30.43
      30.66   29.82                                                
  2 Fogle, Mattie A     21 Transylvania-KY      5:22.27    5:20.50         13  
      28.47   31.48   32.63   32.85   32.86   32.35   32.83   33.03
      32.89   31.11                                                
  3 Elder, Rylee M      18 Franklin-IN          5:27.66    5:25.00         12  
      29.03   31.93   32.73   32.79   33.00   33.07   33.30   33.66
      33.39   32.10                                                
  4 Leibold, Claire E   19 Ausd-IN              5:28.54    5:26.50         11  
      29.16   32.72   32.94   33.36   33.18   33.28   33.44   33.21
      33.17   32.04                                                
  5 Carroll, Allyson J  20 Franklin-IN          5:29.63    5:27.14         10  
      29.94   32.58   33.09   33.39   33.22   33.16   33.16   33.23
      33.04   32.33                                                
  6 Hopp, Kaitlyn E     19 Ausd-IN              5:29.44    5:31.00          9  
      29.65   32.31   33.02   33.28   33.84   34.15   34.40   34.39
      33.26   32.70                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Kline, Maria I      21 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:32.88    5:28.58          7  
      29.14   32.42   32.80   32.94   33.30   33.47   33.36   33.87
      34.30   32.98                                                
  8 Miles, Meagan B     19 Hanover-US           5:37.00    5:38.07          5  
      29.84   32.67   33.48   34.22   34.35   34.81   34.86   35.14
      34.93   33.77                                                
  9 Maubach, Emma R     20 Ausd-IN              5:45.94    5:38.99          4  
      29.01   32.28   33.34   34.09   34.73   35.12   35.50   35.43
      35.51   33.98                                                
 10 Kell, Shelby R      19 MU Spartans-IN       5:36.99    5:40.41          3  
      30.20   33.58   34.12   34.33   34.64   34.67   35.32   35.33
      35.10   33.12                                                
 11 Hendrickson, Tana   21 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:46.77    5:47.07          2  
      30.08   33.79   34.37   34.99   35.22   35.81   36.08   36.06
      35.69   34.98                                                
 12 Goetz, Mikki L      22 MU Spartans-IN       6:02.25    6:03.13          1  
      31.50   34.85   36.06   37.27   37.04   37.89   37.30   37.82
      37.24   36.16                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 4:54.99   2/14/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 4:54.99   2/14/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
   HCAC Open: * 4:54.99   2/14/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
                4:45.33  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                4:59.14  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                5:00.62  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          20 Franklin-IN                     5:05.90 q      
      27.55   29.96   31.14   31.25   31.42   31.05   31.12   31.34
      31.21   29.86                                                
  2 Fogle, Mattie A           21 Transylvania-KY                 5:22.27 q      
      28.92   31.95   32.70   32.84   33.10   32.77   32.60   32.91
      32.97   31.51                                                
  3 Elder, Rylee M            18 Franklin-IN                     5:27.66 q      
      28.69   32.11   33.03   32.98   33.12   33.11   33.47   33.61
      34.13   33.41                                                
  4 Leibold, Claire E         19 Ausd-IN                         5:28.54 q      
      28.68   32.45   32.91   33.49   33.95   33.46   33.48   34.04
      33.33   32.75                                                
  5 Hopp, Kaitlyn E           19 Ausd-IN                         5:29.44 q      
      29.65   32.32   32.91   33.14   33.52   33.31   33.38   33.85
      34.21   33.15                                                
  6 Carroll, Allyson J        20 Franklin-IN                     5:29.63 q      
      29.81   31.93   33.11   33.53   33.72   33.49   33.55   33.87
      33.47   33.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kline, Maria I            21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:32.88 q      
      29.40   32.19   32.97   33.48   34.03   34.00   34.08   34.48
      34.58   33.67                                                
  8 Kell, Shelby R            19 MU Spartans-IN                  5:36.99 q      
      29.68   32.46   32.82   33.50   34.10   34.44   34.98   35.59
      35.79   33.63                                                
  9 Miles, Meagan B           19 Hanover-US                      5:37.00 q      
      29.89   32.36   33.44   33.78   34.17   34.17   34.51   34.80
      35.41   34.47                                                
 10 Maubach, Emma R           20 Ausd-IN                         5:45.94 q      
      28.73   32.08   33.68   34.58   35.12   35.94   36.72   36.48
      36.85   35.76                                                
 11 Hendrickson, Tana C       21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:46.77 q      
      29.43   32.73   33.52   34.36   34.95   35.71   36.37   36.55
      36.79   36.36                                                
 12 Goetz, Mikki L            22 MU Spartans-IN                  6:02.25 q      
      30.37   34.14   36.36   37.77   38.05   37.59   37.88   38.09
      37.25   34.75                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 4:40.21   2/14/2019 Caleb W Strange, Franklin                  
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 4:40.21   2/14/2019 Caleb W Strange, Franklin                  
   HCAC Open: * 4:36.61        2013 M. King, ROSE                              
                4:20.26  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                4:30.81  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                4:33.75  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Strange, Caleb W    18 Franklin-IN          4:42.01    4:40.21#        16  
      24.93   27.07   27.97   28.47   28.67   29.02   28.86   29.13
      29.08   27.01                                                
  2 King, Brendan D     18 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:42.43    4:44.77         13  
      25.27   27.67   28.66   28.98   29.43   29.72   29.31   29.52
      29.42   26.79                                                
  3 Warren, Rob E       21 Franklin-IN          4:44.99    4:44.91         12  
      25.29   28.04   28.46   28.97   29.20   29.30   29.22   29.08
      29.07   28.28                                                
  4 Jeronis, Nick S     22 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:47.83    4:45.89         11  
      25.42   27.96   28.73   28.97   29.37   29.45   29.47   29.46
      29.22   27.84                                                
  5 Arredondo, Reece R  18 Transylvania-KY      4:48.42    4:48.11         10  
      25.49   28.18   28.92   29.37   29.36   29.43   29.18   29.52
      29.98   28.68                                                
  6 Tallman, Noah M     19 Franklin-IN          4:42.97    4:48.24          9  
      24.90   27.15   28.04   28.68   29.17   29.77   30.41   30.20
      30.55   29.37                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Sparling, Shamus B  18 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:50.56    4:47.99          7  
      25.55   28.00   28.77   29.36   29.68   29.52   29.57   29.38
      29.24   28.92                                                
  8 Beach, Colin J      18 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:51.76    4:51.57          5  
      26.44   29.09   29.61   29.87   30.16   30.10   29.61   29.18
      29.18   28.33                                                
  9 Bowers, Alex F      20 Franklin-IN          5:00.24    5:00.67          4  
      27.47   29.69   29.67   30.28   30.33   30.51   30.77   31.04
      30.65   30.26                                                
 10 Guthier, Davis C    19 Hanover-US           5:00.94    5:03.88          3  
      26.52   28.64   29.78   30.44   30.48   30.60   31.17   32.24
      32.64   31.37                                                
 11 Smith, Ben          19 Transylvania-KY      5:15.44    5:08.88          2  
      25.84   28.69   30.04   31.21   31.96   32.13   32.31   32.57
      32.68   31.45                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 4:40.21   2/14/2019 Caleb W Strange, Franklin                  
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 4:40.21   2/14/2019 Caleb W Strange, Franklin                  
   HCAC Open: * 4:36.61        2013 M. King, ROSE                              
                4:20.26  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                4:30.81  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                4:33.75  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strange, Caleb W          18 Franklin-IN                     4:42.01 q      
      24.62   27.67   28.16   28.68   29.16   29.29   29.21   29.52
      28.88   26.82                                                
  2 King, Brendan D           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:42.43 q      
      25.49   28.01   28.49   28.87   29.05   29.27   29.30   29.34
      28.25   26.36                                                
  3 Tallman, Noah M           19 Franklin-IN                     4:42.97 q      
      25.07   27.33   28.22   28.76   29.15   29.59   29.10   29.60
      28.92   27.23                                                
  4 Warren, Rob E             21 Franklin-IN                     4:44.99 q      
      25.29   27.91   28.64   28.79   28.78   28.95   28.98   29.22
      29.25   29.18                                                
  5 Jeronis, Nick S           22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:47.83 q      
      26.01   28.36   28.84   29.05   29.19   29.31   29.43   29.34
      29.22   29.08                                                
  6 Arredondo, Reece R        18 Transylvania-KY                 4:48.42 q      
      25.46   28.22   29.17   29.48   29.27   28.96   29.27   29.47
      29.95   29.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sparling, Shamus B        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:50.56 q      
      25.77   28.11   29.22   29.45   29.56   29.59   29.73   29.95
      30.05   29.13                                                
  8 Beach, Colin J            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:51.76 q      
      26.53   28.69   29.42   30.17   30.05   30.29   30.08   30.02
      29.05   27.46                                                
  9 Bowers, Alex F            20 Franklin-IN                     5:00.24 q      
      27.45   29.78   30.43   30.50   30.07   30.42   29.95   30.79
      30.76   30.09                                                
 10 Guthier, Davis C          19 Hanover-US                      5:00.94 q      
      26.37   29.10   29.87   30.38   30.66   30.43   30.88   31.13
      31.45   30.67                                                
 11 Smith, Ben                19 Transylvania-KY                 5:15.44 q      
      26.92   30.13   31.45   32.21   32.43   32.58   32.99   33.12
      32.31   31.30                                                
 -- Nixon, Michael A          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X4:57.50        
      26.07   29.13   30.20   30.49   30.57   30.43   30.62   30.49
      30.46   29.04                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:05.46        2017 B. Saez-Illobre, ISU                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:10.67    2/9/2018 Elisa M Weber, Rose-Hulman                 
   HCAC Open: * 2:08.93        2015 M. Cyrus, TU                               
                2:00.48  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:06.27  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:06.56  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mehringer, Cady N   20 Franklin-IN          2:10.98    2:11.42         16  
      28.26   33.36   38.82   30.98                                
  2 Dwyer, Mackenzie L  22 Franklin-IN          2:12.91    2:11.78         13  
      29.17   32.25   39.46   30.90                                
  3 Weber, Elisa M      20 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:11.87    2:12.40         12  
      28.06   33.59   40.06   30.69                                
  4 Hartzell, August P  19 Franklin-IN          2:12.39    2:12.56         11  
      27.86   34.40   38.56   31.74                                
  5 Haerle, Sarah W     21 Transylvania-KY      2:15.77    2:16.44         10  
      28.85   35.28   39.36   32.95                                
  6 Perkins, Anna K     18 Franklin-IN          2:17.92    2:17.04          9  
      28.77   35.26   40.24   32.77                                
Consolation Final
  7 Maubach, Tess M     18 Ausd-IN              2:27.63    2:23.91          7  
      28.55   35.86   45.17   34.33                                
  8 Pulaski, Jessica M  19 Ausd-IN              2:24.38    2:24.46          5  
      29.10   38.65   42.79   33.92                                
  9 Miles, Meagan B     19 Hanover-US           2:27.76    2:25.92          4  
      30.12   37.88   44.90   33.02                                
 10 Heidecker, Hailey   19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:28.19    2:27.59          3  
      32.82   38.85   43.77   32.15                                
 11 McBride, Jamie E    22 MU Spartans-IN       2:29.38    2:28.83          2  
      32.14   38.06   44.27   34.36                                
 12 Howerton, Savannah  19 Franklin-IN          2:31.49    2:31.01          1  
      29.72   37.02   49.13   35.14                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:05.46        2017 B. Saez-Illobre, ISU                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:10.67    2/9/2018 Elisa M Weber, Rose-Hulman                 
   HCAC Open: * 2:08.93        2015 M. Cyrus, TU                               
                2:00.48  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:06.27  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:06.56  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehringer, Cady N         20 Franklin-IN                     2:10.98 q      
      28.12   33.01   38.86   30.99                                
  2 Weber, Elisa M            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:11.87 q      
      28.08   33.41   39.67   30.71                                
  3 Hartzell, August P        19 Franklin-IN                     2:12.39 q      
      27.97   34.48   38.02   31.92                                
  4 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        22 Franklin-IN                     2:12.91 q      
      29.92   32.36   39.65   30.98                                
  5 Haerle, Sarah W           21 Transylvania-KY                 2:15.77 q      
      28.77   35.05   38.94   33.01                                
  6 Perkins, Anna K           18 Franklin-IN                     2:17.92 q      
      29.19   35.56   40.06   33.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pulaski, Jessica M        19 Ausd-IN                         2:24.38 q      
      29.68   39.49   41.33   33.88                                
  8 Maubach, Tess M           18 Ausd-IN                         2:27.63 q      
      29.62   34.76   47.04   36.21                                
  9 Miles, Meagan B           19 Hanover-US                      2:27.76 q      
      31.79   37.39   44.81   33.77                                
 10 Heidecker, Hailey v       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:28.19 q      
      34.75   37.17   43.89   32.38                                
 11 McBride, Jamie E          22 MU Spartans-IN                  2:29.38 q      
      33.11   37.77   44.12   34.38                                
 12 Howerton, Savannah J      19 Franklin-IN                     2:31.49 q      
      31.34   36.76   48.04   35.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grayson, Kaleigh M        18 Hanover-US                      2:32.33        
      31.30   38.90   47.02   35.11                                
 14 Diem, Michaela E          19 Hanover-US                      2:39.34        
      32.64   41.12   46.65   38.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Richardson, Ashleigh R    18 Transylvania-KY                 2:40.14        
      34.11   39.33   48.18   38.52                                
 -- Sinopole, Kayleigh w      22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:37.03        
      32.60   41.82   45.22   37.39                                
 -- Sinopole, Kelsey L        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:48.59        
      36.61   45.85   47.03   39.10                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:53.96        2018 D. Kipp, Rose                              
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:53.96    2/9/2018 Dutch Kipp, Rose-Hulman                    
   HCAC Open: * 1:50.27        2017 A. Schneider, FRAN                         
                1:45.47  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:50.66  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:51.75  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hall, Charlie P     20 Franklin-IN          1:54.85    1:54.47         16  
      24.85   29.60   32.80   27.22                                
  2 Kipp, Dutch         20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.16    1:55.18         13  
      24.82   29.00   34.13   27.23                                
  3 Samra, Nick E       22 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.02    1:55.80         12  
      25.25   31.33   31.97   27.25                                
  4 Park, Ethan S       20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.37    1:56.32         11  
      25.05   30.02   32.69   28.56                                
  5 Heim, Jack C        20 Franklin-IN          1:56.36    1:56.43         10  
      24.89   30.47   33.05   28.02                                
  6 Harker, Dylan F     19 Franklin-IN          1:56.15    1:59.66          9  
      25.22   31.12   33.75   29.57                                
Consolation Final
  7 Culp, Cameron J     21 Franklin-IN          2:00.66    1:58.94          7  
      25.50   32.21   32.80   28.43                                
  8 Shepard, Trey E     23 Franklin-IN          1:59.50    2:01.19          5  
      25.63   31.15   34.99   29.42                                
  9 Keller, Kris P      19 Ausd-IN              2:04.02    2:02.19          4  
      26.79   33.26   34.19   27.95                                
 10 Kropf, Evan S       19 Ausd-IN              2:08.34    2:05.22          3  
      27.33   33.20   35.78   28.91                                
 11 Jordan, Will D      19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:04.81    2:06.17          2  
      27.53   30.32   38.61   29.71                                
 12 Harper, Isaac S     18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.71    2:08.48          1  
      27.08   32.11   38.08   31.21                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:53.96        2018 D. Kipp, Rose                              
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:53.96    2/9/2018 Dutch Kipp, Rose-Hulman                    
   HCAC Open: * 1:50.27        2017 A. Schneider, FRAN                         
                1:45.47  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:50.66  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:51.75  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Charlie P           20 Franklin-IN                     1:54.85 q      
      24.62   30.04   32.52   27.67                                
  2 Harker, Dylan F           19 Franklin-IN                     1:56.15 q      
      25.40   30.40   32.47   27.88                                
  3 Kipp, Dutch               20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:56.16 q      
      25.11   29.36   34.90   26.79                                
  4 Heim, Jack C              20 Franklin-IN                     1:56.36 q      
      25.16   30.75   32.59   27.86                                
  5 Park, Ethan S             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:57.37 q      
      25.56   30.46   33.09   28.26                                
  6 Samra, Nick E             22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:58.02 q      
      24.67   31.48   32.92   28.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shepard, Trey E           23 Franklin-IN                     1:59.50 q      
      25.04   31.20   34.18   29.08                                
  8 Culp, Cameron J           21 Franklin-IN                     2:00.66 q      
      25.69   32.75   33.14   29.08                                
  9 Keller, Kris P            19 Ausd-IN                         2:04.02 q      
      26.38   32.58   34.95   30.11                                
 10 Jordan, Will D            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:04.81 q      
      26.67   29.79   38.46   29.89                                
 11 Harper, Isaac S           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:07.71 q      
      26.92   31.76   37.78   31.25                                
 12 Kropf, Evan S             19 Ausd-IN                         2:08.34 q      
      26.25   32.38   38.17   31.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Goldstein, Ben T          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                       X         
 -- Nixon, Michael A          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                       X         
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 23.64        2019 H. Jones, Avon                               
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 23.72   2/14/2019 Courtnee F Coffman, Franklin                 
   HCAC Open: * 23.34        2015 M. Taylor, TU                                
                22.73  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                23.66  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                23.75  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Coffman, Courtnee   20 Franklin-IN            23.92      23.72@PROV    16  
  2 Richard, Jacquelin  19 Franklin-IN            24.88      24.58         13  
  3 Seaton, Lindsey A   19 Transylvania-KY        24.72      24.74         12  
  4 Hollensead, Natali  21 Franklin-IN            25.19      24.95         11  
  5 Snoke, Ashley E     20 Franklin-IN            24.99      24.98         10  
  6 Loran, Olivia T     20 Hanover-US             25.22      25.29          9  
Consolation Final
  7 Schulok, Sydney M   19 Hanover-US             25.30      25.47          7  
  8 Walther, Livie D    19 Franklin-IN            25.89      25.72          5  
  9 Brady, Parker H     21 Rose-Hulman-IN         25.60      25.76          4  
 10 Patrick, Benton G   18 Transylvania-KY        26.04      26.29          3  
 11 Daulton, Ashley C   19 Ausd-IN                26.47      26.30          2  
 12 Blystone, Katie N   20 MU Spartans-IN         26.81      26.94          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 23.64        2019 H. Jones, Avon                               
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 23.72   2/14/2019 Courtnee F Coffman, Franklin                 
   HCAC Open: * 23.34        2015 M. Taylor, TU                                
                22.73  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                23.66  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                23.75  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Courtnee F       20 Franklin-IN                       23.92 q      
  2 Seaton, Lindsey A         19 Transylvania-KY                   24.72 q      
  3 Richard, Jacqueline N     19 Franklin-IN                       24.88 q      
  4 Snoke, Ashley E           20 Franklin-IN                       24.99 q      
  5 Hollensead, Natalie R     21 Franklin-IN                       25.19 q      
  6 Loran, Olivia T           20 Hanover-US                        25.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Schulok, Sydney M         19 Hanover-US                        25.30 q      
  8 Brady, Parker H           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                    25.60 q      
  9 Walther, Livie D          19 Franklin-IN                       25.89 q      
 10 Patrick, Benton G         18 Transylvania-KY                   26.04 q      
 11 Daulton, Ashley C         19 Ausd-IN                           26.47 q      
 12 Blystone, Katie N         20 MU Spartans-IN                    26.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kiser, Lauren E           19 Transylvania-KY                   27.04        
 14 Gregg, Becca              19 Ausd-IN                           27.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Baltas, Liz               20 Hanover-US                        27.25        
 16 Bailey, Quin              18 Franklin-IN                       27.36        
 16 Galyon, Grace M           21 Transylvania-KY                   27.36        
 18 Chaney, Blaise B          19 Hanover-US                        27.50        
 19 Austin, Elissa A          21 Ausd-IN                           28.47        
 20 Krapfl, Heather K         20 Ausd-IN                           30.69        
 21 Teasdale, Sarah           22 Transylvania-KY                   30.73        
 22 Hodgen, Danielle B        19 Hanover-US                        30.75        
 23 Boldery, Torri            21 Hanover-US                        30.99        
 24 Tragesser, Emalea K       18 Ausd-IN                           34.04        
 25 Masterson, Audrey         22 Hanover-US                        35.38        
 26 Ramsey, Olivia            22 Hanover-US                        36.88        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 20.98   2/14/2019 Jared W Brown, Rose-Hulman                   
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 20.98   2/14/2019 Jared W Brown, Rose-Hulman                   
   HCAC Open: * 20.75        2016 P. Partine, ROSE                             
                19.66  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                20.43  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                20.66  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Brown, Jared W      19 Rose-Hulman-IN         21.23      20.98#        16  
  2 Doss, Ben B         20 Franklin-IN            21.21      21.25         13  
  3 Poole, Christain I  20 MU Spartans-IN         21.64      21.56         12  
  4 Wenning, Greg R     20 Rose-Hulman-IN         21.66      21.67         11  
  5 Maldeney, Alex      20 Hanover-US             21.77      21.71         10  
  6 Rayce, Zach T       21 Franklin-IN            21.93      22.05          9  
Consolation Final
  7 Gish, Sean P        22 Rose-Hulman-IN         22.02      21.93          7  
  8 Ruddy, Dylan F      19 Transylvania-KY        22.44      22.14          5  
  9 Weir, Jacob D       20 Franklin-IN            22.44      22.34          4  
 10 Stringer, Zach M    19 Hanover-US             22.66      22.52          3  
 11 Morgan, Will J      19 Hanover-US             22.90      22.69          2  
 12 Holbrook, Louis W   19 Hanover-US             22.92      22.96          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 20.98   2/14/2019 Jared W Brown, Rose-Hulman                   
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 20.98   2/14/2019 Jared W Brown, Rose-Hulman                   
   HCAC Open: * 20.75        2016 P. Partine, ROSE                             
                19.66  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                20.43  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                20.66  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Ben B               20 Franklin-IN                       21.21 q      
  2 Brown, Jared W            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                    21.23 q      
  3 Poole, Christain I        20 MU Spartans-IN                    21.64 q      
  4 Wenning, Greg R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                    21.66 q      
  5 Maldeney, Alex            20 Hanover-US                        21.77 q      
  6 Rayce, Zach T             21 Franklin-IN                       21.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gish, Sean P              22 Rose-Hulman-IN                    22.02 q      
  8 Weir, Jacob D             20 Franklin-IN                       22.44 q      
  8 Ruddy, Dylan F            19 Transylvania-KY                   22.44 q      
 10 Stringer, Zach M          19 Hanover-US                        22.66 q      
 11 Morgan, Will J            19 Hanover-US                        22.90 q      
 12 Holbrook, Louis W         19 Hanover-US                        22.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collins, Noah             20 Transylvania-KY                   22.94        
 14 Barr, Nick P              19 Rose-Hulman-IN                    23.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Parker, Devon             18 Transylvania-KY                   23.07        
 16 Ruuska, Guerby S          23 MU Spartans-IN                    23.18        
 17 Erwin, Kyle S             21 MU Spartans-IN                    23.25        
 18 Campbell, Garrett         19 Ausd-IN                           23.38        
 19 Taflinger, Andrew J       20 Ausd-IN                           23.39        
 20 Koch, Nate R              22 MU Spartans-IN                    24.54        
 21 Page, Conner T            21 Ausd-IN                           24.58        
 22 Miller, Red               22 Hanover-US                        24.70        
 23 Carrico, Avery B          18 Hanover-US                        26.24        
 -- Harper, Isaac S           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                       X         
 -- Tate, Zach R              20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.19        
 -- Ketcham, Alex M           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.50        
 -- Walter, Hayden G          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.75        
 -- Bade, Connor C            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.76        
 -- Bockman, Austin C         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.87        
 -- Boone, Noah A             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X23.24        
 -- Forster, Zach R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X23.83        
 -- Cassel, Graham J          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X23.85        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 457.15   2/14/2019 Lexi M Blackburn, Franklin                  
   HCAC Open: * 467.00        2018 L. Blackburn, FRAN                          
                  4.10  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackburn, Lexi M   20 Franklin-IN                      457.15@PROV    16  
  2 Kivett, Michaela R  20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   399.15 PROV    13  
  3 Hutzky, Maggie      19 Franklin-IN                      356.30 PROV    12  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 449.25        2018 Peter Venema, Rose-Hulman                   
   HCAC Open: * 474.83        2016 S. Gould, ROSE                              
                  4.40  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spearman, Jordan I  18 MU Spartans-IN                   441.25 PROV    16  
  2 Venema, Peter       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                   423.80 PROV    13  
  3 Combs, Will I       22 Franklin-IN                      411.00 PROV    12  
  4 Schnipke, Joshua    21 Rose-Hulman-IN                   351.00 PROV    11  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 3:55.34        2016 , U of I                                   
                         Kolar,Serniute,Vuong,Anderson                     
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 3:56.66   2/14/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         J Halsmer, A Snoke, E Colliver, C Mehringer       
   HCAC Open: * 3:56.66   2/14/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         J Halsmer, A Snoke, E Colliver, C Mehringer       
                3:51.38  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                3:51.41  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              3:56.66@        32  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G 20           2) Snoke, Ashley E 20             
     3) Colliver, Liz J 19              4) Mehringer, Cady N 20           
       28.95    58.64    30.20  1:05.18    26.30    58.32    25.90    54.52
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                4:06.69         26  
     1) Brady, Parker H 21              2) Blake, Lauren E 21             
     3) Weber, Elisa M 20               4) Kline, Maria I 21              
       29.74  1:01.70    31.32  1:08.62    27.47    59.95    26.67    56.42
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       4:10.78         24  
     1) Lloyd, Emma C 20                2) Haerle, Sarah W 21             
     3) Seaton, Lindsey A 19            4) Fogle, Mattie A 21             
       29.79  1:01.35    31.91  1:09.25    29.75  1:03.88    26.66    56.30
  4 Hanover College-US  'A'                               4:14.39         22  
     1) Schulok, Sydney M 19            2) Holberton, Hailee J 18         
     3) Brandt, Megan 19                4) Loran, Olivia T 20             
       30.64  1:02.28    32.38  1:10.94    28.50  1:07.15    15.76    54.02
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           4:21.71         20  
     1) Davis, Aubrey M 18              2) Mitchell, Lillia E 18          
     3) Maubach, Tess M 18              4) Parks, Noelle L 19             
       30.14  1:02.66    33.59  1:14.03    29.73  1:06.90    27.34    58.12
Finals
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              4:06.96         14  
     1) Dwyer, Mackenzie L 22           2) Hartzell, August P 19          
     3) Perkins, Anna K 18              4) Hollensead, Natalie R 21       
       29.20    59.90    33.23  1:11.68    27.92  1:00.67    25.50    54.71
  8 Anderson University-IN  'B'                           4:21.50         10  
     1) Daulton, Ashley C 19            2) Pulaski, Jessica M 19          
     3) Haessig, Tori R 18              4) Leibold, Claire E 19           
       32.24  1:06.51    34.67  1:12.99    30.13  1:06.14    26.65    55.86
  9 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                       4:35.08          8  
     1) Patrick, Benton G 18            2) Galyon, Grace M 21             
     3) Cobler, Sophie C 18             4) Kiser, Lauren E 19             
       31.38  1:06.54    35.13  1:16.17    31.14  1:12.14    27.90  1:00.23
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                4:40.89          6  
     1) Hendrickson, Tana C 21          2) Sinopole, Kelsey L 22          
     3) Sinopole, Kayleigh w 22         4) Heidecker, Hailey v 19         
       31.27  1:04.70    39.14  1:23.52    31.81  1:14.33    27.06    58.34
 11 Hanover College-US  'B'                               4:47.41          4  
     1) Grayson, Kaleigh M 18           2) Baltas, Liz 20                 
     3) Diem, Michaela E 19             4) Hodgen, Danielle B 19          
       32.36  1:07.84    37.90  1:23.94    31.21  1:10.80    30.54  1:04.83
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 3:24.90   2/14/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         Z Rayce, J Heim, N Tallman, B Doss                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 3:24.90   2/14/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         Z Rayce, J Heim, N Tallman, B Doss                
   HCAC Open: * 3:23.44        2013 , ROSE                                     
                         Huster, Podgorski, Ross, Martin                   
                3:20.28  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                3:21.21  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              3:24.90#        32  
     1) Rayce, Zach T 21                2) Heim, Jack C 20                
     3) Tallman, Noah M 19              4) Doss, Ben B 20                 
       25.35    52.41    25.97    56.61    22.91    50.35    21.45    45.53
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                3:27.18         26  
     1) Park, Ethan S 20                2) Samra, Nick E 22               
     3) Rosier, Mike D 22               4) Brown, Jared W 19              
       25.72    53.59    25.75    56.20    23.22    50.67    22.12    46.72
  3 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           3:36.95         24  
     1) Page, Conner T 21               2) Ekberg, Joshua A 20            
     3) Keller, Kris P 19               4) Holt, Bryce D 19               
       27.62    56.33    26.87    58.61    24.99    54.00    22.50    48.01
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       3:38.58         22  
     1) Ruddy, Dylan F 19               2) Dodds, Drew A 20               
     3) Arredondo, Reece R 18           4) Collins, Noah 20               
       27.12    56.21    26.44    57.63    24.73    54.36    23.58    50.38
  5 Hanover College-US  'A'                               3:41.44         20  
     1) Moll, James T 18                2) Pfaffenberger, Kyle J 18       
     3) Holbrook, Louis W 19            4) Maldeney, Alex 20              
       27.96    57.04    28.61  1:03.03    24.60    54.00    22.32    47.37
  6 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                           3:55.13         18  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby S 23             2) Koch, Nate R 22                
     3) Erwin, Kyle S 21                4) Poole, Christain I 20          
       27.23    57.15    31.98  1:10.29    27.08    59.34    22.41    48.35
Finals
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              3:30.87         14  
     1) Hone, James 21                  2) Harker, Dylan F 19             
     3) Howard, Mac T 20                4) Strange, Caleb W 18            
       25.93    52.88    26.95    58.19    23.69    51.33    23.00    48.47
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                3:36.08         10  
     1) Jordan, Will D 19               2) Barr, Nick P 19                
     3) King, Brendan D 18              4) Wenning, Greg R 20             
       26.51    54.23    27.75  1:00.30    24.66    53.57    22.55    47.98
  9 Hanover College-US  'B'                               3:51.98          8  
     1) Stringer, Zach M 19             2) Morgan, Will J 19              
     3) Guthier, Davis C 19             4) Miller, Red 22                 
       27.96    59.11    28.37  1:01.62    26.43    57.58    25.11    53.67
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'               X3:39.57        
     1) Goldstein, Ben T 18             2) Forster, Zach R 20             
     3) Nixon, Michael A 18             4) Bockman, Austin C 21           
       26.93    57.02    26.67    58.19    25.80    55.66    22.56    48.70
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'               X3:45.05        
     1) Cassel, Graham J 22             2) Boone, Noah A 21               
     3) Bade, Connor C 22               4) Walter, Hayden G 18            
       29.17    59.40    27.91    59.91    25.07    55.65    23.41    50.09
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:43.97   2/15/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         B Sentel, A Snoke, J Richard, C Coffman           
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:43.97   2/15/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         B Sentel, A Snoke, J Richard, C Coffman           
   HCAC Open: * 1:43.97   2/15/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         B Sentel, A Snoke, J Richard, C Coffman           
                1:44.95  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:44.95  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              1:43.97#INVI    32  
     1) Sentel, Brynna C 20             2) Snoke, Ashley E 20             
     3) Richard, Jacqueline N 19        4) Coffman, Courtnee F 20         
       26.82    28.70    25.48    22.97                                    
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                1:51.53         26  
     1) Brady, Parker H 21              2) Blake, Lauren E 21             
     3) Weber, Elisa M 20               4) Kline, Maria I 21              
       28.54    31.32    26.44    25.23                                    
  3 Hanover College-US  'A'                               1:52.51         24  
     1) Miodrag, Nora 18                2) Loran, Olivia T 20             
     3) Brandt, Megan 19                4) Schulok, Sydney M 19           
       29.49    29.96    28.16    24.90                                    
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       1:53.50         22  
     1) Lloyd, Emma C 20                2) Haerle, Sarah W 21             
     3) Seaton, Lindsey A 19            4) Patrick, Benton G 18           
       28.64    31.05    27.91    25.90                                    
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           1:55.85         20  
     1) Davis, Aubrey M 18              2) Mitchell, Lillia E 18          
     3) Maubach, Tess M 18              4) Leibold, Claire E 19           
       28.73    33.27    28.68    25.17                                    
  6 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                           2:03.17         18  
     1) Goetz, Mikki L 22               2) McBride, Jamie E 22            
     3) Blystone, Katie N 20            4) Kell, Shelby R 19              
       33.15    36.24    28.11    25.67                                    
Finals
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              1:51.29         14  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G 20           2) Hartzell, August P 19          
     3) Colliver, Liz J 19              4) Hollensead, Natalie R 21       
       28.29    31.97    26.70    24.33                                    
  8 Hanover College-US  'B'                               2:00.12         10  
     1) Baltas, Liz 20                  2) Holberton, Hailee J 18         
     3) Miles, Meagan B 19              4) Grayson, Kaleigh M 18          
       32.55    31.87    29.29    26.41                                    
  9 Anderson University-IN  'B'                           2:00.87          8  
     1) Daulton, Ashley C 19            2) Pulaski, Jessica M 19          
     3) Haessig, Tori R 18              4) Maubach, Emma R 20             
       30.89    33.90    30.23    25.85                                    
 10 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                       2:06.45          6  
     1) Galyon, Grace M 21              2) Kiser, Lauren E 19             
     3) Cobler, Sophie C 18             4) Richardson, Ashleigh R 18      
       32.28    36.53    29.86    27.78                                    
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                2:17.46          4  
     1) Heidecker, Hailey v 19          2) Sinopole, Kelsey L 22          
     3) Sinopole, Kayleigh w 22         4) Stevens, Samantha 20           
       34.52    37.59    31.48    33.87                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                                  XNS        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:33.01        2018 , Rose                                     
                         Gill, Park, Rosier, Kipp                          
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:33.01   2/10/2018 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn, Rose-      
                         C Gill, E Park, M Rosier, H Kipp                  
   HCAC Open: * 1:32.18             Huster,Podgorski,Martin,Hintz, ROSE/FRAN   
                         Schneider, Heim, Willoughby, Hall                 
                1:30.71  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:31.17  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                1:33.30         32  
     1) Park, Ethan S 20                2) Samra, Nick E 22               
     3) Rosier, Mike D 22               4) Kipp, Dutch 20                 
       24.85    25.56    22.35    20.54                                    
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              1:33.85         26  
     1) Rayce, Zach T 21                2) Heim, Jack C 20                
     3) Tallman, Noah M 19              4) Doss, Ben B 20                 
       24.34    25.57    22.98    20.96                                    
  3 Hanover College-US  'A'                               1:39.45         24  
     1) Moll, James T 18                2) Morgan, Will J 19              
     3) Holbrook, Louis W 19            4) Maldeney, Alex 20              
       26.77    27.59    23.75    21.34                                    
  4 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           1:39.50         22  
     1) Page, Conner T 21               2) Ekberg, Joshua A 20            
     3) Keller, Kris P 19               4) Holt, Bryce D 19               
       26.87    26.87    23.82    21.94                                    
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       1:39.64         20  
     1) Ruddy, Dylan F 19               2) Parker, Devon 18               
     3) Dodds, Drew A 20                4) Collins, Noah 20               
       25.91    28.83    23.07    21.83                                    
  6 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                           1:45.26         18  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby S 23             2) Koch, Nate R 22                
     3) Erwin, Kyle S 21                4) Poole, Christain I 20          
       26.41    31.46    25.48    21.91                                    
Finals
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                1:35.56         14  
     1) Jordan, Will D 19               2) Barr, Nick P 19                
     3) Brown, Jared W 19               4) Wenning, Greg R 20             
       25.17    26.99    22.19    21.21                                    
  8 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              1:35.80         10  
     1) Cermak, Jordan K 20             2) Harker, Dylan F 19             
     3) Hall, Charlie P 20              4) Culp, Cameron J 21             
       25.09    26.11    23.13    21.47                                    
  9 Hanover College-US  'B'                               1:45.41          8  
     1) Stringer, Zach M 19             2) Pfaffenberger, Kyle J 18       
     3) Guthier, Davis C 19             4) Miller, Red 22                 
       26.91    28.90    25.44    24.16                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'               X1:39.26        
     1) Harper, Isaac S 18              2) Forster, Zach R 20             
     3) Bade, Connor C 22               4) Tate, Zach R 20                
       27.14    26.39    24.28    21.45                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'               X1:43.22        
     1) Cassel, Graham J 22             2) Boone, Noah A 21               
     3) Walter, Hayden G 18             4) Ketcham, Alex M 18             
       28.26    27.88    25.15    21.93                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 4:30.55        2016 A. Schilling, U of I                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 4:37.98   2/15/2019 Mackenzie L Dwyer, Franklin                
   HCAC Open: * 4:33.29        2012 A. Skinner, TU                             
                4:13.77  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                4:29.37  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                4:30.76  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dwyer, Mackenzie L  22 Franklin-IN          4:40.65    4:37.98@        16  
      29.52   36.11   33.90   33.55   40.58   41.44   32.22   30.66
  2 Weber, Elisa M      20 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:44.68    4:39.35         13  
      30.41   34.44   36.83   36.03   39.97   40.40   32.31   28.96
  3 Mehringer, Cady N   20 Franklin-IN          4:40.53    4:39.42         12  
      28.86   33.20   35.14   34.75   40.77   42.11   32.65   31.94
  4 Perkins, Anna K     18 Franklin-IN          4:53.84    4:48.81         11  
      29.27   34.36   37.95   37.70   41.22   41.55   33.74   33.02
  5 Mitchell, Lillia E  18 Ausd-IN              5:08.07    5:11.25         10  
      30.85   36.00   42.18   42.60   44.30   44.80   36.13   34.39
  6 Heidecker, Hailey   19 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:21.17    5:21.74          9  
      36.17   42.93   40.35   40.54   45.57   45.70   35.68   34.80
Consolation Final
  7 Haessig, Tori R     18 Ausd-IN              5:21.36    5:22.48          7  
      32.29   38.66   41.97   41.32   47.24   47.63   37.19   36.18
  8 Goetz, Mikki L      22 MU Spartans-IN       5:32.63    5:33.34          5  
      33.89   42.83   41.99   41.82   51.53   50.16   36.12   35.00
  9 Sinopole, Kayleigh  22 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:43.67    5:34.91          4  
      36.21   41.11   48.11   45.01   44.24   45.19   39.00   36.04
 10 Sinopole, Kelsey L  22 Rose-Hulman-IN       6:05.09    5:52.16          3  
      38.35   43.39   47.55   47.07   47.98   47.98   41.78   38.06
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 4:30.55        2016 A. Schilling, U of I                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 4:37.98   2/15/2019 Mackenzie L Dwyer, Franklin                
   HCAC Open: * 4:33.29        2012 A. Skinner, TU                             
                4:13.77  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                4:29.37  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                4:30.76  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehringer, Cady N         20 Franklin-IN                     4:40.53 q      
      29.13   33.73   35.44   34.99   40.53   41.95   32.74   32.02
  2 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        22 Franklin-IN                     4:40.65 q      
      29.93   35.26   33.71   33.83   41.50   41.95   32.65   31.82
  3 Weber, Elisa M            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:44.68 q      
      29.68   35.28   37.42   35.35   40.62   41.11   33.75   31.47
  4 Perkins, Anna K           18 Franklin-IN                     4:53.84 q      
      29.64   34.01   38.09   38.17   41.86   43.20   35.15   33.72
  5 Mitchell, Lillia E        18 Ausd-IN                         5:08.07 q      
      30.66   35.84   41.81   41.42   42.77   44.50   36.57   34.50
  6 Heidecker, Hailey v       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:21.17 q      
      37.21   42.70   39.55   40.25   44.60   46.58   35.56   34.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Haessig, Tori R           18 Ausd-IN                         5:21.36 q      
      31.39   37.66                   47.67   47.21   37.84   36.87
  8 Goetz, Mikki L            22 MU Spartans-IN                  5:32.63 q      
      33.03   40.18   42.28   42.85   50.86   51.64   36.43   35.36
  9 Sinopole, Kayleigh w      22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:43.67 q      
      36.78   42.01   48.65   45.95   46.76   45.83   39.91   37.78
 10 Sinopole, Kelsey L        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  6:05.09 q      
      38.99   44.31   51.23   50.11   47.36   50.25   41.96   40.88
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 4:08.19   2/15/2019 Charlie P Hall, Franklin                   
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 4:08.19   2/15/2019 Charlie P Hall, Franklin                   
   HCAC Open: * 4:07.60        2014 B. Stone, ROSE                             
                3:47.19  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                3:58.80  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                4:01.49  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hall, Charlie P     20 Franklin-IN          4:14.11    4:08.19#        16  
      25.45   29.16   33.03   33.72   33.86   35.36   28.87   28.74
  2 Jeronis, Nick S     22 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:15.42    4:11.23         13  
      26.01   29.46   33.54   33.25   35.31   35.91   28.97   28.78
  3 Warren, Rob E       21 Franklin-IN          4:16.56    4:16.68         12  
      26.13   30.61   33.74   33.21   36.80   38.10   29.58   28.51
  4 Gast, Kevin J       19 Franklin-IN          4:20.92    4:17.80         11  
      26.86   30.69   33.10   32.59   37.60   37.34   30.60   29.02
  5 Bockman, Austin C   21 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:23.14    4:20.79         10  
      25.70   31.01   33.41   33.42   39.20   39.13   29.91   29.01
  6 Nixon, Michael A    18 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:22.54    4:24.69          9  
      27.14   31.65   35.68   34.01   37.51   38.35   31.07   29.28
Consolation Final
  7 Keller, Kris P      19 Ausd-IN              4:24.66    4:18.42          7  
      26.95   31.52   34.28   34.00   35.44   35.61   31.01   29.61
  8 Sparling, Shamus B  18 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:25.08    4:22.99          5  
      26.38   30.56   32.29   32.64   41.32   42.54   28.56   28.70
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 4:08.19   2/15/2019 Charlie P Hall, Franklin                   
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 4:08.19   2/15/2019 Charlie P Hall, Franklin                   
   HCAC Open: * 4:07.60        2014 B. Stone, ROSE                             
                3:47.19  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                3:58.80  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                4:01.49  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Charlie P           20 Franklin-IN                     4:14.11 q      
      25.69   29.94   33.73   33.70   34.42   35.98   30.73   29.92
  2 Jeronis, Nick S           22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:15.42 q      
      26.22   29.76   33.78   33.40   36.33   37.41   29.35   29.17
  3 Warren, Rob E             21 Franklin-IN                     4:16.56 q      
      26.00   30.40   33.41   33.23   37.44   37.77   29.61   28.70
  4 Gast, Kevin J             19 Franklin-IN                     4:20.92 q      
      26.96   30.73   33.00   33.57   37.90   38.05   30.73   29.98
  5 Nixon, Michael A          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:22.54 q      
      27.49   31.70   35.30   35.14   37.07   36.92   30.27   28.65
  6 Bockman, Austin C         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:23.14 q      
      26.04   30.97   33.15   33.37   39.16   40.16   30.11   30.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Keller, Kris P            19 Ausd-IN                         4:24.66 q      
      27.85   32.55   35.19   34.99   37.36   36.89   30.78   29.05
  8 Sparling, Shamus B        18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:25.08 q      
      27.20   31.54   32.91   33.42   41.93   42.03   27.85   28.20
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 56.72        2016 E. Smith, IAM                                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 58.70   2/15/2019 Jacqueline N Richard, Franklin               
   HCAC Open: * 57.73        2016 J. Johnson, TU                               
                52.92  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                56.42  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                56.78  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Richard, Jacquelin  19 Franklin-IN            59.89      58.70@        16  
      26.99   31.71                                                
  2 Hartzell, August P  19 Franklin-IN            59.64      59.59         13  
      27.79   31.80                                                
  3 Colliver, Liz J     19 Franklin-IN            59.01      59.82         12  
      26.98   32.84                                                
  4 Seaton, Lindsey A   19 Transylvania-KY      1:03.59    1:02.52         11  
      28.51   34.01                                                
  5 Blystone, Katie N   20 MU Spartans-IN       1:03.24    1:03.18         10  
      28.94   34.24                                                
  6 Maubach, Tess M     18 Ausd-IN              1:04.11    1:04.62          9  
      29.08   35.54                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Pulaski, Jessica M  19 Ausd-IN              1:05.94    1:05.64          7  
      30.87   34.77                                                
  8 Haessig, Tori R     18 Ausd-IN              1:07.63    1:06.10          5  
      30.91   35.19                                                
  9 Brandt, Megan       19 Hanover-US           1:07.52    1:06.19          4  
      30.40   35.79                                                
 10 Grayson, Kaleigh M  18 Hanover-US           1:10.08    1:08.92          3  
      31.17   37.75                                                
 11 Diem, Michaela E    19 Hanover-US           1:10.22    1:11.41          2  
      32.48   38.93                                                
 12 Cobler, Sophie C    18 Transylvania-KY      1:12.99    1:12.76          1  
      32.80   39.96                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 56.72        2016 E. Smith, IAM                                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 58.70   2/15/2019 Jacqueline N Richard, Franklin               
   HCAC Open: * 57.73        2016 J. Johnson, TU                               
                52.92  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                56.42  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                56.78  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colliver, Liz J           19 Franklin-IN                       59.01 q      
      24.99   34.02                                                
  2 Hartzell, August P        19 Franklin-IN                       59.64 q      
      27.92   31.72                                                
  3 Richard, Jacqueline N     19 Franklin-IN                       59.89 q      
      27.10   32.79                                                
  4 Blystone, Katie N         20 MU Spartans-IN                  1:03.24 q      
      27.29   35.95                                                
  5 Seaton, Lindsey A         19 Transylvania-KY                 1:03.59 q      
      28.86   34.73                                                
  6 Maubach, Tess M           18 Ausd-IN                         1:04.11 q      
      27.49   36.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pulaski, Jessica M        19 Ausd-IN                         1:05.94 q      
      30.05   35.89                                                
  8 Brandt, Megan             19 Hanover-US                      1:07.52 q      
      27.81   39.71                                                
  9 Haessig, Tori R           18 Ausd-IN                         1:07.63 q      
      31.27   36.36                                                
 10 Grayson, Kaleigh M        18 Hanover-US                      1:10.08 q      
      29.47   40.61                                                
 11 Diem, Michaela E          19 Hanover-US                      1:10.22 q      
      30.16   40.06                                                
 12 Cobler, Sophie C          18 Transylvania-KY                 1:12.99 q      
      32.40   40.59                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 50.66        2017 M. Jerden/M. King, BHSS/ Rose                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 50.66   2/10/2018 Patrick R King, Rose-Hulman                  
   HCAC Open: * 47.92        2015 O. Martin, ROSE                              
                47.19  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                48.92  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                49.44  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rosier, Mike D      22 Rose-Hulman-IN         51.75      50.98         16  
      23.69   27.29                                                
  2 Brown, Jared W      19 Rose-Hulman-IN         51.94      51.07         13  
      23.67   27.40                                                
  3 Tallman, Noah M     19 Franklin-IN            51.64      51.17         12  
      23.69   27.48                                                
  4 Kipp, Dutch         20 Rose-Hulman-IN         52.53      51.40         11  
      24.13   27.27                                                
  5 Howard, Mac T       20 Franklin-IN            52.92      51.53         10  
      23.97   27.56                                                
  6 Dodds, Drew A       20 Transylvania-KY        52.42      51.94          9  
      23.88   28.06                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Ruddy, Dylan F      19 Transylvania-KY        54.68      54.38          7  
      24.46   29.92                                                
  8 Poole, Christain I  20 MU Spartans-IN         54.36      55.01          5  
      25.34   29.67                                                
  9 Kropf, Evan S       19 Ausd-IN                56.48      55.55          4  
      25.48   30.07                                                
 10 Erwin, Kyle S       21 MU Spartans-IN         59.34      59.63          3  
      27.72   31.91                                                
 -- Walter, Hayden G    18 Rose-Hulman-IN         55.25     X54.51        
      25.60   28.91                                                
 -- Cassel, Graham J    22 Rose-Hulman-IN         55.79     X56.34        
      26.73   29.61                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 50.66        2017 M. Jerden/M. King, BHSS/ Rose                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 50.66   2/10/2018 Patrick R King, Rose-Hulman                  
   HCAC Open: * 47.92        2015 O. Martin, ROSE                              
                47.19  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                48.92  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                49.44  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tallman, Noah M           19 Franklin-IN                       51.64 q      
      24.10   27.54                                                
  2 Rosier, Mike D            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                    51.75 q      
      24.33   27.42                                                
  3 Brown, Jared W            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                    51.94 q      
      23.98   27.96                                                
  4 Dodds, Drew A             20 Transylvania-KY                   52.42 q      
      24.25   28.17                                                
  5 Kipp, Dutch               20 Rose-Hulman-IN                    52.53 q      
      24.85   27.68                                                
  6 Howard, Mac T             20 Franklin-IN                       52.92 q      
      24.57   28.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Poole, Christain I        20 MU Spartans-IN                    54.36 q      
      24.62   29.74                                                
  8 Ruddy, Dylan F            19 Transylvania-KY                   54.68 q      
      24.65   30.03                                                
  9 Kropf, Evan S             19 Ausd-IN                           56.48 q      
      26.20   30.28                                                
 10 Erwin, Kyle S             21 MU Spartans-IN                    59.34 q      
      27.83   31.51                                                
 -- Walter, Hayden G          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X55.25        
      25.77   29.48                                                
 -- Cassel, Graham J          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X55.79        
      26.26   29.53                                                
 -- Bade, Connor C            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X56.71        
      26.00   30.71                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:51.68   2/15/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:51.68   2/15/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
   HCAC Open: * 1:51.68   2/15/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
                1:47.34  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:52.20  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:52.37  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sentel, Brynna C    20 Franklin-IN          1:54.26    1:51.68#INVI    16  
      26.04   28.11   28.97   28.56                                
  2 Halsmer, Jessica G  20 Franklin-IN          1:56.96    1:55.77         13  
      27.03   29.14   29.75   29.85                                
  3 Blake, Lauren E     21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.38    1:57.80         12  
      26.86   29.44   30.19   31.31                                
  4 Fogle, Mattie A     21 Transylvania-KY      2:01.14    2:00.02         11  
      27.53   29.80   31.19   31.50                                
  5 Kline, Maria I      21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.95    2:00.41         10  
      28.15   30.23   30.97   31.06                                
  6 Walther, Livie D    19 Franklin-IN          2:03.02    2:03.26          9  
      27.11   30.07   32.37   33.71                                
Consolation Final
  7 Hopp, Kaitlyn E     19 Ausd-IN              2:04.94    2:03.06          7  
      27.76   30.52   32.56   32.22                                
  8 Kell, Shelby R      19 MU Spartans-IN       2:04.80    2:03.30          5  
      28.16   31.44   32.05   31.65                                
  9 Miodrag, Nora       18 Hanover-US           2:05.87    2:03.49          4  
      28.61   31.23   32.31   31.34                                
 10 Parks, Noelle L     19 Ausd-IN              2:09.63    2:05.66          3  
      28.78   31.20   32.73   32.95                                
 11 Maubach, Emma R     20 Ausd-IN              2:09.49    2:06.71          2  
      28.16   31.89   33.17   33.49                                
 12 Gregg, Becca        19 Ausd-IN              2:08.68    2:10.90          1  
      30.07   32.69   33.54   34.60                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:51.68   2/15/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:51.68   2/15/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
   HCAC Open: * 1:51.68   2/15/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                  
                1:47.34  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:52.20  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:52.37  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          20 Franklin-IN                     1:54.26 q      
      26.50   28.80   29.64   29.32                                
  2 Halsmer, Jessica G        20 Franklin-IN                     1:56.96 q      
      27.45   29.39   30.11   30.01                                
  3 Blake, Lauren E           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:57.38 q      
      26.96   29.55   30.46   30.41                                
  4 Fogle, Mattie A           21 Transylvania-KY                 2:01.14 q      
      28.11   30.48   31.22   31.33                                
  5 Kline, Maria I            21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:02.95 q      
      28.47   31.22   31.65   31.61                                
  6 Walther, Livie D          19 Franklin-IN                     2:03.02 q      
      27.55   30.75   31.74   32.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kell, Shelby R            19 MU Spartans-IN                  2:04.80 q      
      28.60   32.42   31.83   31.95                                
  8 Hopp, Kaitlyn E           19 Ausd-IN                         2:04.94 q      
      27.79   31.20   32.53   33.42                                
  9 Miodrag, Nora             18 Hanover-US                      2:05.87 q      
      28.91   31.77   32.67   32.52                                
 10 Gregg, Becca              19 Ausd-IN                         2:08.68 q      
      29.38   32.48   33.47   33.35                                
 11 Maubach, Emma R           20 Ausd-IN                         2:09.49 q      
      28.05   31.52   34.72   35.20                                
 12 Parks, Noelle L           19 Ausd-IN                         2:09.63 q      
      29.11   32.07   34.24   34.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bailey, Quin              18 Franklin-IN                     2:12.46        
      29.87   33.22   34.83   34.54                                
 14 Cobler, Sophie C          18 Transylvania-KY                 2:20.00        
      30.94   34.59   36.69   37.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Offut, Sarah              20 Transylvania-KY                 2:24.09        
      31.48   35.73   38.28   38.60                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:42.25   2/15/2019 James Hone, Franklin                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:42.25   2/15/2019 James Hone, Franklin                       
   HCAC Open: * 1:39.70        2015 O. Martin, ROSE                            
                1:36.74  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:39.29  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:40.11  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 King, Brendan D     18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:44.15    1:43.21         16  
      23.89   26.33   26.99   26.00                                
  2 Cermak, Jordan K    20 Franklin-IN          1:44.09    1:43.34         13  
      23.38   25.66   26.86   27.44                                
  3 Hone, James         21 Franklin-IN          1:42.25    1:43.38         12  
      23.53   25.62   26.58   27.65                                
  4 Strange, Caleb W    18 Franklin-IN          1:45.89    1:44.09         11  
      22.81   26.40   27.61   27.27                                
  5 Beach, Colin J      18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:47.44    1:47.46         10  
      24.89   27.27   28.00   27.30                                
  6 Wenning, Greg R     20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:47.14    1:48.44          9  
      23.75   26.82   28.34   29.53                                
Consolation Final
  7 Weir, Jacob D       20 Franklin-IN          1:47.80    1:47.69          7  
      24.30   26.50   27.99   28.90                                
  8 Holbrook, Louis W   19 Hanover-US           1:47.91    1:47.83          5  
      25.03   27.52   27.55   27.73                                
  9 Holt, Bryce D       19 Ausd-IN              1:49.08    1:48.57          4  
      24.98   27.52   28.43   27.64                                
 10 Goldstein, Ben T    18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:50.64    1:48.71          3  
      24.86   27.26   27.96   28.63                                
 11 Bowers, Alex F      20 Franklin-IN          1:53.69    1:51.46          2  
      25.44   27.81   29.11   29.10                                
 12 Smith, Ben          19 Transylvania-KY      1:52.50    1:51.53          1  
      25.96   27.75   28.66   29.16                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:42.25   2/15/2019 James Hone, Franklin                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:42.25   2/15/2019 James Hone, Franklin                       
   HCAC Open: * 1:39.70        2015 O. Martin, ROSE                            
                1:36.74  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:39.29  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:40.11  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hone, James               21 Franklin-IN                     1:42.25#q      
      23.84   25.50   26.09   26.82                                
  2 Cermak, Jordan K          20 Franklin-IN                     1:44.09 q      
      23.34   26.20   27.17   27.38                                
  3 King, Brendan D           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:44.15 q      
      23.95   26.23   27.45   26.52                                
  4 Strange, Caleb W          18 Franklin-IN                     1:45.89 q      
      23.50   26.91   28.39   27.09                                
  5 Wenning, Greg R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:47.14 q      
      23.96   26.75   28.16   28.27                                
  6 Beach, Colin J            18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:47.44 q      
      24.81   27.10   27.67   27.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Weir, Jacob D             20 Franklin-IN                     1:47.80 q      
      24.58   26.64   27.55   29.03                                
  8 Holbrook, Louis W         19 Hanover-US                      1:47.91 q      
      25.04   27.06   27.91   27.90                                
  9 Holt, Bryce D             19 Ausd-IN                         1:49.08 q      
      25.12   27.28   28.52   28.16                                
 10 Goldstein, Ben T          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:50.64 q      
      24.56   27.18   28.62   30.28                                
 11 Smith, Ben                19 Transylvania-KY                 1:52.50 q      
      25.87   28.23   29.03   29.37                                
 12 Bowers, Alex F            20 Franklin-IN                     1:53.69 q      
      25.93   28.23   29.76   29.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guthier, Davis C          19 Hanover-US                      1:54.67        
      25.71   28.79   30.26   29.91                                
 14 Campbell, Garrett         19 Ausd-IN                         1:56.93        
      25.68   28.94   30.77   31.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cassel, Graham J          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                       X         
 -- Tate, Zach R              20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:46.03        
      23.93   27.04   27.99   27.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:04.86        2017 A. Kedzierski, BSU                         
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:04.92   2/15/2019 Ashley E Snoke, Franklin                   
   HCAC Open: * 1:04.92   2/15/2019 Ashley E Snoke, Franklin                   
                1:01.13  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:04.42  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:04.79  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Snoke, Ashley E     20 Franklin-IN          1:07.32    1:04.92@        16  
      30.44   34.48                                                
  2 Haerle, Sarah W     21 Transylvania-KY      1:08.19    1:08.02         13  
      32.22   35.80                                                
  3 Loran, Olivia T     20 Hanover-US           1:08.67    1:08.48         12  
      32.11   36.37                                                
  4 Blake, Lauren E     21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:11.80    1:10.30         11  
      32.67   37.63                                                
  5 Hollensead, Natali  21 Franklin-IN          1:11.54    1:11.14         10  
      33.29   37.85                                                
  6 Holberton, Hailee   18 Hanover-US           1:13.00    1:12.10          9  
      33.37   38.73                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Mitchell, Lillia E  18 Ausd-IN              1:13.87    1:13.32          7  
      34.04   39.28                                                
  8 Pulaski, Jessica M  19 Ausd-IN              1:13.02    1:13.43          5  
      35.53   37.90                                                
  9 Galyon, Grace M     21 Transylvania-KY      1:16.54    1:15.95          4  
      35.81   40.14                                                
 10 McBride, Jamie E    22 MU Spartans-IN       1:17.16    1:17.45          3  
      36.51   40.94                                                
 11 Sinopole, Kayleigh  22 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:20.60    1:18.96          2  
      37.61   41.35                                                
 12 Kiser, Lauren E     19 Transylvania-KY      1:19.74    1:21.09          1  
      38.23   42.86                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:04.86        2017 A. Kedzierski, BSU                         
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:04.92   2/15/2019 Ashley E Snoke, Franklin                   
   HCAC Open: * 1:04.92   2/15/2019 Ashley E Snoke, Franklin                   
                1:01.13  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:04.42  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:04.79  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snoke, Ashley E           20 Franklin-IN                     1:07.32 q      
      31.35   35.97                                                
  2 Haerle, Sarah W           21 Transylvania-KY                 1:08.19 q      
      32.35   35.84                                                
  3 Loran, Olivia T           20 Hanover-US                      1:08.67 q      
      33.48   35.19                                                
  4 Hollensead, Natalie R     21 Franklin-IN                     1:11.54 q      
      33.28   38.26                                                
  5 Blake, Lauren E           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:11.80 q      
      33.20   38.60                                                
  6 Holberton, Hailee J       18 Hanover-US                      1:13.00 q      
      33.82   39.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pulaski, Jessica M        19 Ausd-IN                         1:13.02 q      
      34.78   38.24                                                
  8 Mitchell, Lillia E        18 Ausd-IN                         1:13.87 q      
      34.47   39.40                                                
  9 Galyon, Grace M           21 Transylvania-KY                 1:16.54 q      
      36.12   40.42                                                
 10 McBride, Jamie E          22 MU Spartans-IN                  1:17.16 q      
      36.32   40.84                                                
 11 Kiser, Lauren E           19 Transylvania-KY                 1:19.74 q      
      37.53   42.21                                                
 12 Sinopole, Kayleigh w      22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:20.60 q      
      38.41   42.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sinopole, Kelsey L        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:24.16        
      40.16   44.00                                                
 14 Hodgen, Danielle B        19 Hanover-US                      1:24.66        
      40.43   44.23                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 57.07        2017 M. Jerden, BHSS                              
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 57.22   2/15/2019 Jack C Heim, Franklin                        
   HCAC Open: * 57.22   2/15/2019 Jack C Heim, Franklin                        
                52.11  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                55.64  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                56.23  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Heim, Jack C        20 Franklin-IN            57.96      57.22@        16  
      26.41   30.81                                                
  2 Samra, Nick E       22 Rose-Hulman-IN         58.13      57.58         13  
      26.73   30.85                                                
  3 Harker, Dylan F     19 Franklin-IN            58.72      57.81         12  
      26.85   30.96                                                
  4 Dodds, Drew A       20 Transylvania-KY        58.19      57.86         11  
      27.12   30.74                                                
  5 Park, Ethan S       20 Rose-Hulman-IN         59.00      58.00         10  
      26.85   31.15                                                
  6 Culp, Cameron J     21 Franklin-IN            58.90      58.99          9  
      27.56   31.43                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Shepard, Trey E     23 Franklin-IN            59.34      58.99          7  
      27.85   31.14                                                
  8 Ekberg, Joshua A    20 Ausd-IN              1:00.36      59.67          5  
      27.97   31.70                                                
  9 Barr, Nick P        19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.47    1:00.05          4  
      27.79   32.26                                                
 10 Gish, Sean P        22 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.99    1:00.35          3  
      28.64   31.71                                                
 11 Doss, Ben B         20 Franklin-IN          1:00.89    1:00.81          2  
      27.96   32.85                                                
 12 Morgan, Will J      19 Hanover-US           1:01.79    1:02.06          1  
      28.50   33.56                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 57.07        2017 M. Jerden, BHSS                              
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 57.22   2/15/2019 Jack C Heim, Franklin                        
   HCAC Open: * 57.22   2/15/2019 Jack C Heim, Franklin                        
                52.11  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                55.64  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                56.23  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heim, Jack C              20 Franklin-IN                       57.96 q      
  2 Samra, Nick E             22 Rose-Hulman-IN                    58.13 q      
      27.18   30.95                                                
  3 Dodds, Drew A             20 Transylvania-KY                   58.19 q      
      26.99   31.20                                                
  4 Harker, Dylan F           19 Franklin-IN                       58.72 q      
      27.36   31.36                                                
  5 Culp, Cameron J           21 Franklin-IN                       58.90 q      
  6 Park, Ethan S             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                    59.00 q      
      27.50   31.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shepard, Trey E           23 Franklin-IN                       59.34 q      
      27.54   31.80                                                
  8 Ekberg, Joshua A          20 Ausd-IN                         1:00.36 q      
      27.97   32.39                                                
  9 Barr, Nick P              19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:00.47 q      
      28.04   32.43                                                
 10 Doss, Ben B               20 Franklin-IN                     1:00.89 q      
 11 Gish, Sean P              22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:00.99 q      
 12 Morgan, Will J            19 Hanover-US                      1:01.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pfaffenberger, Kyle J     18 Hanover-US                      1:03.26        
      29.28   33.98                                                
 14 Parker, Devon             18 Transylvania-KY                 1:04.03        
      29.67   34.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Koch, Nate R              22 MU Spartans-IN                  1:10.89        
      32.46   38.43                                                
 -- Forster, Zach R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:00.02        
      28.22   31.80                                                
 -- Boone, Noah A             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:00.31        
      28.53   31.78                                                
 -- Ketcham, Alex M           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:02.86        
 -- Walter, Hayden G          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:04.26        
      30.13   34.13                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 57.35        2016 R. Root, IllSt                               
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 57.66   2/15/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                    
   HCAC Open: * 55.70        2016 E. Hong, ROSE                                
                54.12  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                56.49  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                57.00  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sentel, Brynna C    20 Franklin-IN            58.43      57.66@        16  
      28.80   28.86                                                
  2 Halsmer, Jessica G  20 Franklin-IN            58.43      58.16         13  
      28.80   29.36                                                
  3 Coffman, Courtnee   20 Franklin-IN          1:00.36      59.01         12  
      28.54   30.47                                                
  4 Lloyd, Emma C       20 Transylvania-KY      1:01.30    1:00.76         11  
      29.74   31.02                                                
  5 Davis, Aubrey M     18 Ausd-IN              1:01.42    1:01.15         10  
      29.69   31.46                                                
  6 Schulok, Sydney M   19 Hanover-US           1:01.39    1:02.00          9  
      30.21   31.79                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Brady, Parker H     21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.68    1:01.51          7  
      30.09   31.42                                                
  8 Miodrag, Nora       18 Hanover-US           1:03.75    1:03.60          5  
      31.11   32.49                                                
  9 Hendrickson, Tana   21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:05.04    1:04.69          4  
      31.47   33.22                                                
 10 Colliver, Liz J     19 Franklin-IN          1:04.34    1:04.71          3  
      31.10   33.61                                                
 11 Brandt, Megan       19 Hanover-US           1:05.12    1:04.73          2  
      31.74   32.99                                                
 12 Patrick, Benton G   18 Transylvania-KY      1:06.32    1:06.32          1  
      31.98   34.34                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 57.35        2016 R. Root, IllSt                               
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 57.66   2/15/2019 Brynna C Sentel, Franklin                    
   HCAC Open: * 55.70        2016 E. Hong, ROSE                                
                54.12  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                56.49  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                57.00  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sentel, Brynna C          20 Franklin-IN                       58.43 q      
      28.80   29.63                                                
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        20 Franklin-IN                       58.43 q      
      28.86   29.57                                                
  3 Coffman, Courtnee F       20 Franklin-IN                     1:00.36 q      
      29.23   31.13                                                
  4 Lloyd, Emma C             20 Transylvania-KY                 1:01.30 q      
      29.80   31.50                                                
  5 Schulok, Sydney M         19 Hanover-US                      1:01.39 q      
      30.01   31.38                                                
  6 Davis, Aubrey M           18 Ausd-IN                         1:01.42 q      
      29.73   31.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brady, Parker H           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:01.68 q      
      29.44   32.24                                                
  8 Miodrag, Nora             18 Hanover-US                      1:03.75 q      
      30.96   32.79                                                
  9 Colliver, Liz J           19 Franklin-IN                     1:04.34 q      
      30.88   33.46                                                
 10 Hendrickson, Tana C       21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:05.04 q      
      31.24   33.80                                                
 11 Brandt, Megan             19 Hanover-US                      1:05.12 q      
      31.50   33.62                                                
 12 Patrick, Benton G         18 Transylvania-KY                 1:06.32 q      
      31.55   34.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daulton, Ashley C         19 Ausd-IN                         1:06.75        
      32.08   34.67                                                
 14 Howerton, Savannah J      19 Franklin-IN                     1:08.45        
      33.28   35.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Krapfl, Heather K         20 Ausd-IN                         1:15.04        
      36.64   38.40                                                
 16 Offut, Sarah              20 Transylvania-KY                 1:15.38        
      36.70   38.68                                                
 17 Teasdale, Sarah           22 Transylvania-KY                 1:17.60        
      36.78   40.82                                                
 18 Wilhoit, Bekah A          22 Hanover-US                      1:27.60        
      41.41   46.19                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 50.53        2018 C. Gill, Rose                                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 50.53   2/10/2018 Cameron S Gill, Rose-Hulman                  
   HCAC Open: * 49.32        2016 A. Schneider, FRAN                           
                47.27  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                49.49  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                50.13  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rayce, Zach T       21 Franklin-IN            52.88      52.61         16  
      25.61   27.00                                                
  2 Hone, James         21 Franklin-IN            52.58      52.96         13  
      25.91   27.05                                                
  3 Rosier, Mike D      22 Rose-Hulman-IN         54.26      53.15         12  
      25.71   27.44                                                
  4 Cermak, Jordan K    20 Franklin-IN            53.22      53.34         11  
      25.79   27.55                                                
  5 Jordan, Will D      19 Rose-Hulman-IN         53.52      53.38         10  
      25.70   27.68                                                
  6 Bockman, Austin C   21 Rose-Hulman-IN         54.93      54.64          9  
      26.39   28.25                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Holt, Bryce D       19 Ausd-IN                55.91      55.68          7  
      27.13   28.55                                                
  8 Page, Conner T      21 Ausd-IN                56.29      56.19          5  
      27.78   28.41                                                
  9 Moll, James T       18 Hanover-US             57.12      56.80          4  
      27.93   28.87                                                
 10 Ruuska, Guerby S    23 MU Spartans-IN         57.69      57.43          3  
      27.10   30.33                                                
 11 Goldstein, Ben T    18 Rose-Hulman-IN         57.76      57.70          2  
      27.84   29.86                                                
 12 Harper, Isaac S     18 Rose-Hulman-IN         58.24      57.93          1  
      27.30   30.63                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 50.53        2018 C. Gill, Rose                                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 50.53   2/10/2018 Cameron S Gill, Rose-Hulman                  
   HCAC Open: * 49.32        2016 A. Schneider, FRAN                           
                47.27  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                49.49  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                50.13  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hone, James               21 Franklin-IN                       52.58 q      
      25.90   26.68                                                
  2 Rayce, Zach T             21 Franklin-IN                       52.88 q      
      25.64   27.24                                                
  3 Cermak, Jordan K          20 Franklin-IN                       53.22 q      
      25.74   27.48                                                
  4 Jordan, Will D            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                    53.52 q      
      25.69   27.83                                                
  5 Rosier, Mike D            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                    54.26 q      
      26.29   27.97                                                
  6 Bockman, Austin C         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                    54.93 q      
      26.69   28.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Holt, Bryce D             19 Ausd-IN                           55.91 q      
      27.10   28.81                                                
  8 Page, Conner T            21 Ausd-IN                           56.29 q      
      27.54   28.75                                                
  9 Moll, James T             18 Hanover-US                        57.12 q      
      28.00   29.12                                                
 10 Ruuska, Guerby S          23 MU Spartans-IN                    57.69 q      
      27.43   30.26                                                
 11 Goldstein, Ben T          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                    57.76 q      
      27.49   30.27                                                
 12 Harper, Isaac S           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                    58.24 q      
      27.46   30.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stringer, Zach M          19 Hanover-US                        58.51        
      27.80   30.71                                                
 14 Taflinger, Andrew J       20 Ausd-IN                           59.43        
      28.91   30.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Collins, Noah             20 Transylvania-KY                 1:00.42        
      28.53   31.89                                                
 -- Ketcham, Alex M           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                       X         
 -- Cassel, Graham J          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:00.01        
      29.51   30.50                                                
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 527.45   2/15/2019 Lexi M Blackburn, Franklin                  
   HCAC Open: * 527.45   2/15/2019 Lexi M Blackburn, Franklin                  
                  3.95  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Blackburn, Lexi M   20 Franklin-IN                     527.45*PROV    16  
  2 Kivett, Michaela R  20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  421.70 PROV    13  
  3 Stevens, Samantha   20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  399.00 PROV    12  
  4 Hutzky, Maggie      19 Franklin-IN                     353.15 PROV    11  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 527.30        2018 Peter Venema, Rose-Hulman                   
   HCAC Open: * 527.30        2018 P. Venema, ROSE                             
                  4.25  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venema, Peter       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  520.45 PROV    16  
  2 Combs, Will I       22 Franklin-IN                     507.00 PROV    13  
  3 Spearman, Jordan I  18 MU Spartans-IN                  487.45 PROV    12  
  4 Clemente, Anjel F   22 MU Spartans-IN                  445.60 PROV    11  
  5 Schnipke, Joshua    21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  360.60 PROV    10  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 7:43.11   2/15/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         C Coffman, J Halsmer, J Richard, B Sentel         
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 7:43.11   2/15/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         C Coffman, J Halsmer, J Richard, B Sentel         
   HCAC Open: * 7:43.11   2/15/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         C Coffman, J Halsmer, J Richard, B Sentel         
                7:36.97  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                7:39.30  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              7:43.11#        32  
     1) Coffman, Courtnee F 20          2) Halsmer, Jessica G 20          
     3) Richard, Jacqueline N 19        4) Sentel, Brynna C 20            
       25.38    53.93  1:24.56  1:56.93    25.78    54.85  1:25.17  1:55.64
       26.69    56.32  1:27.31  1:59.03    16.00    53.66  1:22.78  1:51.51
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                8:02.31         26  
     1) Blake, Lauren E 21              2) Weber, Elisa M 20              
     3) Kline, Maria I 21               4) Hendrickson, Tana C 21         
       27.36    57.33  1:27.85  1:58.67    26.44    56.53  1:28.14  1:58.91
       27.71    58.45  1:30.01  2:01.42    27.25    58.02  1:30.25  2:03.31
  3 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           8:22.85         24  
     1) Hopp, Kaitlyn E 19              2) Maubach, Emma R 20             
     3) Parks, Noelle L 19              4) Leibold, Claire E 19           
       27.38    58.34  1:31.48  2:05.26    27.67  1:00.18  1:34.22  2:08.55
       28.61  1:00.48  1:33.86  2:07.83    26.86    57.89  1:29.87  2:01.21
  4 Hanover College-US  'A'                               8:40.75         22  
     1) Holberton, Hailee J 18          2) Miles, Meagan B 19             
     3) Miodrag, Nora 18                4) Brandt, Megan 19               
       29.31  1:02.82  1:38.27  2:14.27    28.96  1:02.24  1:37.09  2:12.06
       28.51  1:00.96  1:34.14  2:07.30    27.13    59.38  1:33.79  2:07.12
  5 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                           8:45.37         20  
     1) Kell, Shelby R 19               2) McBride, Jamie E 22            
     3) Goetz, Mikki L 22               4) Blystone, Katie N 20           
       28.34    59.72  1:32.72  2:05.92    29.81  1:04.32  1:40.05  2:14.48
       29.01  1:02.39  1:38.43  2:14.29    27.59    59.48  1:34.46  2:10.68
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              8:07.33         14  
     1) Dwyer, Mackenzie L 22           2) Perkins, Anna K 18             
     3) Walther, Livie D 19             4) Mehringer, Cady N 20           
       27.25    57.23  1:28.55  1:59.76    27.46    58.88  1:31.54  2:04.19
       28.41    59.33  1:30.50  2:02.15    27.36    58.13  1:30.00  2:01.23
  8 Hanover College-US  'B'                               9:19.81         10  
     1) Grayson, Kaleigh M 18           2) Diem, Michaela E 19            
     3) Hodgen, Danielle B 19           4) Baltas, Liz 20                 
       29.02  1:02.20  1:37.61  2:12.75    30.86  1:07.65  1:46.30  2:24.32
       31.55  1:08.04  1:45.16  2:21.31    29.25  1:04.07  1:42.42  2:21.43
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'A'                           XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Fogle, Mattie A 21              2) Haerle, Sarah W 21             
     3) Cobler, Sophie C 18             4) Galyon, Grace M 21             
       27.75    58.34  1:30.43  2:02.30    26.97    58.10  1:30.81  2:03.18
       15.54  1:03.08  1:38.15  2:13.96    28.09  1:00.24  1:34.37  2:08.32
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 6:54.44   2/15/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         N Tallman, C Strange, J Cermak, J Hone            
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 6:54.44   2/15/2019 Franklin College, Franklin                 
                         N Tallman, C Strange, J Cermak, J Hone            
   HCAC Open: * 6:49.08        2016 , ROSE                                     
                         Martin, Stone, Hintz, Gill                        
                6:44.32  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                6:47.12  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              6:54.44#        32  
     1) Tallman, Noah M 19              2) Strange, Caleb W 18            
     3) Cermak, Jordan K 20             4) Hone, James 21                 
       23.92    50.05  1:16.61  1:43.47    23.07    49.61  1:17.15  1:43.45
       22.35    47.87  1:15.21  1:44.02    22.80    49.10  1:16.56  1:43.50
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                7:01.96         26  
     1) King, Brendan D 18              2) Jeronis, Nick S 22             
     3) Beach, Colin J 18               4) Kipp, Dutch 20                 
       24.00    50.54  1:17.81  1:44.37    23.53    49.67  1:16.94  1:44.02
       24.53    51.92  1:20.12  1:47.84    23.63    50.20  1:17.69  1:45.73
  3 Hanover College-US  'A'                               7:21.28         24  
     1) Morgan, Will J 19               2) Holbrook, Louis W 19           
     3) Guthier, Davis C 19             4) Maldeney, Alex 20              
       24.66    52.90  1:22.35  1:51.72    24.66    52.09  1:20.66  1:48.20
       25.17    53.15  1:22.71  1:52.59    23.76    51.25  1:19.67  1:48.77
  4 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           7:31.56         22  
     1) Keller, Kris P 19               2) Taflinger, Andrew J 20         
     3) Ekberg, Joshua A 20             4) Holt, Bryce D 19               
       25.13    52.49  1:21.61  1:51.49    24.39    53.15  1:23.91  1:55.62
       24.40    52.62  1:21.86  1:51.26    24.70    52.72  1:23.07  1:53.19
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              7:05.79         14  
     1) Weir, Jacob D 20                2) Howard, Mac T 20               
     3) Hall, Charlie P 20              4) Warren, Rob E 21               
       24.35    50.98  1:19.15  1:47.88    23.32    49.60  1:17.27  1:45.09
       23.07    49.73  1:17.95  1:46.46    23.38    49.97  1:17.92  1:46.36
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                7:15.72         10  
     1) Gish, Sean P 22                 2) Sparling, Shamus B 18          
     3) Nixon, Michael A 18             4) Bockman, Austin C 21           
       23.84    50.44  1:18.09  1:45.68    24.67    52.31  1:21.36  1:50.46
       24.76    52.73  1:22.11  1:49.79    23.64    51.24  1:20.28  1:49.79
  9 Hanover College-US  'B'                               8:00.54          8  
     1) Moll, James T 18                2) Miller, Red 22                 
     3) Pfaffenberger, Kyle J 18        4) Stringer, Zach M 19            
       25.43    53.55  1:22.97  1:51.01    27.24    58.73  1:32.69  2:05.57
       28.71  1:01.39  1:34.86  2:07.99    24.38    53.04  1:24.03  1:55.97
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'               X7:25.40        
     1) Tate, Zach R 20                 2) Walter, Hayden G 18            
     3) Bade, Connor C 22               4) Ketcham, Alex M 18             
       24.01    50.59  1:18.15  1:45.27    24.10    52.30  1:22.91  1:53.67
       23.97    52.25  1:22.84  1:53.61    23.73    51.94  1:21.77  1:52.85
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 17:20.04        2018 A. Mccormick, Franklin                    
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 17:20.34   2/11/2018 Amy V McCormick, Franklin                 
   HCAC Open: * 17:20.34        2018 A. McCormick, FRAN                        
                16:27.52  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                17:18.18  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                17:33.72  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogle, Mattie A     21 Transylvania-KY               18:29.34         16  
      30.12   32.84   33.87   33.82   33.87   34.00   33.87   34.17
      33.84   33.51   33.77   33.90   33.91   33.79   33.96   34.09
      33.81   33.98   34.03   33.92   34.04   34.12   34.18   34.01
      34.16   34.01   34.20   33.95   33.45   33.58   34.08   33.25
      29.24
  2 Elder, Rylee M      18 Franklin-IN                   18:30.55         13  
      30.14   32.93   33.45   33.92   34.01   33.90   33.99   33.96
      33.71   33.60   34.05   33.86   34.06   33.85   33.80   33.94
      33.54   34.13   33.75   34.01   34.15   34.08   34.07   34.32
      34.14   34.08   34.25   33.75   33.57   33.67   33.89   33.50
      30.48
  3 Carroll, Allyson J  20 Franklin-IN                   18:40.54         12  
      30.09   32.93   33.85   34.06   34.09   34.09   33.89   33.99
      33.85   34.11   33.95   34.20   34.22   34.14   33.90   34.14
      34.17   34.32   34.10   34.30   34.25   34.24   34.39   34.01
      34.26   34.26   34.12   34.35   34.30   34.30   34.07   33.92
      33.68
  4 Leibold, Claire E   19 Ausd-IN                       18:57.71         11  
      29.08   33.57   34.39   34.72   34.42   34.79   34.29   34.23
      34.72   34.87   34.38   34.63   34.65   34.26   34.76   34.63
      34.46   34.69   34.61   34.71   35.06   34.76   35.29   35.09
      35.16   35.42   34.99   35.28   35.37   34.41   34.43   34.36
      33.23
  5 Hopp, Kaitlyn E     19 Ausd-IN                       19:05.89         10  
      30.48   33.50   34.16   34.50   34.50   34.69   34.68   34.84
      34.44   34.86   34.74   34.86   34.98   34.89   34.93   35.17
      34.95   35.33   35.24   35.63   35.47   35.70   35.37   35.29
      35.84   35.14   35.51   35.49   35.30   34.42   34.51   33.33
      33.15
  6 Miles, Meagan B     19 Hanover-US                    19:20.57          9  
      30.65   33.07   33.86   34.69   34.50   34.67   34.79   35.02
      34.99   34.84   35.11   35.12   35.08   35.72   35.47   35.78
      35.55   35.67   36.17   35.72   36.07   36.02   35.97   35.91
      36.00   36.31   36.05   35.72   35.86   35.69   35.69   35.01
      33.80
  7 Goetz, Mikki L      22 MU Spartans-IN                20:44.02          7  
      31.14   34.30   36.61   37.03   36.95   37.19   37.79   37.42
      37.23   37.34   37.48   37.43   37.22   37.31   38.01        
              38.83   38.88   39.49   37.77   38.73 1:17.99   38.98
      39.02   38.85   38.90   38.94   38.52   38.38   38.56   37.61
      36.37
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 16:43.18        2018 A. Bockman, Rose                          
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 16:43.18   2/11/2018 Austin C Bockman, Rose-Hulman             
   HCAC Open: * 16:00.81        2015 M. King, ROSE                             
                15:02.59  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                15:51.89  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                16:16.65  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D     18 Rose-Hulman-IN                16:22.58#        16  
      26.10   29.27   29.43   29.73   29.81   29.64   29.35   29.56
      29.58   29.53   29.85   29.81   29.93   30.10   30.32   30.31
      30.37   30.02   30.21   30.10   30.47   30.33   30.20   30.18
      30.39   30.04   30.30   30.15   30.28   30.09   30.31   29.43
      27.39
  2 Sparling, Shamus B  18 Rose-Hulman-IN                16:34.91#        13  
      26.15   28.95   29.88   30.00   29.93   29.72   29.67   30.11
      30.39   30.38   30.32   30.65   30.41   30.37   30.57   30.44
      30.27   30.50   30.57   30.43   30.39   30.46   30.21   30.42
      30.36   30.57   30.61   30.48   30.64   30.47   30.57   30.53
      29.49
  3 Warren, Rob E       21 Franklin-IN                   16:39.26#        12  
      26.15   29.03   29.69   29.75   29.96   29.89   29.95   30.24
      30.36   30.41   30.40   30.47   30.60   30.51   30.66   30.49
      30.70   30.62   30.64   30.93   30.57   30.88   30.94   30.74
      31.07   31.13   31.09   30.93   31.04   30.78   30.09   29.39
      29.16
  4 Arredondo, Reece R  18 Transylvania-KY               16:42.31#        11  
      26.34   29.40   30.18   30.39   30.26   30.39   30.29   30.67
      30.84   30.91   30.15   30.54   30.88   30.84   30.54   30.63
      30.63   30.74   30.74   31.21   30.30   30.55   30.40   30.61
      30.96   30.42   30.93   30.68   30.30   30.37   30.19   30.13
      29.90
  5 Beach, Colin J      18 Rose-Hulman-IN                16:46.28         10  
      26.19   29.78   30.75   30.62   31.31   30.98   30.64   31.38
      30.92   31.03   31.21   31.25   31.10   31.34   31.34   30.98
      30.75   30.87   30.48   30.93   30.53   30.74   30.59   30.60
      30.48   30.22   30.10   30.28   30.38   30.44   30.19   30.00
      27.88
  6 Gast, Kevin J       19 Franklin-IN                   16:57.32          9  
      27.49   29.66   30.09   30.30   30.42   30.38   30.31   30.46
      30.29   30.28   30.30   30.38   30.65   30.58   30.53   30.90
      30.53   31.09   31.22   31.18   31.09   31.29   31.23   31.44
      31.60   31.82   31.99   31.73   31.75   31.95   32.09   31.45
      30.85
  7 Nixon, Michael A    18 Rose-Hulman-IN                17:17.58          7  
      27.14   30.15   31.49   31.15   31.56   31.66   31.44   31.18
      31.38   31.34   31.75   31.78   31.80   31.93   31.38   32.13
      31.89   31.71   31.46   31.44   31.88   32.10   32.28   31.97
      32.17   31.88   31.81   31.59   31.79   31.73   31.47   30.69
      30.46
  8 Guthier, Davis C    19 Hanover-US                    17:35.03          5  
      26.93   30.02   30.61   31.08   31.24   31.67   31.61   31.99
      32.24   32.11   32.80   32.23   32.64   32.23   32.40   32.59
      32.30   32.15   32.75   33.45   32.06   32.46   32.67   32.15
      32.60   32.84   32.24   32.45   32.07   32.65   32.44   32.23
      31.13
  9 Bowers, Alex F      20 Franklin-IN                   17:55.82          4  
      28.41   31.47   32.22   32.31   32.42   32.31   32.36   31.86
      32.10   32.01   32.04   32.14   32.66   32.46   32.63   32.47
      31.95   32.22   32.28   32.62   32.22   32.88   33.47   33.34
      33.68   33.53   33.66   33.72   34.52   34.66   34.42   33.31
      31.47
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:03.76   2/16/2019 Jessica G Halsmer, Franklin                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:03.76   2/16/2019 Jessica G Halsmer, Franklin                
   HCAC Open: * 1:58.77        2016 E. Hong, ROSE                              
                1:55.94  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:03.09  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:03.61  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G  20 Franklin-IN          2:03.76    2:03.08#INVI    16  
      29.70   30.59   31.43   31.36                                
  2 Dwyer, Mackenzie L  22 Franklin-IN          2:07.08    2:07.79         13  
      30.14   32.25   32.88   32.52                                
  3 Kline, Maria I      21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:12.49    2:10.83         12  
      30.91   32.90   33.50   33.52                                
  4 Brady, Parker H     21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:14.58    2:14.68         11  
      30.82   34.27   34.81   34.78                                
  5 Lloyd, Emma C       20 Transylvania-KY      2:15.81    2:15.38         10  
      30.89   33.81   35.18   35.50                                
  6 Davis, Aubrey M     18 Ausd-IN              2:16.19    2:16.19          9  
      31.27   33.90   35.85   35.17                                
Consolation Final
  7 Miodrag, Nora       18 Hanover-US           2:17.98    2:15.94          7  
      32.19   34.09   35.14   34.52                                
  8 Colliver, Liz J     19 Franklin-IN          2:20.46    2:19.88          5  
      32.47   35.33   36.35   35.73                                
  9 Hendrickson, Tana   21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:20.15    2:19.92          4  
      32.15   35.10   36.07   36.60                                
 10 Howerton, Savannah  19 Franklin-IN          2:25.25    2:20.15          3  
      32.66   35.43   36.52   35.54                                
 11 Brandt, Megan       19 Hanover-US           2:19.94    2:21.28          2  
      32.94   35.75   36.48   36.11                                
 12 Daulton, Ashley C   19 Ausd-IN              2:26.36    2:25.08          1  
      33.23   36.48   37.88   37.49                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:03.76   2/16/2019 Jessica G Halsmer, Franklin                
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:03.76   2/16/2019 Jessica G Halsmer, Franklin                
   HCAC Open: * 1:58.77        2016 E. Hong, ROSE                              
                1:55.94  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:03.09  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:03.61  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsmer, Jessica G        20 Franklin-IN                     2:03.76#q      
      29.47   30.66   31.81   31.82                                
  2 Dwyer, Mackenzie L        22 Franklin-IN                     2:07.08 q      
      30.12   32.06   32.62   32.28                                
  3 Kline, Maria I            21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:12.49 q      
      31.76   33.35   34.13   33.25                                
  4 Brady, Parker H           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:14.58 q      
      30.06   34.21   35.25   35.06                                
  5 Lloyd, Emma C             20 Transylvania-KY                 2:15.81 q      
      31.01   33.46   35.04   36.30                                
  6 Davis, Aubrey M           18 Ausd-IN                         2:16.19 q      
      30.53   35.02   35.59   35.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Miodrag, Nora             18 Hanover-US                      2:17.98 q      
      32.60   34.37   35.46   35.55                                
  8 Brandt, Megan             19 Hanover-US                      2:19.94 q      
      32.77   35.82   36.43   34.92                                
  9 Hendrickson, Tana C       21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:20.15 q      
      32.54   35.13   36.38   36.10                                
 10 Colliver, Liz J           19 Franklin-IN                     2:20.46 q      
      32.62   35.28   36.20   36.36                                
 11 Howerton, Savannah J      19 Franklin-IN                     2:25.25 q      
      33.63   36.28   37.55   37.79                                
 12 Daulton, Ashley C         19 Ausd-IN                         2:26.36 q      
      33.39   36.64   37.80   38.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grayson, Kaleigh M        18 Hanover-US                      2:31.42        
      34.85   38.73   39.75   38.09                                
 14 Richardson, Ashleigh R    18 Transylvania-KY                 2:35.57        
      35.15   38.72   40.87   40.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Krapfl, Heather K         20 Ausd-IN                         2:41.51        
      38.13   41.35   41.87   40.16                                
 16 Offut, Sarah              20 Transylvania-KY                 2:45.69        
      36.97   40.22   44.17   44.33                                
 17 Teasdale, Sarah           22 Transylvania-KY                 2:51.70        
      39.03   42.78   44.43   45.46                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:52.17        2018 B. Stone, Rose                             
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:52.17   2/11/2018 Benjamin H Stone, Rose-Hulman              
   HCAC Open: * 1:48.37        2009 Hal Graft, TU                              
                1:44.47  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:49.04  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:50.04  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hone, James         21 Franklin-IN          1:54.80    1:53.28         16  
      26.32   28.51   29.16   29.29                                
  2 Rayce, Zach T       21 Franklin-IN          1:56.50    1:54.94         13  
      26.44   28.62   29.69   30.19                                
  3 Bockman, Austin C   21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.64    1:59.72         12  
      27.15   29.63   31.42   31.52                                
  4 Jordan, Will D      19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.76    2:00.45         11  
      27.49   30.16   31.07   31.73                                
  5 Holt, Bryce D       19 Ausd-IN              2:02.95    2:03.67         10  
      27.70   30.29   32.70   32.98                                
  6 Goldstein, Ben T    18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:04.37    2:05.47          9  
      28.32   31.28   32.73   33.14                                
Consolation Final
  7 Page, Conner T      21 Ausd-IN              2:07.11    2:05.08          7  
      29.12   32.15   32.67   31.14                                
  8 Weir, Jacob D       20 Franklin-IN          2:07.92    2:05.71          5  
      29.77   31.44   32.23   32.27                                
  9 Moll, James T       18 Hanover-US           2:05.47    2:06.38          4  
      30.66   32.62   33.05   30.05                                
 10 Harper, Isaac S     18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.02    2:07.84          3  
      28.07   31.83   33.68   34.26                                
 11 Ruuska, Guerby S    23 MU Spartans-IN       2:12.68    2:12.42          2  
      29.71   32.88   34.88   34.95                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:52.17        2018 B. Stone, Rose                             
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:52.17   2/11/2018 Benjamin H Stone, Rose-Hulman              
   HCAC Open: * 1:48.37        2009 Hal Graft, TU                              
                1:44.47  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:49.04  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:50.04  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hone, James               21 Franklin-IN                     1:54.80 q      
      26.69   28.82   29.45   29.84                                
  2 Rayce, Zach T             21 Franklin-IN                     1:56.50 q      
      26.52   28.62   30.34   31.02                                
  3 Bockman, Austin C         21 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:00.64 q      
      27.24   29.48   31.98   31.94                                
  4 Jordan, Will D            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:00.76 q      
      27.54   30.35   31.09   31.78                                
  5 Holt, Bryce D             19 Ausd-IN                         2:02.95 q      
      28.08   30.53   32.18   32.16                                
  6 Goldstein, Ben T          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:04.37 q      
      28.15   30.97   32.71   32.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Moll, James T             18 Hanover-US                      2:05.47 q      
      29.61   31.63   32.72   31.51                                
  8 Harper, Isaac S           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:07.02 q      
      28.68   31.45   33.59   33.30                                
  9 Page, Conner T            21 Ausd-IN                         2:07.11 q      
      29.09   31.79   33.23   33.00                                
 10 Weir, Jacob D             20 Franklin-IN                     2:07.92 q      
      30.52   31.86   32.46   33.08                                
 11 Ruuska, Guerby S          23 MU Spartans-IN                  2:12.68 q      
      30.64   33.38   34.47   34.19                                
 -- Ketcham, Alex M           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                       X         
 -- Cassel, Graham J          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:10.48        
      31.14   32.34   33.39   33.61                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 51.69        2019 A. Sakbun, THS                               
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 52.22   2/16/2019 Courtnee F Coffman, Franklin                 
   HCAC Open: * 51.77        2015 M. Taylor, TU                                
                49.49  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                51.59  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                51.78  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Coffman, Courtnee   20 Franklin-IN            52.22      51.60#PROV    16  
      24.45   27.15                                                
  2 Richard, Jacquelin  19 Franklin-IN            54.08      53.74         13  
      25.79   27.95                                                
  3 Blake, Lauren E     21 Rose-Hulman-IN         54.04      54.10         12  
      25.83   28.27                                                
  4 Schulok, Sydney M   19 Hanover-US             54.64      54.80         11  
      26.32   28.48                                                
  5 Loran, Olivia T     20 Hanover-US             55.82      55.08         10  
      26.50   28.58                                                
  6 Kell, Shelby R      19 MU Spartans-IN         56.04      55.90          9  
      26.96   28.94                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Seaton, Lindsey A   19 Transylvania-KY        56.12      55.44          7  
      26.52   28.92                                                
  8 Walther, Livie D    19 Franklin-IN            56.40      55.68          5  
      26.63   29.05                                                
  9 Maubach, Emma R     20 Ausd-IN                57.45      57.26          4  
      27.24   30.02                                                
 10 Davis, Aubrey M     18 Ausd-IN                57.70      57.31          3  
      27.71   29.60                                                
 11 Lloyd, Emma C       20 Transylvania-KY        58.18      57.83          2  
      28.09   29.74                                                
 12 Parks, Noelle L     19 Ausd-IN                58.23      57.93          1  
      27.80   30.13                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 51.69        2019 A. Sakbun, THS                               
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 52.22   2/16/2019 Courtnee F Coffman, Franklin                 
   HCAC Open: * 51.77        2015 M. Taylor, TU                                
                49.49  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                51.59  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                51.78  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Courtnee F       20 Franklin-IN                       52.22@q      
      24.55   27.67                                                
  2 Blake, Lauren E           21 Rose-Hulman-IN                    54.04 q      
      25.87   28.17                                                
  3 Richard, Jacqueline N     19 Franklin-IN                       54.08 q      
      26.01   28.07                                                
  4 Schulok, Sydney M         19 Hanover-US                        54.64 q      
      26.43   28.21                                                
  5 Loran, Olivia T           20 Hanover-US                        55.82 q      
      27.31   28.51                                                
  6 Kell, Shelby R            19 MU Spartans-IN                    56.04 q      
      27.21   28.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Seaton, Lindsey A         19 Transylvania-KY                   56.12 q      
      26.05   30.07                                                
  8 Walther, Livie D          19 Franklin-IN                       56.40 q      
      26.39   30.01                                                
  9 Maubach, Emma R           20 Ausd-IN                           57.45 q      
      27.82   29.63                                                
 10 Davis, Aubrey M           18 Ausd-IN                           57.70 q      
      27.23   30.47                                                
 11 Lloyd, Emma C             20 Transylvania-KY                   58.18 q      
      28.16   30.02                                                
 12 Parks, Noelle L           19 Ausd-IN                           58.23 q      
      27.91   30.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Patrick, Benton G         18 Transylvania-KY                   58.87        
      27.74   31.13                                                
 14 Bailey, Quin              18 Franklin-IN                       59.01        
      28.16   30.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gregg, Becca              19 Ausd-IN                           59.19        
      28.63   30.56                                                
 16 Heidecker, Hailey v       19 Rose-Hulman-IN                    59.39        
      28.20   31.19                                                
 17 Baltas, Liz               20 Hanover-US                      1:00.80        
      28.31   32.49                                                
 18 Cobler, Sophie C          18 Transylvania-KY                 1:02.55        
      29.07   33.48                                                
 19 Chaney, Blaise B          19 Hanover-US                      1:04.45        
      29.71   34.74                                                
 20 Boldery, Torri            21 Hanover-US                      1:12.40        
      33.73   38.67                                                
 21 Tragesser, Emalea K       18 Ausd-IN                         1:15.58        
      36.12   39.46                                                
 22 Masterson, Audrey         22 Hanover-US                      1:19.98        
      37.45   42.53                                                
 23 Ramsey, Olivia            22 Hanover-US                      1:22.42        
      38.55   43.87                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 45.95   2/16/2019 Jared W Brown, Rose-Hulman                   
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 45.95   2/16/2019 Jared W Brown, Rose-Hulman                   
   HCAC Open: * 44.92        2015 O. Martin, ROSE                              
                43.34  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                44.48  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                45.33  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Brown, Jared W      19 Rose-Hulman-IN         45.95      46.30         16  
      21.81   24.49                                                
  2 Doss, Ben B         20 Franklin-IN            47.25      46.90         13  
      22.08   24.82                                                
  3 Cermak, Jordan K    20 Franklin-IN            47.25      47.10         12  
      22.42   24.68                                                
  4 Kipp, Dutch         20 Rose-Hulman-IN         46.95      47.19         11  
      22.54   24.65                                                
  5 Strange, Caleb W    18 Franklin-IN            47.74      47.33         10  
      22.75   24.58                                                
  6 Wenning, Greg R     20 Rose-Hulman-IN         47.41      47.58          9  
      22.54   25.04                                                
Consolation Final
  7 Gish, Sean P        22 Rose-Hulman-IN         48.50      47.52          7  
      22.89   24.63                                                
  8 Howard, Mac T       20 Franklin-IN            47.98      47.81          5  
      22.82   24.99                                                
  9 Maldeney, Alex      20 Hanover-US             47.77      48.13          4  
      22.79   25.34                                                
 10 Poole, Christain I  20 MU Spartans-IN         48.97      49.25          3  
      23.12   26.13                                                
 11 Ruddy, Dylan F      19 Transylvania-KY        49.59      49.76          2  
      23.25   26.51                                                
 12 Collins, Noah       20 Transylvania-KY        50.62      50.57          1  
      23.90   26.67                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 45.95   2/16/2019 Jared W Brown, Rose-Hulman                   
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 45.95   2/16/2019 Jared W Brown, Rose-Hulman                   
   HCAC Open: * 44.92        2015 O. Martin, ROSE                              
                43.34  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                44.48  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                45.33  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jared W            19 Rose-Hulman-IN                    45.95#q      
      21.88   24.07                                                
  2 Kipp, Dutch               20 Rose-Hulman-IN                    46.95 q      
      22.55   24.40                                                
  3 Doss, Ben B               20 Franklin-IN                       47.25 q      
      22.54   24.71                                                
  3 Cermak, Jordan K          20 Franklin-IN                       47.25 q      
      22.55   24.70                                                
  5 Wenning, Greg R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                    47.41 q      
      22.69   24.72                                                
  6 Strange, Caleb W          18 Franklin-IN                       47.74 q      
      22.83   24.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Maldeney, Alex            20 Hanover-US                        47.77 q      
      22.92   24.85                                                
  8 Howard, Mac T             20 Franklin-IN                       47.98 q      
      22.80   25.18                                                
  9 Gish, Sean P              22 Rose-Hulman-IN                    48.50 q      
      22.58   25.92                                                
 10 Poole, Christain I        20 MU Spartans-IN                    48.97 q      
      23.11   25.86                                                
 11 Ruddy, Dylan F            19 Transylvania-KY                   49.59 q      
      23.23   26.36                                                
 12 Collins, Noah             20 Transylvania-KY                   50.62 q      
      24.30   26.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Parker, Devon             18 Transylvania-KY                   51.46        
      24.22   27.24                                                
 14 Campbell, Garrett         19 Ausd-IN                           51.61        
      24.58   27.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Taflinger, Andrew J       20 Ausd-IN                           51.72        
      24.57   27.15                                                
 16 Smith, Ben                19 Transylvania-KY                   51.96        
      24.95   27.01                                                
 17 Koch, Nate R              22 MU Spartans-IN                    53.60        
      25.42   28.18                                                
 18 Miller, Red               22 Hanover-US                        55.13        
      25.75   29.38                                                
 19 Erwin, Kyle S             21 MU Spartans-IN                    56.12        
      26.55   29.57                                                
 20 Carrico, Avery B          18 Hanover-US                        59.30        
      27.14   32.16                                                
 -- Ketcham, Alex M           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                       X         
 -- Tate, Zach R              20 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X47.53        
      23.15   24.38                                                
 -- Bade, Connor C            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X50.23        
      23.65   26.58                                                
 -- Walter, Hayden G          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X51.19        
      24.39   26.80                                                
 -- Cassel, Graham J          22 Rose-Hulman-IN                   X52.47        
      25.22   27.25                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:21.86        2016 B. Saez-Illobre, ISU                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:24.57   2/11/2018 Sarah W Haerle, Transylvania               
   HCAC Open: * 2:21.30        2017 M. Cyrus, TU                               
                2:12.91  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:21.68  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:21.91  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Haerle, Sarah W     21 Transylvania-KY      2:26.02    2:24.73         16  
      32.59   36.39   37.41   38.34                                
  2 Hartzell, August P  19 Franklin-IN          2:30.89    2:28.85         13  
      33.30   37.18   38.42   39.95                                
  3 Weber, Elisa M      20 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:34.83    2:29.55         12  
      34.58   38.18   39.08   37.71                                
  4 Snoke, Ashley E     20 Franklin-IN          2:29.65    2:29.85         11  
      32.80   36.80   38.84   41.41                                
  5 Hollensead, Natali  21 Franklin-IN          2:40.66    2:37.22         10  
      34.84   39.38   41.12   41.88                                
  6 Carroll, Allyson J  20 Franklin-IN          2:42.83    2:43.20          9  
      36.53   41.59   42.20   42.88                                
Consolation Final
  7 Mitchell, Lillia E  18 Ausd-IN              2:42.99    2:39.15          7  
      34.65   40.07   42.13   42.30                                
  8 Holberton, Hailee   18 Hanover-US           2:42.89    2:39.85          5  
      35.30   40.95   41.11   42.49                                
  9 Galyon, Grace M     21 Transylvania-KY      2:45.54    2:44.73          4  
      36.61   41.28   43.04   43.80                                
 10 McBride, Jamie E    22 MU Spartans-IN       2:46.14    2:48.53          3  
      37.34   43.00   44.59   43.60                                
 11 Sinopole, Kelsey L  22 Rose-Hulman-IN       3:01.11    2:59.95          2  
      41.10   44.79   47.10   46.96                                
 12 Richardson, Ashlei  18 Transylvania-KY      3:02.38    3:00.12          1  
      40.15   45.04   46.88   48.05                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:21.86        2016 B. Saez-Illobre, ISU                       
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:24.57   2/11/2018 Sarah W Haerle, Transylvania               
   HCAC Open: * 2:21.30        2017 M. Cyrus, TU                               
                2:12.91  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:21.68  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:21.91  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haerle, Sarah W           21 Transylvania-KY                 2:26.02 q      
      33.37   36.78   37.74   38.13                                
  2 Snoke, Ashley E           20 Franklin-IN                     2:29.65 q      
      32.36   37.59   38.96   40.74                                
  3 Hartzell, August P        19 Franklin-IN                     2:30.89 q      
      33.88   37.54   38.93   40.54                                
  4 Weber, Elisa M            20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:34.83 q      
      34.54   39.01   40.53   40.75                                
  5 Hollensead, Natalie R     21 Franklin-IN                     2:40.66 q      
      34.71   40.52   41.93   43.50                                
  6 Carroll, Allyson J        20 Franklin-IN                     2:42.83 q      
      35.90   40.91   42.96   43.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Holberton, Hailee J       18 Hanover-US                      2:42.89 q      
      35.34   40.79   42.99   43.77                                
  8 Mitchell, Lillia E        18 Ausd-IN                         2:42.99 q      
      35.47   40.84   43.09   43.59                                
  9 Galyon, Grace M           21 Transylvania-KY                 2:45.54 q      
      37.00   41.61   43.21   43.72                                
 10 McBride, Jamie E          22 MU Spartans-IN                  2:46.14 q      
      37.40   41.97   43.45   43.32                                
 11 Sinopole, Kelsey L        22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  3:01.11 q      
      39.85   45.41   48.44   47.41                                
 12 Richardson, Ashleigh R    18 Transylvania-KY                 3:02.38 q      
      39.88   45.74   48.60   48.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kiser, Lauren E           19 Transylvania-KY                 3:04.79        
      39.86   46.46   48.74   49.73                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:06.99   2/16/2019 Drew A Dodds, Transylvania                 
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:06.99   2/16/2019 Drew A Dodds, Transylvania                 
   HCAC Open: * 2:06.42        2018 N.Samra, ROSE                              
                1:53.85  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:02.55  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:04.80  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Park, Ethan S       20 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.53    2:07.06         16  
      28.12   31.71   32.80   34.43                                
  2 Dodds, Drew A       20 Transylvania-KY      2:06.99    2:07.51         13  
      27.53   31.68   33.42   34.88                                
  3 Harker, Dylan F     19 Franklin-IN          2:08.72    2:07.79         12  
      28.68   32.09   33.59   33.43                                
  4 Samra, Nick E       22 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:08.62    2:07.81         11  
      28.53   31.94   33.32   34.02                                
  5 Heim, Jack C        20 Franklin-IN          2:08.28    2:08.68         10  
      28.36   31.66   33.40   35.26                                
  6 Culp, Cameron J     21 Franklin-IN          2:09.32    2:08.80          9  
      28.64   32.28   33.00   34.88                                
Consolation Final
  7 Barr, Nick P        19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:10.67    2:10.06          7  
      28.80   32.50   34.05   34.71                                
  8 Ekberg, Joshua A    20 Ausd-IN              2:10.67    2:10.16          4.5
      28.28   32.05   33.86   35.97                                
  8 Shepard, Trey E     23 Franklin-IN          2:10.53    2:10.16          4.5
      29.12   32.59   33.42   35.03                                
 -- Ketcham, Alex M     18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:17.62   X2:16.80        
      30.34   34.81   35.66   35.99                                
 -- Forster, Zach R     20 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:20.16   X2:16.84        
      30.09   34.67   36.06   36.02                                
 -- Boone, Noah A       21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:20.34   X2:24.20        
      31.78   37.05   38.88   36.49                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:06.99   2/16/2019 Drew A Dodds, Transylvania                 
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:06.99   2/16/2019 Drew A Dodds, Transylvania                 
   HCAC Open: * 2:06.42        2018 N.Samra, ROSE                              
                1:53.85  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:02.55  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:04.80  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodds, Drew A             20 Transylvania-KY                 2:06.99#q      
      27.74   32.17   32.86   34.22                                
  2 Park, Ethan S             20 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:07.53 q      
      28.93   31.86   32.38   34.36                                
  3 Heim, Jack C              20 Franklin-IN                     2:08.28 q      
      28.84   32.68   33.71   33.05                                
  4 Samra, Nick E             22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:08.62 q      
      28.58   32.73   33.31   34.00                                
  5 Harker, Dylan F           19 Franklin-IN                     2:08.72 q      
      28.47   32.60   33.63   34.02                                
  6 Culp, Cameron J           21 Franklin-IN                     2:09.32 q      
      29.07   32.77   33.46   34.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shepard, Trey E           23 Franklin-IN                     2:10.53 q      
      28.48   32.08   33.56   36.41                                
  8 Ekberg, Joshua A          20 Ausd-IN                         2:10.67 q      
      29.16   33.30   34.03   34.18                                
  8 Barr, Nick P              19 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:10.67 q      
      28.88   33.43   34.17   34.19                                
 -- Ketcham, Alex M           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:17.62        
      30.30   34.79   35.62   36.91                                
 -- Forster, Zach R           20 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:20.16        
      30.59   35.08   36.89   37.60                                
 -- Boone, Noah A             21 Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:20.34        
      30.85   35.55   36.66   37.28                                
 -- Pfaffenberger, Kyle J     18 Hanover-US                           DQ        
      False start
      30.84   35.59   36.78   37.05                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:05.79        2016 M. Kain, IllSt                             
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:12.19   2/16/2019 Cady N Mehringer, Franklin                 
   HCAC Open: * 2:06.93        2016 J. Johnson, TU                             
                1:56.90  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:05.11  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:05.85  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mehringer, Cady N   20 Franklin-IN          2:12.19    2:10.55@        16  
      28.92   32.60   33.81   35.22                                
  2 Perkins, Anna K     18 Franklin-IN          2:14.75    2:12.07@        13  
      29.31   33.07   34.55   35.14                                
  3 Elder, Rylee M      18 Franklin-IN          2:16.51    2:20.95         12  
      30.08   35.43   36.92   38.52                                
  4 Blystone, Katie N   20 MU Spartans-IN       2:32.54    2:25.37         11  
      31.53   36.82   37.78   39.24                                
  5 Maubach, Tess M     18 Ausd-IN              2:27.01    2:29.89         10  
      30.07   35.90   38.00   45.92                                
  6 Haessig, Tori R     18 Ausd-IN              2:35.57    2:36.50          9  
      31.23   37.56   43.41   44.30                                
Consolation Final
  7 Diem, Michaela E    19 Hanover-US           2:44.03    2:40.75          7  
      32.87   40.13   44.19   43.56                                
  8 Sinopole, Kayleigh  22 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:52.06    2:51.20          5  
      37.03   43.82   45.79   44.56                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 2:05.79        2016 M. Kain, IllSt                             
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 2:12.19   2/16/2019 Cady N Mehringer, Franklin                 
   HCAC Open: * 2:06.93        2016 J. Johnson, TU                             
                1:56.90  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                2:05.11  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                2:05.85  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehringer, Cady N         20 Franklin-IN                     2:12.19@q      
      29.10   33.58   34.61   34.90                                
  2 Perkins, Anna K           18 Franklin-IN                     2:14.75 q      
      29.43   33.56   35.27   36.49                                
  3 Elder, Rylee M            18 Franklin-IN                     2:16.51 q      
      29.43   34.45   35.94   36.69                                
  4 Maubach, Tess M           18 Ausd-IN                         2:27.01 q      
      29.88   35.06   39.93   42.14                                
  5 Blystone, Katie N         20 MU Spartans-IN                  2:32.54 q      
      32.17   37.11   40.02   43.24                                
  6 Haessig, Tori R           18 Ausd-IN                         2:35.57 q      
      31.25   37.28   42.44   44.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Diem, Michaela E          19 Hanover-US                      2:44.03 q      
      33.43   40.72   45.08   44.80                                
  8 Sinopole, Kayleigh w      22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:52.06 q      
      38.71   46.18   46.12   41.05                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:54.23   2/16/2019 Charlie P Hall, Franklin                   
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:53.24   2/11/2018 Patrick R King, Rose-Hulman                
   HCAC Open: * 1:47.73        2015 O. Martin, ROSE                            
                1:45.59  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:49.30  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:50.85  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hall, Charlie P     20 Franklin-IN          1:54.23    1:53.55#        16  
      25.26   28.53   29.77   29.99                                
  2 Tallman, Noah M     19 Franklin-IN          1:57.00    1:55.03         13  
      24.99   29.11   29.72   31.21                                
  3 Howard, Mac T       20 Franklin-IN          1:59.24    1:55.41         12  
      25.12   28.67   29.84   31.78                                
  4 Rosier, Mike D      22 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.87    1:55.63         11  
      25.64   29.36   29.77   30.86                                
  5 Jeronis, Nick S     22 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.14    1:57.11         10  
      25.80   29.25   30.43   31.63                                
  6 Arredondo, Reece R  18 Transylvania-KY      2:00.58    2:04.86          9  
      26.85   30.31   33.11   34.59                                
Consolation Final
  7 Gast, Kevin J       19 Franklin-IN          2:01.20    2:02.41          7  
      27.52   31.29   32.22   31.38                                
  8 Nixon, Michael A    18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.81    2:02.60          5  
      27.14   30.97   32.03   32.46                                
  9 Holbrook, Louis W   19 Hanover-US           2:07.27    2:03.49          4  
      26.80   31.07   32.57   33.05                                
 10 Kropf, Evan S       19 Ausd-IN              2:10.32    2:06.77          3  
      27.50   32.83   33.62   32.82                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 1:54.23   2/16/2019 Charlie P Hall, Franklin                   
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 1:53.24   2/11/2018 Patrick R King, Rose-Hulman                
   HCAC Open: * 1:47.73        2015 O. Martin, ROSE                            
                1:45.59  AUTO NCAA QUAL
                1:49.30  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                1:50.85  PROV NCAA PROV
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Charlie P           20 Franklin-IN                     1:54.23#q      
      25.44   28.48   29.46   30.85                                
  2 Rosier, Mike D            22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:56.87 q      
      26.01   29.22   29.86   31.78                                
  3 Tallman, Noah M           19 Franklin-IN                     1:57.00 q      
      24.81   28.60   30.44   33.15                                
  4 Jeronis, Nick S           22 Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:57.14 q      
      25.95   29.30   30.22   31.67                                
  5 Howard, Mac T             20 Franklin-IN                     1:59.24 q      
      26.21   30.01   31.10   31.92                                
  6 Arredondo, Reece R        18 Transylvania-KY                 2:00.58 q      
      26.68   29.60   31.16   33.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gast, Kevin J             19 Franklin-IN                     2:01.20 q      
      26.82   30.43   31.49   32.46                                
  8 Nixon, Michael A          18 Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:02.81 q      
      27.26   30.94   32.31   32.30                                
  9 Holbrook, Louis W         19 Hanover-US                      2:07.27 q      
      27.40   31.18   34.12   34.57                                
 10 Kropf, Evan S             19 Ausd-IN                         2:10.32 q      
      27.51   32.74   35.43   34.64                                
 -- King, Brendan D           18 Rose-Hulman-IN                       X         
 -- Keller, Kris P            19 Ausd-IN                        X2:07.52        
      28.03   32.06   33.40   34.03                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 3:33.31        2016 , Evansville                               
                         Kent, Jones, Kupfer, Freeman                      
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 3:37.49   2/11/2018 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn, Rose-      
                         B Lefeber, E Nowakowski, L Blake, E Weber         
   HCAC Open: * 3:32.81        2018 , FRAN                                     
                         Coffman, Halsmer, Richard, Sentel                 
                3:29.41  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                3:29.60  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              3:31.12*        32  
     1) Halsmer, Jessica G 20           2) Richard, Jacqueline N 19       
     3) Sentel, Brynna C 20             4) Coffman, Courtnee F 20         
       26.43    54.51    25.24    53.74    24.73    51.75    23.87    51.12
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                3:43.95         26  
     1) Weber, Elisa M 20               2) Kline, Maria I 21              
     3) Brady, Parker H 21              4) Hendrickson, Tana C 21         
       26.64    54.94    26.41    55.92    26.76    56.70    26.71    56.39
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       3:44.16         24  
     1) Lloyd, Emma C 20                2) Haerle, Sarah W 21             
     3) Fogle, Mattie A 21              4) Seaton, Lindsey A 19           
       27.25    56.97    26.76    56.56    26.58    56.08    25.69    54.55
  4 Hanover College-US  'A'                               3:45.04         22  
     1) Schulok, Sydney M 19            2) Miodrag, Nora 18               
     3) Holberton, Hailee J 18          4) Loran, Olivia T 20             
       26.66    55.07    27.02    56.53    27.66    59.50    25.83    53.94
  5 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           3:50.18         20  
     1) Davis, Aubrey M 18              2) Daulton, Ashley C 19           
     3) Parks, Noelle L 19              4) Leibold, Claire E 19           
       27.33    58.27    26.64    57.21    27.83    59.08    26.10    55.62
  6 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                           3:57.60         18  
     1) Blystone, Katie N 20            2) McBride, Jamie E 22            
     3) Goetz, Mikki L 22               4) Kell, Shelby R 19              
       28.17    59.09    28.92  1:01.33    28.80  1:01.24    26.58    55.94
Finals
  7 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              3:42.31         14  
     1) Hollensead, Natalie R 21        2) Hartzell, August P 19          
     3) Snoke, Ashley E 20              4) Mehringer, Cady N 20           
       27.04    56.59    26.50    55.42    26.31    55.90    26.18    54.40
  8 Anderson University-IN  'B'                           3:48.82         10  
     1) Hopp, Kaitlyn E 19              2) Mitchell, Lillia E 18          
     3) Pulaski, Jessica M 19           4) Maubach, Tess M 18             
       27.44    57.31    26.67    56.66    27.56    58.01    26.62    56.84
  9 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                       4:00.14          8  
     1) Patrick, Benton G 18            2) Kiser, Lauren E 19             
     3) Galyon, Grace M 21              4) Cobler, Sophie C 18            
       27.81    59.13    28.59  1:00.97    27.92    59.35    27.91  1:00.69
 10 Hanover College-US  'B'                               4:12.27          6  
     1) Baltas, Liz 20                  2) Diem, Michaela E 19            
     3) Chaney, Blaise B 19             4) Miles, Meagan B 19             
       28.69  1:02.62    29.74  1:03.51    17.80  1:06.76    28.12    59.38
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                4:32.61          4  
     1) Heidecker, Hailey v 19          2) Sinopole, Kayleigh w 22        
     3) Sinopole, Kelsey L 22           4) Stevens, Samantha 20           
       28.26    59.65    31.99  1:07.06    32.15  1:07.51    38.44  1:18.39
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                             X3:48.42        
     1) Dwyer, Mackenzie L 22           2) Walther, Livie D 19            
     3) Perkins, Anna K 18              4) Colliver, Liz J 19             
       27.38    56.79    25.97    55.36    27.55    58.14    27.07    58.13
 -- Franklin College-IN  'D'                             X3:55.68        
     1) Bailey, Quin 18                 2) Howerton, Savannah J 19        
     3) Carroll, Allyson J 20           4) Elder, Rylee M 18              
       28.17    59.39    27.58    58.18    28.22    59.28    27.41    58.83
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   VSAC Pool: # 3:04.17        2018 , Rose                                     
                         Kipp, Stone, Gish, Gill                           
HCAC Mt. Rec: @ 3:04.17   2/11/2018 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn, Rose-      
                         H Kipp, B Stone, S Gish, C Gill                   
   HCAC Open: * 3:03.16        2017 , FRAN                                     
                         Hone, Hall, Willoughby, Schneider                 
                3:02.64  INVI 2018 Invite Time
                3:03.29  PROV NCAA PROV
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                              3:05.16         32  
     1) Hone, James 21                  2) Strange, Caleb W 18            
     3) Cermak, Jordan K 20             4) Doss, Ben B 20                 
       22.47    47.31    21.88    46.18    21.28    46.18    21.04    45.49
  2 Hanover College-US  'A'                               3:14.90         26  
     1) Morgan, Will J 19               2) Holbrook, Louis W 19           
     3) Moll, James T 18                4) Maldeney, Alex 20              
       23.59    50.16    23.36    48.70    23.29    48.87    22.20    47.17
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                       3:18.81         24  
     1) Dodds, Drew A 20                2) Ruddy, Dylan F 19              
     3) Smith, Ben 19                   4) Collins, Noah 20               
       23.21    48.54    23.62    50.10    23.94    50.90    22.82    49.27
  4 Anderson University-IN  'A'                           3:19.66         22  
     1) Ekberg, Joshua A 20             2) Campbell, Garrett 19           
     3) Taflinger, Andrew J 20          4) Keller, Kris P 19              
       23.34    49.51    23.88    51.13    23.65    50.31    22.89    48.71
  5 Manchester Spartans-IN  'A'                           3:29.32         20  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby S 23             2) Erwin, Kyle S 21               
     3) Koch, Nate R 22                 4) Poole, Christain I 20          
       23.91    51.40    25.53    55.36    24.39    53.35    22.67    49.21
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                     DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gish, Sean P 22                 2) Kipp, Dutch 20                 
     3) Brown, Jared W 19               4) Wenning, Greg R 20             
       22.54    47.76    21.41    46.09    21.07    45.28    21.25    46.16
Finals
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                3:12.31         14  
     1) Samra, Nick E 22                2) Park, Ethan S 20               
     3) Rosier, Mike D 22               4) King, Brendan D 18             
       23.55    49.03    22.76    48.39    22.57    47.75    22.45    47.14
  8 Franklin College-IN  'B'                              3:12.92         10  
     1) Tallman, Noah M 19              2) Hall, Charlie P 20             
     3) Rayce, Zach T 21                4) Howard, Mac T 20               
       23.29    49.04    22.62    48.29    22.58    47.99    22.29    47.60
  9 Hanover College-US  'B'                               3:41.10          8  
     1) Stringer, Zach M 19             2) Pfaffenberger, Kyle J 18       
     3) Carrico, Avery B 18             4) Miller, Red 22                 
       23.73    50.56    27.14    59.61    27.01    57.06    25.36    53.87
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'               X3:15.33        
     1) Bade, Connor C 22               2) Ketcham, Alex M 18             
     3) Beach, Colin J 18               4) Tate, Zach R 20                
       23.76    50.11    22.93    49.04    23.70    49.23    22.41    46.95
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                             X3:16.95        
     1) Weir, Jacob D 20                2) Shepard, Trey E 23             
     3) Warren, Rob E 21                4) Culp, Cameron J 21             
       23.38    48.94    23.42    49.72    23.28    49.66    22.68    48.63
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'               X3:18.99        
     1) Jeronis, Nick S 22              2) Walter, Hayden G 18            
     3) Goldstein, Ben T 18             4) Bockman, Austin C 21           
       23.84    49.67    23.47    49.47    23.14    50.08    23.17    49.77
 -- Franklin College-IN  'D'                             X3:22.17        
     1) Harker, Dylan F 19              2) Heim, Jack C 20                
     3) Gast, Kevin J 19                4) Bowers, Alex F 20              
       23.54    49.50    23.05    48.39    24.00    51.64    24.37    52.64
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'               X3:25.69        
     1) Cassel, Graham J 22             2) Sparling, Shamus B 18          
     3) Boone, Noah A 21                4) Harper, Isaac S 18             
       24.53    50.92    24.59    52.25    24.06    51.15    23.84    51.37
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'F'               X3:31.69        
     1) Nixon, Michael A 18             2) Jordan, Will D 19              
     3) Forster, Zach R 20              4) Barr, Nick P 19                
       25.20    52.98    24.59    52.01    24.62    52.15    25.28    54.55
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 143                   
 
  1. Franklin College                    796   2. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      339
  3. Anderson University                 320   4. Hanover College                     282
  5. Transylvania University             265   6. Manchester Spartans                 134
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 143                    
 
  1. Franklin College                  723.5   2. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      696
  3. Hanover College                     204   4. Anderson University               173.5
  5. Transylvania University             169   6. Manchester Spartans                 141