Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

scoreboard

Sep 01 Final
Franklin (2)
at Millikin (0)
Sep 04 Final
Franklin (3)
at Ohio Wesleyan (1)
Sep 07 Final
St. Mary-Woods (0)
vs. Franklin (10)
Sep 10 Final
Buffalo St. (2)
vs. Franklin (1)
@ Dallas, Pa. Misericordia Tournament
Sep 11 Final
Franklin (2)
vs. Rochester Inst. (4)
@ Dallas, Pa. Misericordia Tournament
Sep 14 Final
Franklin (4)
at DePauw (3)
Sep 17 Final - 2OT
Mount Union (3)
vs. Franklin (4)
Sep 18 Final
Spalding (0)
vs. Franklin (2)
Sep 24 Final
Franklin (8)
at Berea (0)
Oct 01 Final
Defiance (0)
vs. Franklin (7)
Oct 05 Final
Hanover (0)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 08 Final
Franklin (7)
at Bluffton (1)
Oct 12 Final
Franklin (7)
at Manchester (0)
Oct 15 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (1)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 19 Final
Franklin (1)
at Transylvania (0)
Oct 22 Final
Earlham (0)
vs. Franklin (4)
Oct 26 Final
Rose-Hulman (0)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 29 Final
Franklin (2)
at Anderson (Ind.) (0)
Nov 01 Final
Rose-Hulman (0)
vs. Franklin (2)
HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Nov 05 Final
Hanover (1)
vs. Franklin (0)
HCAC Tournament Championship Match
Sep 01 Final
Olivet (2)
vs. Franklin (1)
Sep 03 Final
Thomas More (0)
vs. Franklin (2)
Sep 06 Final
Franklin (0)
at Centre (2)
Sep 10 Final
Franklin (0)
at Ill. Wesleyan (1)
Sep 13 Postponed
Franklin
at Spalding
Sep 19 Final
DePauw (1)
vs. Franklin (2)
Sep 22 Final
Westminster (Mo.) (0)
vs. Franklin (1)
Sep 26 Final
Franklin (1)
at Kenyon (0)
Sep 30 Final
Franklin (7)
at Defiance (1)
Oct 04 Final
Franklin (1)
at Hanover (0)
Oct 07 Final
Bluffton (0)
vs. Franklin (7)
Oct 11 Final
Manchester (2)
vs. Franklin (5)
Oct 14 Final
Franklin (1)
at Mt. St. Joseph (3)
Oct 18 Final
Transylvania (1)
vs. Franklin (5)
Oct 21 Final
Franklin (5)
at Earlham (2)
Oct 25 Final
Franklin (2)
at Rose-Hulman (1)
Oct 28 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Nov 01 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (0)
vs. Franklin (1)
HCAC Tournament - Semifinals
Nov 04 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (0)
vs. Franklin (2)
HCAC Tournament - Championship
Nov 11 Final
Arcadia (3)
vs. Franklin (1)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
Sep 01 Final
Franklin (5)
at Concordia Wisconsin (4)
Sep 07 Final - 2OT
Franklin (1)
at Fontbonne (1)
Sep 08 Final
Franklin (0)
at Washington (Mo.) (5)
Wydown Classic
Sep 11 Final - OT
Franklin (2)
at DePauw (3)
Sep 13 Final - 2OT
Franklin (2)
at Thomas More (1)
Sep 16 Final
Kenyon (4)
vs. Franklin (1)
Sep 19 Final
Ill. Wesleyan (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 22 Final
Franklin (2)
at Alma (1)
Sep 26 Final
Centre (5)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 29 Final
Defiance (0)
vs. Franklin (7)
Oct 03 Final
Hanover (4)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 06 Final
Franklin (7)
at Bluffton (2)
Oct 10 Final
Franklin (3)
at Manchester (1)
Oct 13 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 17 Final
Rose-Hulman (2)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 20 Final
Franklin (4)
at Earlham (1)
Oct 24 Final
Franklin (1)
at Transylvania (2)
Oct 27 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (4)
vs. Franklin (1)
Aug 30 Final
Trine (1)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 01 Final
Concordia Wisconsin (2)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 06 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Wis.-La Crosse (1)
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sep 07 Final - 2OT
Calvin (0)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sep 10 Final
DePauw (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 15 Final
Alma (2)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 18 Final
Denison (4)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 21 Final
Franklin (2)
at Kenyon (3)
Sep 24 Final
Franklin (1)
at Centre (5)
Oct 01 Final
Franklin (0)
at Wittenberg (1)
Oct 05 Final
Franklin (4)
at Defiance (0)
Oct 09 Final - OT
Franklin (1)
at Hanover (2)
Oct 12 Final
Bluffton (0)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 16 Final
Manchester (0)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 19 Final
Franklin (1)
at Anderson (Ind.) (0)
Oct 23 Final
Franklin (0)
at Rose-Hulman (5)
Oct 26 Final - 2OT
Earlham (0)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 30 Final
Transylvania (0)
vs. Franklin (2)
Nov 02 Final
Franklin (1)
at Mt. St. Joseph (0)
Nov 05 Final
Franklin (0)
at Hanover (3)
HCAC Tournament - Semifinals
View Composite Calendar

Next EVENT

AOTW

Grizzlies Spotlight
JP Osafo
Men's Track & Field
Courtnee Coffman
Women's Swimming