Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 1 at Millikin Final W, 2-0
Sun. 4 at Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 3-1
Wed. 7 St. Mary-Woods Final W, 10-0
Sat. 10 vs. Buffalo St. @ Dallas, Pa. Final L, 2-1
  Misericordia Tournament
Sun. 11 vs. Rochester Inst. @ Dallas, Pa. Final L, 4-2
  Misericordia Tournament
Wed. 14 at DePauw Final W, 4-3
Sat. 17 Mount Union Final - 2OT W, 4-3
Sun. 18 Spalding Final W, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Berea Final W, 8-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Defiance * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 5 Hanover * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 8 at Bluffton * Final W, 7-1
Wed. 12 at Manchester * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 15 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Transylvania * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 22 Earlham * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 26 Rose-Hulman * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Tue. 1 Rose-Hulman % Final W, 2-0
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 5 Hanover % Final L, 1-0
  HCAC Tournament Championship Match
 
September
Fri. 1 Olivet Final L, 2-1
Sun. 3 Thomas More Final W, 2-0
Wed. 6 at Centre Final L, 2-0
Sun. 10 at Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 1-0
Wed. 13 at Spalding Postponed
Tue. 19 DePauw Final W, 2-1
Fri. 22 Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 1-0
Tue. 26 at Kenyon Final W, 1-0
Sat. 30 at Defiance * Final W, 7-1
 
October
Wed. 4 at Hanover * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 Bluffton * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 11 Manchester * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 14 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 18 Transylvania * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 21 at Earlham * Final W, 5-2
Wed. 25 at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 28 Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Wed. 1 Anderson (Ind.) % Final W, 1-0
  HCAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat. 4 Mt. St. Joseph Final W, 2-0
  HCAC Tournament - Championship
Sat. 11 vs. Arcadia % @ Pittsburgh, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
 
August
Tue. 21 at Ill.-Springfield # Final L, 4-0
  Exhibition
 
September
Sat. 1 at Concordia Wisconsin Final W, 5-4
Fri. 7 at Fontbonne Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 8 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 5-0
  Wydown Classic
Tue. 11 at DePauw Final - OT L, 3-2
Thu. 13 at Thomas More Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sun. 16 Kenyon Final L, 4-1
Wed. 19 Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Alma Final W, 2-1
Wed. 26 Centre Final L, 5-0
Sat. 29 Defiance * Final W, 7-0
 
October
Wed. 3 Hanover * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 6 at Bluffton * Final W, 7-2
Wed. 10 at Manchester * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 13 Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 17 Rose-Hulman * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 20 at Earlham * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 24 at Transylvania * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 27 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 4-1
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event