Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

scoreboard

Nov 15 Final
Elmhurst (70)
vs. Franklin (39)
Nov 18 Final
Carroll (Wis.) (47)
vs. Franklin (74)
@ DeVos Fieldhouse, Holland, MI Hope Tournament
Nov 19 Final
Franklin (61)
at Hope (85)
Hope Tip-Off Tournament
Nov 22 Final
Franklin (58)
at DePauw (84)
Nov 27 Final
Olivet (29)
vs. Franklin (87)
Dec 03 Final
Franklin (69)
at Defiance (57)
Dec 07 Final
Franklin (48)
at Rose-Hulman (56)
Dec 10 Final
Earlham (56)
vs. Franklin (60)
Dec 28 Final
Trine (66)
vs. Franklin (47)
Jan 04 Final
Manchester (41)
vs. Franklin (59)
Jan 07 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (52)
vs. Franklin (64)
Jan 09 Final
Franklin (51)
at Bluffton (65)
Jan 11 Final
Transylvania (72)
vs. Franklin (52)
Jan 14 Final
Franklin (71)
at Anderson (Ind.) (54)
Jan 18 Final
Franklin (46)
at Hanover (67)
Jan 21 Final
Bluffton (64)
vs. Franklin (55)
Jan 25 Final
Franklin (66)
at Manchester (62)
Jan 28 Final
Franklin (61)
at Earlham (48)
Feb 01 Final
Rose-Hulman (45)
vs. Franklin (36)
Feb 04 Final
Defiance (48)
vs. Franklin (55)
Alumni Day
Feb 08 Final - OT
Hanover (63)
vs. Franklin (70)
Feb 11 Final
Franklin (68)
at Mt. St. Joseph (43)
Feb 15 Final
Franklin (64)
at Transylvania (67)
Feb 18 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (55)
vs. Franklin (57)
Feb 21 Final
Franklin (65)
at Hanover (64)
HCAC Tournament Opening Round
Feb 24 Final
Franklin (41)
at Rose-Hulman (57)
HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Nov 21 Final
DePauw (69)
vs. Franklin (62)
Nov 29 Final
Franklin (32)
at Trine (58)
Dec 02 Final
Hanover (66)
vs. Franklin (59)
Dec 06 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (38)
vs. Franklin (54)
Dec 09 Final
Franklin (73)
at Defiance (61)
Dec 16 Final
Bluffton (68)
vs. Franklin (50)
Dec 19 Final
Wittenberg (64)
vs. Franklin (47)
Dec 21 Final
Albion (63)
vs. Franklin (69)
Dec 29 Final - OT
Kenyon (70)
vs. Franklin (65)
@ The Capital Center (Columbus, Ohio) Capital Tournament
Dec 30 Final
Franklin (63)
vs. Denison (71)
@ The Capital Center (Columbus, Ohio) Capital Tournament
Jan 03 Final
Franklin (50)
at Manchester (58)
Jan 06 Final
Franklin (51)
at Mt. St. Joseph (58)
Harrington Center
Jan 10 Final
Rose-Hulman (74)
vs. Franklin (41)
Jan 13 Final
Earlham (39)
vs. Franklin (51)
Jan 17 Final
Franklin (49)
at Transylvania (70)
Jan 20 Final
Franklin (56)
at Hanover (70)
Jan 24 Final
Franklin (71)
at Anderson (Ind.) (47)
Jan 27 Final
Defiance (60)
vs. Franklin (78)
Alumni Day
Jan 31 Final
Manchester (44)
vs. Franklin (40)
Feb 03 Final
Franklin (58)
at Earlham (64)
Feb 07 Final
Franklin (39)
at Rose-Hulman (77)
Feb 10 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (68)
vs. Franklin (72)
Feb 14 Final
Transylvania (65)
vs. Franklin (39)
Feb 17 Final
Franklin (82)
at Bluffton (98)
Nov 11 Final
Mount Mary (16)
vs. Franklin (92)
Nov 17 Final
Carnegie Mellon (74)
vs. Franklin (60)
@ Timken Gymnasium; Wooster, Ohio 2018 Nan Nichols Classic
Nov 18 Final
Franklin (80)
at Wooster (89)
2018 Nan Nichols Classic
Nov 25 Final
Franklin (62)
at Wittenberg (65)
Dec 01 Final
Franklin (72)
at Hanover (94)
Dec 05 Final
Franklin (71)
at Anderson (Ind.) (63)
Dec 08 Final
Defiance (58)
vs. Franklin (49)
Dec 15 Final
Franklin (52)
at Bluffton (69)
Dec 19 Final
Franklin (63)
at Albion (87)
Dec 28 Final
Thomas More (100)
vs. Franklin (54)
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Dec 29 Final
Franklin (65)
vs. Finlandia (51)
@ DePauw University; Greencastle, Ind. Amy Hasbrook Memorial Tournament Championship Game
Jan 02 Final
Manchester (63)
vs. Franklin (74)
Jan 05 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (48)
vs. Franklin (68)
Franklin, IN
Jan 09 Final
Franklin (46)
at Rose-Hulman (68)
Jan 12 Final
Franklin (66)
at Earlham (69)
Jan 16 Final - OT
Transylvania (70)
vs. Franklin (69)
Jan 19 Final
Hanover (91)
vs. Franklin (66)
Jan 23 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (72)
vs. Franklin (69)
Jan 26 Final - OT
Franklin (87)
at Defiance (79)
Feb 02 Final
Earlham (68)
vs. Franklin (62)
Alumni Day
Feb 06 Final
Rose-Hulman (50)
vs. Franklin (35)
Feb 09 Final
Franklin (65)
at Mt. St. Joseph (73)
Harrington Center
Feb 11 Final
Franklin (89)
at Manchester (71)
Feb 13 Final
Franklin (52)
at Transylvania (90)
Feb 16 Final
Bluffton (56)
vs. Franklin (83)
Senior Day
Nov 22 Final
Franklin (78)
at Wilmington (Ohio) (76)
Fred Raizk Memorial Tournament
Nov 23 Final
Franklin (68)
vs. Albion (74)
@ Hermann Court
Nov 27 Final
Olivet (46)
vs. Franklin (66)
Dec 04 Final
Hanover (70)
vs. Franklin (58)
Dec 07 Final
Bluffton (53)
vs. Franklin (81)
Dec 14 Final
Earlham (55)
vs. Franklin (64)
Dec 18 Final
Wittenberg (72)
vs. Franklin (57)
Dec 28 Final
Salve Regina (69)
vs. Franklin (95)
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - ICI Center Land of Magic Classic
Dec 29 Final
Franklin (77)
vs. Framingham St. (75)
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - ICI Center
Jan 04 Final
Franklin (77)
at Defiance (64)
Jan 08 Final
Franklin (50)
at Transylvania (84)
Jan 11 Final
Franklin (68)
at Anderson (Ind.) (62)
Jan 15 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (74)
vs. Franklin (68)
Jan 18 Final
Franklin (89)
at Manchester (64)
Jan 22 Final
Franklin (67)
at Rose-Hulman (50)
Jan 25 Final
Franklin (85)
at Earlham (61)
Jan 29 7:00 PM
Transylvania
vs. Franklin
Feb 01 2:00 PM
Franklin
at Bluffton
Feb 05 7:00 PM
Franklin
at Hanover
Feb 08 4:00 PM
Manchester
vs. Franklin
Feb 12 7:30 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Franklin
Feb 15 1:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
vs. Franklin
Feb 19 7:30 PM
Franklin
at Mt. St. Joseph
Feb 22 2:00 PM
Defiance
vs. Franklin
View Composite Calendar

Next EVENT

Transylvania
vs. Franklin
Jan 29 7:00 PM EST Women's Basketball

AOTW

Grizzlies Spotlight
Kale Morris
Men's Basketball
Destinee Cross
Women's Basketball

Graphic SLider