Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

scoreboard

Jan 18
at Wabash Invitational
Jan 24 Final
at Rose-Hulman Invitational 5th of 7 Teams
Feb 01 Final
at Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational 8th
Feb 07 Final
at Tiger Small College Invitational 2nd of 6 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 15 Final
at DePauw Invitational 3rd of 15 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 22 Final
at HCAC Indoor Championships 2nd of 10 Teams
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 01 Final
at Fred Wilt Classic 6th of 19 Teams
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 18 Final
vs. Hanover (W, 91-67)
vs. Franklin
@ Franklin, Ind.
Mar 22 Final
at Rose-Hulman Invitational 2nd of 5 Teams
Mar 29 Final
at Hanover Invitational 3rd of 12 Teams
Apr 12 Final
at Indiana Division III Championships 3rd of 8 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 18 Final
at Rose-Hulman Twilight T-5th of 12 Teams
Apr 25 Final
at HCAC Championships 3rd of 9 Teams
@ Defiance, Ohio
Apr 26 Final
at HCAC Championships 2nd of 9 Teams
@ Defiance, Ohio
Dec 06 Final
at @ University of Indianapolis No team score
Jan 10 Final
at @ Gene Edmonds Cup No team score
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Jan 17 Final
at @ Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational No team score
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Jan 23 Final
at @ Friday Night Invitational 4th of 5 Teams
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 31 Final
at @ Engineer Invitational 10th
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 06 Final
at @ Tiger Small College Invitational 7th
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 14 Final
at @ DePauw Invitational 12th
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 22 Final
at @ HCAC Indoor Championships 6th of 10 Teams
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 28 Final
at @ Fred Wilt Classic No team score
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 21 Final
at @ Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 3rd of 4 Teams
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 27 Final
at @ Washington University-St. Louis T-5th of 18 Teams
Mar 28 Final
at @ Washington University-St. Louis 12th of 28 Teams
Mar 28 Final
at @ Hanover Invitational 14th
Apr 11 Final
at @ Indiana Division III Championships 6th
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 17 Final
at @ Rose-Hulman Twilight 5th of 9 Teams
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 24 Final
at @ HCAC Championships 4th of 10 Teams
@ Lexington, Ky.
Apr 25 Final
at @ HCAC Championships 7th of 10 Teams
@ Lexington, Ky.
May 02 Final
at @ Billy Hayes Invitational No team score
@ Bloomington, Ind.
May 08 Final
at @ Cardinal Twilight No team score
@ Louisville, Ky.
Jan 09 Final
at Gene Edmonds Cup @ Purdue No team score
Jan 16 Final
at Little Giant Invitational @ Wabash No team score
Jan 22 Final
at Friday Night Invitational @ Rose-Hulman 5th of 6 Teams
Jan 30 Final
at Engineer Invitational @ Rose-Hulman 9th Place
Feb 05 Final
at Tiger Small College Invitational @ DePauw 5th of 8 Teams
Feb 13 Final
at DePauw Invitational 10th of 13 Teams
Feb 20 Final
at HCAC Indoor Championships 6th of 10 Teams
@ Definace, Ohio
Feb 27 Final
at Fred Wilt @ Anderson 12th Place
Mar 19 Final
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 6th of 8 Teams
Mar 24 Final
at Anderson 3rd of 5 Teams
Apr 09 Cancelled
at Grizzly Invitational
Apr 16 Final
at Indiana DIII Championships (DePauw) 9th Place
Apr 22 Final
at Rose-Hulman Twilight 8th Place
Apr 29 Final
at HCAC Outdoor Championships 6th of 10 Teams
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Apr 30 Final
at HCAC Outdoor Championships 6th of 10 Teams
@ Bluffton, Ohio
May 06 Final
at Billy Hayes (Indiana) No team score
May 12 Final
at Keeler Invitational (North Central) No team score
May 13 Final
at Keeler Invitational (North Central) No team score
Jan 07 Final
at Men's Track and Field 4th out of 5 teams
@ Purdue Meet West Lafayette, Ind.
Jan 14 12:00 pm
@ Little Giant Open Crawfordsville, Ind.
Jan 20 6:00 pm
@ Friday Night Invitational at Rose-Hulman Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 28 12:00 pm
@ Engineer Invitational at Rose-Hulman Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 03 6:00 pm
@ Tiger Small School Invitational at DePauw Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 11 11:00 am
@ Depauw University Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 25 3:00 pm
@ Fred Wilt Invitational at Anderson Anderson, Ind.
Mar 03 TBA
@ Polar Bear Last Chance Invitational at Ohio Northern Ada, Ohio
Mar 04 TBA
@ Polar Bear Last Chance Invitational at Ohio Northern Ada, Ohio
Mar 10 10:00 am
@ NCAA Indoor Championships at North Central Naperville, Ill.
Mar 11 10:00 am
@ NCAA Indoor Championships at North Central Naperville, Ill.
Mar 18 12:30 pm
@ RHIT Early Bird Invitational Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 25 12:00 pm
@ VU Bill Smith Challenge at Vincennes University Vincennes, Ind.
Apr 08 11:30 a.m.
@ Home Meet Franklin, Ind.
Apr 15 11:30 am
@ Indiana DIII Championships at DePauw Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 21 4:30 p.m.
@ RHIT Twilight Meet Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 28
Suspended to 4/29 at 9 a.m. due to rain
@ HCAC Outdoor Championships at Anderson Anderson, Ind.
Apr 29 Final
at Franklin 6th of 9 teams
@ HCAC Outdoor Championships at Anderson Anderson, Ind.
May 11 11:00 am
@ Dr. Keeler Invitational at North Central Naperville, Ill.
May 12 2:00 pm
@ Dr. Keeler Invitational at North Central Naperville, Ill.
May 18 TBA
@ Great Lakes Elite Meet at Ohio Wesleyan Delaware, Ohio
May 25 TBA
@ NCAA Outdoor National Championships Geneva, Ohio
May 26 TBA
@ NCAA Outdoor National Championships Geneva, Ohio
May 27 TBA
@ NCAA Outdoor National Championships Geneva, Ohio
Jan 19 6:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 6th out of 7
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 02 6:00 PM
at Tiger Small College Invitational 5th our of 8
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 17 1:00 PM
at 2018 HCAC Indoor Championship 7th out of 10
@ Anderson, Ind.
Feb 24 10:00 AM
at Anderson Invitational No Team Score
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 17 12:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet 6th out of 10
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 22 4:00 PM
at Earlham Duals 4th out of 4
@ Richmond, Ind.
Mar 30
at Wash. U Invitational No Team Score
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 31
at Hanover Invitational No Team Score
@ Hanover, Ind.
Apr 07 12 PM
at DePauw Invitational 6th out of 7
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 14 11:00 AM
at Indiana DIII Championships 7th out of 7
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 20 4:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet 8th out of 12
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invite No Team Score
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 11
at Dr. Keeler Invite No Team Score
@ Naperville, Ill. Day Two
May 17
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet No Team Score
@ Delaware, Ohio
Dec 07 4:00 PM
at UIndy Winter Break Meet No Team Score
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Jan 12 12:00 PM
at Wabash Indoor Invitational No Team Score
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Jan 18 6:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 7th out of 9
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 26 11:00 AM
at Defiance Small College Invitational 5th out of 10
@ Defiance, Ohio
Feb 01 6:00 PM
at Tiger Small College Invitational 5th out of 6
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 09 11:00 AM
at DePauw Invitational 13th out of 13
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 16 1:00 PM
at HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 8th out of 10
@ Defiance, Ohio
Feb 23 3:00 PM
at Fred Wilt Invitational No Team Score
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 02 11:00 AM
at NCAA Final Qualifier No Team Score
@ Ada, Ohio
Mar 08
at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships No Team Score
@ Boston, Mass. Day One
Mar 16 12:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet 8th out of 9
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 29
at WashU Distance Carnival No Team Score
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 30 11:00 AM
at Hanover Invitational
@ Hanover, Ind.
Apr 06 11:30 AM
at Grizzly Invitational 3rd out of 5
Apr 13 11:00 AM
at Indiana DIII Championships 8th out of 9
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 19 Cancelled
at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 26 3:00 PM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Cincinnati, Ohio Day One
Apr 27 11:00 AM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 10th out of 10
@ Cincinnati, Ohio Day Two
May 09
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill. Day One
May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Score
@ Naperville, Ill. Day Two
May 16
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet No Team Score
@ Delaware, Ohio
Dec 06 4:00 PM
at UIndy Season Opener No Team Score
@ University of Indianapolis ARC - Indianapolis, Ind.
Jan 18 12:00 PM
at Collegiate Challenge No Team Score
@ University of Indianapolis ARC - Indianapolis, Ind.
Jan 24 6:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 6th out of 6
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 31 5:15 PM
at Engineer Invitational 10th out of 10
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 07 6:00 PM
at Tiger Small College Invitational 7th out of 12
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 14 4:00 PM
at 2020 Hoosier Hills Meet No Team Score
@ Bloomington, Ind. - Indiana University
Feb 15 11:00 AM
at DePauw Invitational 12th out of 17
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 22 1:00 PM
at HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 7th out of 10
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 07 11:00 AM
at NCAA Final Qualifier
@ Ada, Ohio
Mar 13
at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
@ Winston Salem, N.C. Day One
Mar 14
at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
@ Winston Salem, N.C. Day Two
Mar 21 12:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 03
at WashU Distance Carnival
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Apr 04 11:00 AM
at Grizzly Invitational
Apr 11 11:00 AM
at Indiana DIII Championships
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 17 4:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 24 3:00 PM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 25 11:00 AM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind. Day Two
May 07
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 13
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 13
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
@ Delaware, Ohio
May 21
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Rochester, N.Y. Day One
May 22
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Rochester, N.Y. Day Two
May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Rochester, N.Y. Day Three
View Composite Calendar

Next EVENT

at NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 07 11:00 AM Men's Track & Field

AOTW

Grizzlies Spotlight
JP Osafo
Men's Track & Field
Courtnee Coffman
Women's Swimming