Licensed To: Franklin College of Indiana 
                          Marks since: 01-Jan-16                               
                           Franklin College [FRAN]                             
 
Women   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     13.71 F  NWI  Alexis Weidner            SO      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2     14.26 F  NWI  Jackie Rizzi              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     27.81 F  NWI  Kayla Stamm               FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2     27.83 F  NWI  Alexis Weidner            SO      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3     29.61 F  NWI  Jackie Rizzi              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:02.09 F       Kayla Stamm               FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2   1:03.04 F       Alexis Weidner            SO      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Women   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:28.02 F       Ashley Myers              SR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2   2:32.69 F       Brianna Spaniolo          FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3   2:35.56 F       Rachel Bowden             SO      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  4   2:36.87 F       Sadie Spears              SO      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  5   2:39.44 F       Emily Stayer              SO      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Women   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:10.97 F       Sadie Spears              SO      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2   5:18.16 F       Brianna Spaniolo          FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  3   5:19.97 F       Kristy Hamilton           SR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  4   5:25.99 F       Allyssa Marlow            JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  5   5:26.20 F       Rachel Bowden             SO      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  6   5:29.14 F       Monica Dougherty          FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  7   5:48.20 F       Addie Kautz               FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Women   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  19:52.75 F       Meghan Yencer             FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2  19:59.77 F       Sadie Spears              SO      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3  20:08.54 F       Kristy Hamilton           SR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  4  20:56.92 F       Nora Chidalek             FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  5  22:22.14 F       Casey Tranter             JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Women   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     16.88 F  NWI  Kelsey Bowling            FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2     17.30 F  +0.0 Kasey King                SR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  3     18.75 F  +0.0 Emily Young               SR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Women   400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:06.55 F       Kasey King                SR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     1.42m F       Emily Young               SR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     2.65m F       Bret Roberts              SO      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2     2.65m F       Cami Collins              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     4.80m F  +0.0 Kelsey Bowling            FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Women    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    10.38m F       Kelsey Bowling            FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2     9.88m F       Emily Young               SR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3     8.69m F       Jackie Rizzi              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    12.61m F       Erica Christy             JR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    28.78m F       Laura Worthington         FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2    28.48m F       Erica Christy             JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  3    22.89m F       Ashley Eager              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women    Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    37.42m F       Erica Christy             JR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2    26.11m F       Laura Worthington         FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3    22.48m F       Ashley Eager              FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Women    Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    32.52m F       Kasey King                SR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2    27.14m F       Emily Young               SR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3    26.80m F       Laura Worthington         FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  4    22.19m F       Jackie Rizzi              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  5    21.64m F       Munasha Mugonda           FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  6    15.48m F       Ashley Eager              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Men   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     11.69 F  NWI  Nick Uhl                  SO      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Men   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     24.01 F  +0.0 Nick Uhl                  SO      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:06.65 F       Devin McCollum            FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   4:14.38 F       Matt Millard              SR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2   4:31.20 F       Zach Shoufler             SR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  3   4:34.47 F       Heath Deugan              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Men   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  17:11.53 F       Evan Vernon               JR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2  17:44.72 F       Zach Shoufler             SR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3  17:47.25 F       Deron Molen               SR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  4  18:03.99 F       Ricky Smith               FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  5  18:07.48 F       Michael Powell            JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  6  18:07.85 F       Dustin Beach              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  7  18:27.42 F       J.t. Sargent              FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     17.51 F  +0.0 Nathaniel Staples         JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men   400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:01.64 F       Nathaniel Staples         JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men   3000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  10:24.13 F       Matt Millard              SR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2  11:08.97 F       Michael Powell            JR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3  11:43.21 F       J.t. Sargent              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Men    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     1.69m F       Noah Dahlquist            FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     6.18m F  +0.0 Nathaniel Staples         JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2     6.04m F       Cody Foster               JR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Men    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    12.31m F  +0.0 Cody Foster               JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2    12.29m F  +0.0 Nathaniel Staples         JR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  3    10.51m F  +0.0 Noah Dahlquist            FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    12.59m F       Nathan Adams              SO      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2    11.29m F       Nick Coultas              FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    31.66m F       Nick Coultas              FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Men    Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    35.45m F       Nathan Adams              SO      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2    30.57m F       Nick Coultas              FR      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men    Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1    39.25m F       Nick Uhl                  SO      3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2    33.79m F       Noah Dahlquist            FR      3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational