Licensed To: Franklin College of Indiana 
              HCAC Outdoor Championships  24-Apr-15 to 25-Apr-15               
 
Women   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1     50.44 F     A  'FC'                              4/25/2014  HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Jenny Nevitt                   
           3) Alysia Funderburg               4) Natavia Howell                 
  2     50.57 F     A  'FC'                              4/18/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Jenny Nevitt                   
           3) Alysia Funderburg               4) Natavia Howell                 
  3     51.02 F     A  'FC'                              4/11/2015  2015 Indiana Division III Championships
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Kasey King                     
           3) Mandy Fisher                    4) Natavia Howell                 
  4     51.07 F     A  'FC'                              3/22/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Alysia Funderburg              
           3) Danialle Hays                   4) Natavia Howell                 
  5     51.12 F     A  'FC'                              4/26/2013  2013 HCAC Outdoor Championship
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Kara Price                     
           3) Kerri Kinker                    4) Natavia Howell                 
  6     51.13 F     A  'FC'                              4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Kasey King                     
           3) Mandy Fisher                    4) Natavia Howell                 
  7     51.26 F     A  'FC'                              4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Kasey King                     
           3) Mandy Fisher                    4) Natavia Howell                 
  8     51.68 F     A  'FC'                              3/21/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Anna Murdock                   
           3) Mandy Fisher                    4) Natavia Howell                 
  9     52.06 F     A  'FC'                              3/23/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Kara Price                     
           3) Kerri Kinker                    4) Natavia Howell                 
 10     52.67 F     A  'FC'                              4/19/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Kara Price                     
           3) Kerri Kinker                    4) Danialle Hays                  
 11     53.35 F     A  'FC'                              4/27/2012  Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference 2012
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Danialle Hays                  
           3) Rachel Lucas                    4) Anna Murdock                   
 12     54.86 F     A  'FC'                              3/16/2013  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Kara Price                     
           3) Sarah Bugelholl                 4) Kerri Kinker                   
 
Women   4x200m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   1:52.52 F     A  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Anna Murdock                    4) Jenny Nevitt                   
 
Women   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   3:58.92 F     A  'FC'                              5/17/2013  Gregory Invitational
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Kerri Kinker                    4) Anna Murdock                   
  2   4:00.07 F     A  'FC'                              4/26/2013  2013 HCAC Outdoor Championship
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Kerri Kinker                    4) Anna Murdock                   
  3   4:00.29 F     A  'FC'                              5/10/2013  Cardinal Twilight
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Kerri Kinker                    4) Anna Murdock                   
  4   4:03.85 F     A  'FC'                              4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Mandy Fisher                    2) Kasey King                     
           3) Rachel Lucas                    4) Anna Murdock                   
  5   4:05.37 F     A  'FC'                              4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
           1) Mandy Fisher                    2) Kasey King                     
           3) Rachel Lucas                    4) Anna Murdock                   
  6   4:07.33 F     A  'FC'                              4/11/2015  2015 Indiana Division III Championships
           1) Kasey King                      2) Natavia Howell                 
           3) Rachel Lucas                    4) Anna Murdock                   
  7   4:08.02 F     A  'FC'                              3/23/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Ashley Myers                   
           3) Kerri Kinker                    4) Anna Murdock                   
  8   4:12.26 F     A  'FC'                              4/19/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Kerri Kinker                    4) Anna Murdock                   
  9   4:12.73 F     A  'FC'                              4/25/2014  HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Ashley Myers                    4) Anna Murdock                   
 10   4:13.26 F     A  'FC'                              4/12/2014  2014 Indiana Division III Championships
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Ashley Myers                    4) Anna Murdock                   
 11   4:13.46 F     A  'FC'                              3/21/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Rachel Lucas                    2) Anna Murdock                   
           3) Emily Stayer                    4) Kasey King                     
 12   4:14.72 F     A  'FC'                              4/18/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Danialle Hays                   2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Katelin Vogel                   4) Anna Murdock                   
 13   4:15.92 F     A  'FC'                              3/22/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Rachel Lucas                    2) Danialle Hays                  
           3) Anna Murdock                    4) Ashley Myers                   
 14   4:16.30 F     A  'FC'                              4/20/2012  2012 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
           1) Rachel Lucas                    2) Anna Murdock                   
           3) Danialle Hays                   4) Allison Zorman                 
 15   4:17.50 F     A  'FC'                              3/31/2012  Hanover College Track &Field Inv.
           1) Rachel Lucas                    2) Danialle Hays                  
           3) Allison Zorman                  4) Anna Murdock                   
 16   4:17.62 F     A  'FC'                              3/24/2012  2012 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Rachel Lucas                    2) Anna Murdock                   
           3) Allison Zorman                  4) Danialle Hays                  
 17   4:18.38 F     A  'FC'                              3/16/2013  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Kerri Kinker                    2) Anna Murdock                   
           3) Ashley Myers                    4) Jenny Nevitt                   
 18   4:18.71 F     A  'FC'                              4/27/2012  Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference 2012
           1) Rachel Lucas                    2) Danialle Hays                  
           3) Allison Zorman                  4) Anna Murdock                   
 19   4:28.50 F     A  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Allison Zorman                  2) Anna Murdock                   
           3) Rachel Lucas                    4) Jenny Nevitt                   
 
Women   4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1  10:16.17 F     A  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Hillary Cain                    2) Rachel Lucas                   
           3) Anna Murdock                    4) Allison Zorman                 
 
Women   4x1600m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1  24:01.30 F     A  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Hillary Cain                    2) Rachel Dalton                  
           3) Hannah Carew                    4) Rebeca Lehfeldt                
 
Women   800m Sprint Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   2:00.51 F     A  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Alysia Funderburg              
           3) Danialle Hays                   4) Natavia Howell                 
  2   2:07.24 F     A  'FC'                              3/16/2013  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Jenny Nevitt                    2) Emily Erlenbaugh               
           3) Sarah Bugelholl                 4) Erika Davies                   
 
Men   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1     42.63 F     A  'FC'                              4/27/2012  Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference 2012
           1) Brock Griffin                   2) Jon Miller                     
           3) Michael Icenogle                4) Georard Mitchell               
  2     42.88 F     A  'FC'                              4/20/2012  2012 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
           1) Michael Icenogle                2) Jon Miller                     
           3) Zach Cole                       4) Georard Mitchell               
  3     43.25 F     A  'FC'                              4/13/2013  2013 Indiana DIII Track & Field Championships
           1) Patrick Ellis                   2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Matthew Icenogle                4) Georard Mitchell               
  4     43.27 F     A  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Jon Miller                      2) Zach Cole                      
           3) Brock Griffin                   4) Georard Mitchell               
  5     43.30 F     A  'FC'                              3/16/2013  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Patrick Ellis                   2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Matthew Icenogle                4) Georard Mitchell               
  6     43.58 F     A  'FC'                              4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
           1) Jonathan Weakley                2) Nick Uhl                       
           3) Brayden Woodard                 4) Matthew Icenogle               
  7     43.61 F     A  'FC'                              3/24/2012  2012 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Brock Griffin                   2) Jon Miller                     
           3) Zach Cole                       4) Georard Mitchell               
  8     43.76 F     A  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Patrick Ellis                   2) Matthew Icenogle               
           3) Jonathan Weakley                4) Taylor Christensen             
  9     43.79 F     A  'FC'                              3/23/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Patrick Ellis                   2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Matthew Icenogle                4) Georard Mitchell               
 10     43.80 F     A  'FC'                              4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Jonathan Weakley                2) Nick Uhl                       
           3) Brayden Woodard                 4) Matthew Icenogle               
 11     43.89 F     A  'FC'                              4/11/2015  2015 Indiana Division III Championships
           1) Nick Uhl                        2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Brayden Woodard                 4) Matthew Icenogle               
 12     44.02 F     A  'FC'                              4/12/2014  2014 Indiana Division III Championships
           1) Aaron Carter                    2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Taylor Christensen              4) Zay Thornton                   
 13     44.09 F     A  'FC'                              3/21/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Michael Icenogle                2) Nick Uhl                       
           3) Brayden Woodard                 4) Matthew Icenogle               
 14     44.25 F     A  'FC'                              4/18/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Aaron Carter                    2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Taylor Christensen              4) Matthew Icenogle               
 15     44.28 F     A  'FC'                              3/22/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Aaron Carter                    2) Taylor Christensen             
           3) Matthew Icenogle                4) Michael Icenogle               
 16     44.31 F     A  'FC'                              4/25/2014  HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
           1) Aaron Carter                    2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Taylor Christensen              4) Matthew Icenogle               
 17     44.62 F     A  'FC'                              4/26/2013  2013 HCAC Outdoor Championship
           1) Patrick Ellis                   2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Matthew Icenogle                4) Georard Mitchell               
 18     44.73 F     B  'FC'                              3/24/2012  2012 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Kye Durbin                      2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Kevin Leonard                   4) Keith Cunningham               
 19     46.68 F     B  'FC'                              3/21/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Cody Foster                     2) Kristopher Shunnara            
           3) Herman Tangen                   4) Jonathan Weakley               
 
Men   4x200m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   1:30.28 F     A  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Patrick Bulington               2) Jon Miller                     
           3) Zach Cole                       4) Georard Mitchell               
  2   1:35.22 F     B  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Keith Cunningham                2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Kevin Leonard                   4) Brock Griffin                  
 
Men   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   3:25.63 F     A  'FC'                              3/23/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Jesse Page                      2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Patrick Bulington               4) Georard Mitchell               
  2   3:26.13 F     A  'FC'                              4/20/2012  2012 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
           1) Patrick Bulington               2) Jon Miller                     
           3) Jeff Murr                       4) Michael Icenogle               
  3   3:26.28 F     A  'FC'                              4/26/2013  2013 HCAC Outdoor Championship
           1) Matthew Icenogle                2) Jeff Murr                      
           3) Patrick Bulington               4) Georard Mitchell               
  4   3:26.60 F     A  'FC'                              3/31/2012  Hanover College Track &Field Inv.
           1) Jon Miller                      2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Patrick Bulington               4) Georard Mitchell               
  5   3:26.79 F     A  'FC'                              4/18/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Matthew Icenogle                2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Eric Thompson                   4) Jesse Page                     
  6   3:26.81 F     A  'FC'                              4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Jonathan Weakley                2) Jesse Page                     
           3) Eric Thompson                   4) Matthew Icenogle               
  7   3:27.05 F     A  'FC'                              4/19/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
           1) Michael Icenogle                2) Matthew Icenogle               
           3) Patrick Bulington               4) Georard Mitchell               
  8   3:27.42 F     A  'FC'                              4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
           1) Jesse Page                      2) Jonathan Weakley               
           3) Matthew Icenogle                4) Michael Icenogle               
  9   3:27.78 F     A  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Zach Cole                       2) Jon Miller                     
           3) Michael Icenogle                4) Georard Mitchell               
 10   3:28.66 F     A  'FC'                              3/24/2012  2012 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Zach Cole                       2) Jon Miller                     
           3) Michael Icenogle                4) Patrick Bulington              
 11   3:28.71 F     A  'FC'                              3/16/2013  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Michael Icenogle                2) Matthew Icenogle               
           3) Georard Mitchell                4) Jesse Page                     
 12   3:29.56 F     A  'FC'                              3/22/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Jesse Page                      2) Eric Thompson                  
           3) Jonathan Weakley                4) Matthew Icenogle               
 13   3:30.06 F     A  'FC'                              4/25/2014  HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
           1) Matthew Icenogle                2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Zay Thornton                    4) Jesse Page                     
 14   3:30.15 F     A  'FC'                              3/21/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Matthew Icenogle                2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Jesse Page                      4) Eric Thompson                  
 15   3:31.40 F     A  'FC'                              4/12/2014  2014 Indiana Division III Championships
           1) Matthew Icenogle                2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Eric Thompson                   4) Jesse Page                     
 16   3:31.54 F     A  'FC'                              4/13/2013  2013 Indiana DIII Track & Field Championships
           1) Patrick Bulington               2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Matthew Icenogle                4) Georard Mitchell               
 17   3:32.93 F     B  'FC'                              3/31/2012  Hanover College Track &Field Inv.
           1) Keith Cunningham                2) Leighton Gough                 
           3) Jeff Murr                       4) Matthew Icenogle               
 18   3:34.68 F     A  'FC'                              4/11/2015  2015 Indiana Division III Championships
           1) Matthew Icenogle                2) Michael Icenogle               
           3) Jesse Page                      4) Eric Thompson                  
 19   3:37.65 F     B  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Patrick Bulington               2) Aries Hyman                    
           3) Matthew Icenogle                4) John Woodbury                  
 20   3:38.06 F     B  'FC'                              3/23/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Matthew Icenogle                2) Jeff Murr                      
           3) Leighton Gough                  4) Clay Warner                    
 21   3:38.69 F     B  'FC'                              3/24/2012  2012 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
           1) Georard Mitchell                2) Jeff Murr                      
           3) Keith Cunningham                4) Leighton Gough                 
 22   3:40.45 F     C  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Keith Cunningham                2) Kye Durbin                     
           3) Jeff Murr                       4) Leighton Gough                 
 23   3:50.72 F     B  'FC'                              3/16/2013  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Jeff Murr                       2) Patrick Bulington              
           3) Austin Mills                    4) Isaac Beasley                  
 24   4:07.55 F     C  'FC'                              3/31/2012  Hanover College Track &Field Inv.
           1) Kris Sandlin                    2) Jay Druba                      
           3) Jake Hojnacki                   4) Blake Albrecht                 
 
Men   4x1600m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1  18:41.69 F     A  'FC'                              3/17/2012  2012 J. Owen Huntsman Relays
           1) Zach Powell                     2) Jake Hojnacki                  
           3) Leighton Gough                  4) Kris Sandlin                   
 
Men   800m Sprint Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   1:37.63 F     A  'FC'                              3/16/2013  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Patrick Ellis                   2) Kye Durbin                     
           3) Georard Mitchell                4) Jesse Page                     
  2   1:38.20 F     A  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Patrick Ellis                   2) Taylor Christensen             
           3) Zay Thornton                    4) Jesse Page                     
  3   1:41.93 F     B  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) TyRante Files                   2) Aaron Carter                   
           3) Michael Icenogle                4) Jonathan Weakley               
 
Mixed   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   3:53.11 F     A  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Rachel Lucas                    2) Anna Murdock                   
           3) Jonathan Weakley                4) Matthew Icenogle               
  2   4:14.78 F     C  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Allison Zorman                  2) Hila Collier                   
           3) Matt Millard                    4) Eric Thompson                  
  3   4:27.13 F     B  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Ashley Myers                    2) Sarah Bugelholl                
           3) Blake Albrecht                  4) Max Bomber                     
 
Mixed   4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1   9:04.75 F     A  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Leighton Gough                  2) Allison Zorman                 
           3) Kris Sandlin                    4) Ashley Myers                   
  2   9:42.09 F     B  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Eric Thompson                   2) Hillary Cain                   
           3) Matt Millard                    4) Kate Bugelholl                 
 
Mixed   4x1600m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1  20:52.47 F     A  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Leighton Gough                  2) Allison Zorman                 
           3) Kris Sandlin                    4) Ashley Myers                   
  2  21:17.99 F     C  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Blake Albrecht                  2) Kristy Hamilton                
           3) Michael Powell                  4) Jamie Daley                    
  3  24:22.69 F     B  'FC'                              3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Eric Thompson                   2) Hillary Cain                   
           3) Matt Millard                    4) Kate Bugelholl                 
 
Mixed   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      
===================================================================================================
  1  12:20.02 F     A  'FC'                              3/16/2013  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
           1) Zach Powell                     2) Ashley Myers                   
           3) Leighton Gough                  4) Allison Zorman