Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

scoreboard

Sep 18 Final
Oakland City (1)
vs. Franklin (8)
Sep 25 Final
Indiana-East (5)
vs. Franklin (4)
Mar 13 Final
Daemen (9)
vs. Franklin (0)
Mar 18 Final
Rose-Hulman (9)
vs. Franklin (0)
Apr 04 Final
St. Joseph's (Ind.) (7)
vs. Franklin (2)
Apr 08 Final
Franklin (8)
at Transylvania (1)
Apr 09 Final
Franklin (6)
at Defiance (3)
Apr 12 Final
Franklin (6)
at Anderson (Ind.) (3)
Apr 15 Final
Manchester (3)
vs. Franklin (6)
Apr 15 Final
Greenville (5)
vs. Franklin (4)
Apr 19 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (4)
vs. Franklin (5)
Apr 20 Cancelled
DePauw
vs. Franklin
Apr 23 Final
Franklin (1)
at Earlham (8)
Apr 26 Final
Hanover (8)
vs. Franklin (1)
May 05 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (5)
vs. Franklin (4)
@ Conference at West Indy
Sep 02 Final
Midway (0)
vs. Franklin (9)
Sep 10 Final
Ind.-Southeast (8)
vs. Franklin (1)
Sep 30 Final
Manchester (3)
vs. Franklin (6)
Oct 08 Final
Oakland City (1)
vs. Franklin (8)
Feb 03 Final
Franklin (2)
at Holy Cross (Ind.) (7)
Feb 10 Cancelled
Franklin
at Cornell College
Feb 10 Cancelled
Franklin
vs. St. Ambrose
@ Mt. Vernon, Iowa
Feb 24 Final
Alma (6)
vs. Franklin (3)
Warsaw Racquet Club
Mar 03 Final
Franklin (0)
at Greenville (9)
Mar 03 Final
Franklin (3)
vs. Illinois Col. (6)
@ at Greenville
Mar 10 Final
Franklin (0)
at Principia (9)
Mar 18 Final
Franklin (1)
at Rose-Hulman (8)
Mar 24 Final
Franklin (3)
vs. Brewton Parker (6)
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Apr 14 Final
Franklin (3)
at Manchester (6)
Warsaw Tennis and Fitness Club
Apr 21 Final
Earlham (9)
vs. Franklin (0)
Apr 21 Final
Defiance (0)
vs. Franklin (9)
Apr 25 Final
Franklin (3)
at Hanover (6)
Apr 28 Final
Franklin (7)
at Mt. St. Joseph (2)
Apr 29 Final
Transylvania (0)
vs. Franklin (9)
May 04 Final
Franklin (5)
vs. Manchester (3)
@ Indianapolis, Ind. HCAC Tournament -- Opening Round @ West Indy Racquet Club
May 05 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Rose-Hulman (5)
@ West Indy Racquet Club HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Aug 31 Final
Franklin (8)
at Oakland City (1)
Sep 01 10:00 AM
Midway
vs. Franklin
Sep 18 Final
Trine (6)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 23 Final
Franklin (4)
at Manchester (5)
Sep 23 Postponed
Oakland City
vs. Franklin
Sep 29 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (3)
vs. Franklin (6)
Sep 30 Final
Thomas More (5)
vs. Franklin (4)
Oct 16 Final
Indiana-East (8)
vs. Franklin (1)
Feb 16 Final
Franklin (2)
at Cornell College (7)
Feb 16 Final
Millikin (9)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Mount Vernon, Iowa
Feb 23 Final
Alma (3)
vs. Franklin (6)
@ Warsaw, Ind.
Mar 03 Cancelled
Ind.-Southeast
vs. Franklin
Mar 03 Cancelled
Ill. Wesleyan
vs. Franklin
Mar 09 Cancelled
Franklin
at Concordia Chicago
Mar 09 Cancelled
Concordia (Mich.)
vs. Franklin
@ Chicago, Ill.
Apr 02 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (0)
vs. Franklin (9)
Apr 06 Final
Franklin (9)
at Defiance (0)
Apr 07 Final
Manchester (4)
vs. Franklin (5)
Played at Indiana Racquet Club East - Indianapolis, Ind. Senior Day
Apr 13 Final
Franklin (5)
at Anderson (Ind.) (4)
Apr 14 Final
Hanover (9)
vs. Franklin (0)
UIndy Tennis Center, Indianapolis, Ind.
Apr 20 Final
Franklin (3)
at Transylvania (6)
Top Seed Tennis Club, Nicholasville, Ky.
Apr 24 Final
Rose-Hulman (9)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ UIndy Tennis Center, Indianapolis, Ind.
Apr 27 Final
Franklin (0)
at Earlham (9)
Apr 27 Cancelled
Holy Cross (Ind.)
vs. Franklin
@ Played at Richmond, Ind.
May 03 Final
Franklin (1)
vs. Transylvania (5)
@ West Indy Racquet Club - Indianapolis, Ind. HCAC Tournament - Opening Round
Sep 07 Final
Ind.-South Bend (6)
vs. Franklin (3)
Sep 15 Final
Ind.-Southeast (9)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 28 Final
Franklin (0)
at Anderson (Ind.) (9)
Sep 29 Final
Manchester (3)
vs. Franklin (6)
Oct 04 Final
Johnson University Tennessee (1)
vs. Franklin (8)
Feb 01 TBA
Franklin
at Wabash
Feb 22 TBA
Franklin
vs. Alma
@ TBA
Mar 14 10:00 AM
Franklin
at Oakland City
Mar 14 1:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Ind.-Southeast
@ Wood Memorial HS - Oakland City, Ind.
Mar 21 2:30 PM
Franklin
at Trine
Mar 22 12:00 PM
Franklin
at Mt. St. Joseph
Apr 04 11:00 AM
Defiance
vs. Franklin
Apr 04 4:30 PM
Oakland City
vs. Franklin
Apr 05 1:00 PM
Capital
vs. Franklin
Apr 08 5:00 PM
Franklin
at Manchester
Apr 11 9:00 AM
Greenville
vs. Franklin
Apr 11 12:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
vs. Franklin
Apr 12 12:00 PM
Franklin
at Rose-Hulman
Apr 19 12:00 PM
Franklin
at Hanover
Apr 25 5:00 PM
Earlham
vs. Franklin
Apr 26 12:00 PM
Transylvania
vs. Franklin
View Composite Calendar

Next EVENT

Franklin
at Wabash
Feb 01 TBA Men's Tennis

AOTW

Grizzlies Spotlight
Payton Mills
Men's Basketball
Brynna Sentel
Women's Swimming

Graphic SLider