Licensed to Franklin College Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/1/2014 05:34 PM
            Franklin vs Centre vs Bellarmine 11-1-2014 - 11/1/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:53.23  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A 21             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 21        
     3) Demsey, Karlee A 18             4) Solik, Regina 20               
  2 Bellarmine University-KY  'A'                               1:53.83  
     1) Bittel, Abby K 18               2) Warfel, Hannah J 20            
     3) Hoskins, Olivia P 18            4) Klein, Rachel L 19             
  3 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                    1:57.18  
     1) Fernandes, Carly M 19           2) Mans, Kaitlin R 18             
     3) Olivo, Laura 19                 4) Blaich, Haley E 19             
  4 Bellarmine University-KY  'B'                               1:58.45  
     1) Bryan, Emma C 19                2) Caneris, Alex A 22             
     3) Hoskins, Maddie J 18            4) Gray, Lexie X 19               
  5 Centre College  'A'                                         1:59.17  
     1) Coleman, Claire 19              2) Reynolds, Dana 21              
     3) Peterson, Chloe 19              4) Beach, Cameron 18              
  6 Centre College  'B'                                         2:09.55  
     1) Weiland, MacKenzie 18           2) D'Adamio, Giuliana 19          
     3) Seago, Elayna 19                4) Hamilton, Leslie 22            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Centre College  'A'                                         1:37.91  
     1) Oatman, Logan 18                2) Vetter, Spencer 21             
     3) Martin, Noah 18                 4) Wells, Patrick 20              
       25.27    27.76    23.39    21.49                                    
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    1:39.07  
     1) Schneider, Artur 20             2) Armbruster, Justin K 21        
     3) Willoughby, Bailey 19           4) Foreman, Joel C 21             
  3 Bellarmine University-KY  'A'                               1:39.20  
     1) Taylor, Christian J 19          2) Dobson, Luke P 19              
     3) Clevenger, Jordan R 19          4) Jones, Bradford E 18           
       25.25    27.61    24.78    21.56                                    
  4 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                    1:43.81  
     1) Hall, Sam M 19                  2) Porter, Cody U 18              
     3) Cary, Cameron 19                4) Western, Matthew 19            
       26.15    28.97    25.60    23.09                                    
  5 Centre College  'B'                                         1:45.29  
     1) Coogan, John 20                 2) Baker, Bradley 18              
     3) Rodgers, Louis 21               4) Rauh, Nicholas 21              
       27.02    29.30    25.47    23.50                                    
  6 Bellarmine University-KY  'B'                               1:48.62  
     1) Peeps, Noah W 18                2) Mattingly, Trent W 20          
     3) Miller, Alex S 18               4) Spitza, Daniel P 19            
       27.86    29.20    27.30    24.26                                    
  7 Centre College  'C'                                         1:52.37  
     1) Davies, Sinclair S 21           2) McKernan, Ben B 20             
     3) Deaton, Nate 22                 4) Miller, Jack 18                
       30.76    29.17    52.55                                             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Danielle            21 Centre                        10:47.58  
      29.52   32.15   32.37   32.45   32.24   32.49   32.54   32.29
      32.33   32.45   32.50   32.48   32.39   32.55   32.82   32.62
      32.79   33.24   33.05   32.31                                
  2 McCormick, Amy V          19 Franklin-IN                   10:57.63  
   11:03.15                                                        
  3 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN                   11:23.26  
      30.03   32.68   33.48   34.35   34.71   34.41   34.50   34.81
      35.10   35.08   34.56   34.68   34.39   34.80   34.52   34.68
      34.29   34.49   34.10   33.60                                
  4 Forti, Amanda M           20 BU Knights-KY                 11:24.98  
      29.60   31.95   33.25   33.86   33.89   34.51   34.96   35.07
      35.14   34.94   34.96   34.38   34.81   34.71   35.00   34.95
      34.76   35.05   35.26   33.93                                
  5 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN                   11:37.30  
      31.07   33.96   34.94   35.10   35.12   35.40   35.17   35.19
      34.93   35.36   35.11   35.22   35.42   35.44   35.37   35.46
      25.42   45.83   35.05   32.74                                
  6 Kauffmann, Nikki B        18 BU Knights-KY                 11:40.89  
      30.51   33.31   34.02   34.16   34.55   34.99   35.20   35.59
      35.88   35.86   35.63   35.69   35.91   36.09   35.90   35.95
      35.88   35.99   35.66   34.12                                
  7 Tichenor, Taylor          19 Franklin-IN                   11:55.44  
      31.04   34.23   35.27   35.34   35.89   35.75   36.44   36.43
      36.42   36.64   36.46   36.45   36.84   36.51   36.61   36.48
      36.09   36.27   35.70   34.58                                
  8 Leftwich, Olivia          21 Centre                        12:10.14  
      33.94   37.54   37.40   37.25   37.30   37.19   36.84   36.87
      37.34   37.48 1:13.50   36.03   36.36   36.28   36.44   36.82
      35.95   35.40   34.21                                        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathan M           18 BU Knights-KY                 10:19.25  
      27.61   30.73   31.40   31.19   31.35   31.34   30.82   31.68
      32.11   32.34   30.04   30.78   30.56   30.86   30.89   31.22
      31.29   31.71   31.73   29.60                                
  2 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN                   10:26.19  
      27.19   29.69   30.71   31.25   31.04   31.57   31.65   30.74
      31.47   31.58   31.47   31.85   31.45   31.84 3:12.69        
  3 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN                   10:27.19  
  4 Baker, Bradley            18 Centre                        10:30.32  
      27.82   30.55   30.97   31.41   31.70   31.33   31.48   31.75
      31.78   32.14   32.10   32.35   32.28   32.25   32.21   32.48
      32.15   31.97   31.52   30.08                                
  5 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN                   10:52.58  
      26.96   30.05   30.92   31.59   31.55   31.97   32.51   32.91
      33.43   33.62   33.50   33.97   33.92   34.11   34.30   33.87
      33.74   33.46   33.10   33.10                                
  6 Miller, Alex S            18 BU Knights-KY                 10:57.39  
      30.00   33.04   32.80   33.29   32.99   33.28   32.95   32.73
      33.15   33.25   33.38   33.32   33.09   33.27   32.95   33.30
      33.29   32.92   32.57   31.82                                
  7 Ruble, John               21 Centre                        11:00.17  
      27.61   30.68   31.78 1:04.98   33.04 1:07.14   22.74   44.36
      33.78   33.95   33.90   34.18   34.06   33.97   34.16   34.18
      33.74   32.17   51.39                                        
  8 Deaton, Nate              22 Centre                        12:06.31  
      31.91   34.77   35.40   36.18   37.06   36.47   37.23   38.04
      36.87   36.76   36.94   38.43   36.91   36.36   36.88   37.23
      36.12   36.63   35.74   34.38                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Gretchen M           19 BU Knights-KY                  2:00.82  
      28.20   30.59   31.06   30.97                                
  2 Judson, Hadley            21 Centre                         2:01.34  
      28.65   31.25   31.12   30.32                                
  3 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN                    2:04.96  
  4 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN                    2:05.83  
      29.17   31.76   32.52   32.38                                
  5 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN                    2:07.70  
  6 Taylor, Sarah C           19 Franklin-IN                    2:08.93  
      29.89   32.33   33.59   33.12                                
  7 Weiland, MacKenzie        18 Centre                         2:09.88  
      30.48   33.07   33.84   32.49                                
  8 Gray, Lexie X             19 BU Knights-KY                  2:10.18  
      29.54   32.37   33.46   34.81                                
  9 Hartman, Catherine W      19 BU Knights-KY                  2:11.15  
      29.57   32.75   33.50   35.33                                
 10 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN                    2:13.09  
 11 D'Adamio, Giuliana        19 Centre                         2:13.52  
      30.84   33.96   34.68   34.04                                
 12 Metheny, Emily J          21 Franklin-IN                    2:18.41  
      32.02   35.78   35.68   34.93                                
 13 Desai, Vrinda             17 Centre                         2:23.91  
      33.29   36.02   37.63   36.97                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Drew M              22 BU Knights-KY                  1:46.03  
      24.57   26.65   27.07   27.74                                
  2 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN                    1:48.48  
  3 Kelley, John              21 Centre                         1:48.51  
      26.06   27.99   28.10   26.36                                
  4 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN                    1:49.99  
  5 Lok, Justin K             19 BU Knights-KY                  1:50.12  
      25.67   27.43   28.15   28.87                                
  6 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN                    1:51.82  
      25.55   28.15   29.06   29.06                                
  7 Western, Matthew          19 Franklin-IN                    1:56.27  
      27.04   29.96   30.07   29.20                                
  8 Rauh, Nicholas            21 Centre                         1:56.93  
                      30.29   30.81                                
  9 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN                    1:59.35  
      27.01   29.86   30.94   31.54                                
 10 VanderToll, Hunt          20 Centre                         2:05.92  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demsey, Karlee A          18 Franklin-IN                    1:01.95  
  2 Bittel, Abby K            18 BU Knights-KY                  1:02.45  
      30.12   32.33                                                
  3 Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN                    1:03.71  
      31.10   32.61                                                
  4 Bryan, Emma C             19 BU Knights-KY                  1:03.75  
      31.42   32.33                                                
  5 Coleman, Claire           19 Centre                         1:06.56  
      31.70   34.86                                                
  6 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN                    1:06.59  
      32.08   34.51                                                
  7 Sroge, Laine K            18 BU Knights-KY                  1:06.77  
      32.59   34.18                                                
  8 Kauffmann, Nikki B        18 BU Knights-KY                  1:07.32  
      32.99   34.33                                                
  9 Leftwich, Olivia          21 Centre                         1:12.30  
      35.00   37.30                                                
 -- Hamilton, Leslie          22 Centre                              DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          20 Franklin-IN                      52.06  
  2 Taylor, Christian J       19 BU Knights-KY                    53.36  
      26.37   26.99                                                
  3 Oatman, Logan             18 Centre                           53.55  
      26.08   27.47                                                
  4 Clevenger, Jordan R       19 BU Knights-KY                    55.93  
      26.90   29.03                                                
  5 Peeps, Noah W             18 BU Knights-KY                    57.44  
  6 Coogan, John              20 Centre                           57.77  
      28.15   29.62                                                
  7 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN                      58.40  
      28.15   30.25                                                
  8 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN                      59.10  
      28.50   30.60                                                
  9 Stahly, Derreck J         21 Franklin-IN                    1:00.81  
      29.23   31.58                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN                    1:09.03  
      32.67   36.36                                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN                    1:09.67  
  3 Warfel, Hannah J          20 BU Knights-KY                  1:12.12  
      34.12   38.00                                                
  4 Batliner, Lauren A        18 BU Knights-KY                  1:14.63  
      35.75   38.88                                                
  5 Solik, Regina             20 Franklin-IN                    1:15.38  
      35.36   40.02                                                
  6 Caneris, Alex A           22 BU Knights-KY                  1:15.79  
      35.78   40.01                                                
  7 Reynolds, Dana            21 Centre                         1:17.44  
      36.05   41.39                                                
  8 Vogel, Ashley L           19 Franklin-IN                    1:17.97  
      36.59   41.38                                                
  9 Larson, Kirsten           20 Centre                         1:19.31  
      35.87   43.44                                                
 10 Dodd, Katie               19 Franklin-IN                    1:19.47  
      37.38   42.09                                                
 11 D'Adamio, Giuliana        19 Centre                         1:22.26  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Luke P            19 BU Knights-KY                  1:00.41  
      28.68   31.73                                                
  2 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN                    1:05.02  
  3 Porter, Cody U            18 Franklin-IN                    1:05.55  
      30.35   35.20                                                
  4 McKernan, Ben B           20 Centre                         1:06.13  
      31.34   34.79                                                
  5 Rodgers, Louis            21 Centre                         1:06.42  
  6 Mattingly, Trent W        20 BU Knights-KY                  1:06.47  
      30.19   36.28                                                
  7 Vetter, Spencer           21 Centre                         1:08.05  
      28.96   39.09                                                
  8 Flamion, Adam             19 Franklin-IN                    1:10.25  
  9 Davis, Nathan M           18 BU Knights-KY                  1:19.30  
      32.16   47.14                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Olivia P         18 BU Knights-KY                  2:10.71  
      30.19   32.21   33.91   34.40                                
  2 Holliday, Kristen         21 Centre                         2:13.12  
      30.04   33.71   34.63   34.74                                
  3 Wahl, Danielle            21 Centre                         2:17.08  
                      35.14   35.04                                
  4 Haynes, Cara J            21 Franklin-IN                    2:28.71  
      32.79   37.57   39.25   39.10                                
  5 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN                    2:29.70  
  6 Alfano, Nichole M         19 BU Knights-KY                  2:30.06  
      33.22   37.40   39.51   39.93                                
  7 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN                    2:30.18  
      31.51   37.02   40.45   41.20                                
  8 Seago, Elayna             19 Centre                         2:32.71  
  9 Olivo, Laura              19 Franklin-IN                    2:34.24  
      33.58   38.36   40.75   41.55                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah              18 Centre                         2:04.60  
      27.96   32.68   33.34   30.62                                
  2 Lok, Justin K             19 BU Knights-KY                  2:04.62  
      27.95   31.14   33.23   32.30                                
  3 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN                    2:10.58  
      28.60   32.83   34.42   34.73                                
  4 Willoughby, Bailey        19 Franklin-IN                    2:12.54  
  5 Miller, Alex S            18 BU Knights-KY                  2:14.41  
      29.84   35.03   35.60   33.94                                
  6 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                    2:14.57  
      29.10   33.68   35.28   36.51                                
  7 Davies, Sinclair S        21 Centre                         2:16.97  
  8 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN                    2:17.95  
      29.12   34.76   37.37   36.70                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Rachel L           19 BU Knights-KY                    24.99  
  2 Blaich, Haley E           19 Franklin-IN                      25.95  
  3 Solik, Regina             20 Franklin-IN                      25.98  
  4 Larson, Kirsten           20 Centre                           26.16  
  5 Gray, Lexie X             19 BU Knights-KY                    26.99  
  6 Peterson, Chloe           19 Centre                           27.26  
  7 Sroge, Laine K            18 BU Knights-KY                    27.50  
  7 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN                      27.50  
  9 Dodd, Katie               19 Franklin-IN                      27.65  
 10 Hartman, Catherine W      19 BU Knights-KY                    27.91  
 11 Batliner, Lauren A        18 BU Knights-KY                    28.87  
 -- Beach, Cameron            18 Centre                              DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Drew M              22 BU Knights-KY                    21.98  
  2 Wells, Patrick            20 Centre                           22.31  
  3 Pritchett, Jess           22 Centre                           22.75  
  4 Jones, Bradford E         18 BU Knights-KY                    22.82  
  5 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN                      22.95  
  6 Foreman, Joel C           21 Franklin-IN                      22.99  
  7 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN                      23.15  
  8 Buchanan, Jack            23 Centre                           23.53  
  9 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN                      23.91  
 10 Spitza, Daniel P          19 BU Knights-KY                    24.37  
 11 Miller, Jack              18 Centre                           24.44  
 12 Flamion, Adam             19 Franklin-IN                      26.27  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Michael           19 Franklin-IN                     133.65  
  2 Settles, Kyle             19 Centre                          130.80  
  3 Miller, Jack              18 Centre                          125.95  
  4 Kinneer, Lauren           19 Franklin-IN                      73.53  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Rachel L           19 BU Knights-KY                    55.14  
      26.44   28.70                                                
  2 Blaich, Haley E           19 Franklin-IN                      56.85  
      27.10   29.75                                                
  3 Judson, Hadley            21 Centre                           57.16  
      27.71   29.45                                                
  4 Solik, Regina             20 Franklin-IN                      57.37  
      27.99   29.38                                                
  5 Cox, Gretchen M           19 BU Knights-KY                    57.40  
      27.48   29.92                                                
  6 Haynes, Cara J            21 Franklin-IN                      58.50  
      27.98   30.52                                                
  7 Peterson, Chloe           19 Centre                           58.71  
      28.69   30.02                                                
  8 Beach, Cameron            18 Centre                           59.27  
      27.86   31.41                                                
  9 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN                      59.76  
      28.61   31.15                                                
 10 Gray, Lexie X             19 BU Knights-KY                  1:00.03  
      29.23   30.80                                                
 11 Thomas, Payton M          20 Franklin-IN                    1:00.85  
      29.89   30.96                                                
 12 Hartman, Catherine W      19 BU Knights-KY                  1:01.30  
      29.44   31.86                                                
 13 Alfano, Nichole M         19 BU Knights-KY                  1:03.20  
      31.36   31.84                                                
 14 Desai, Vrinda             17 Centre                         1:06.81  
      32.09   34.72                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Drew M              22 BU Knights-KY                    47.89  
      23.34   24.55                                                
  2 McAfee, David B           22 Franklin-IN                      49.74  
      24.27   25.47                                                
  3 Pritchett, Jess           22 Centre                           49.94  
      24.30   25.64                                                
  4 Gillin, Carney            22 Franklin-IN                      50.50  
      24.53   25.97                                                
  5 Wells, Patrick            20 Centre                           51.01  
      24.14   26.87                                                
  6 Rauh, Nicholas            21 Centre                           51.35  
      24.24   27.11                                                
  7 Foreman, Joel C           21 Franklin-IN                      51.46  
      24.66   26.80                                                
  8 Jones, Bradford E         18 BU Knights-KY                    51.94  
      25.05   26.89                                                
  9 Buchanan, Jack            23 Centre                           52.28  
      25.59   26.69                                                
 10 Spitza, Daniel P          19 BU Knights-KY                    52.59  
      25.43   27.16                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bittel, Abby K            18 BU Knights-KY                  2:14.58  
      31.48   33.60   34.96   34.54                                
  2 McCormick, Amy V          19 Franklin-IN                    2:15.75  
      31.56   33.58   35.30   35.31                                
  3 Bryan, Emma C             19 BU Knights-KY                  2:15.82  
      32.31   34.40   35.10   34.01                                
  4 Holliday, Kristen         21 Centre                         2:16.79  
      32.90   34.66   35.24   33.99                                
  5 Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN                    2:17.04  
      32.29   34.85   35.54   34.36                                
  6 Hoskins, Maddie J         18 BU Knights-KY                  2:20.26  
      33.38   35.65   35.93   35.30                                
  7 Sroge, Laine K            18 BU Knights-KY                  2:22.34  
      35.00   36.28   35.96   35.10                                
  8 Weiland, MacKenzie        18 Centre                         2:29.69  
      36.28   37.79   38.36   37.26                                
  9 Taylor, Sarah C           19 Franklin-IN                    2:29.83  
      35.52   37.01   38.40   38.90                                
 10 Leftwich, Olivia          21 Centre                         2:35.76  
      36.82   39.69   40.30   38.95                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Artur          20 Franklin-IN                    1:54.69  
      27.29   29.46   29.99   27.95                                
  2 Oatman, Logan             18 Centre                         1:54.94  
      27.58   29.23   29.63   28.50                                
  3 Taylor, Christian J       19 BU Knights-KY                  1:57.45  
      27.51   29.50   30.44   30.00                                
  4 Kelley, John              21 Centre                         2:02.47  
      29.09   31.15   30.93   31.30                                
  5 Clevenger, Jordan R       19 BU Knights-KY                  2:03.02  
      28.83   30.83   31.60   31.76                                
  6 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN                    2:04.38  
      29.34   32.13   31.97   30.94                                
  7 Peeps, Noah W             18 BU Knights-KY                  2:04.70  
      29.57   31.37   31.86   31.90                                
  8 Bariyev, Alex             20 Franklin-IN                    2:07.95  
      29.93   31.90   32.97   33.15                                
  9 Stahly, Derreck J         21 Franklin-IN                    2:12.56  
      31.74   33.52   34.10   33.20                                
 10 Davies, Sinclair S        21 Centre                         2:19.83  
      32.38   34.94   35.59   36.92                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN                    2:30.13  
      34.42   37.71   38.63   39.37                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      21 Franklin-IN                    2:33.75  
      35.14   38.39   40.01   40.21                                
  3 Warfel, Hannah J          20 BU Knights-KY                  2:35.94  
      36.05   40.24   40.09   39.56                                
  4 Batliner, Lauren A        18 BU Knights-KY                  2:39.84  
      34.85   40.54   42.08   42.37                                
  5 Caneris, Alex A           22 BU Knights-KY                  2:45.56  
      38.13   42.16   43.09   42.18                                
  6 Larson, Kirsten           20 Centre                         2:45.77  
      37.49   42.39   43.03   42.86                                
  7 Dodd, Katie               19 Franklin-IN                    2:48.13  
      37.46   43.09   44.10   43.48                                
  8 Vogel, Ashley L           19 Franklin-IN                    2:49.21  
      37.79   42.18   44.21   45.03                                
  9 Hamilton, Leslie          22 Centre                         2:55.27  
      39.83   45.46 1:30.06                                        
 10 D'Adamio, Giuliana        19 Centre                         2:55.90  
      38.87   44.84   46.35   45.84                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Luke P            19 BU Knights-KY                  2:12.18  
      29.51   33.16   34.39   35.12                                
  2 Vetter, Spencer           21 Centre                         2:18.01  
      32.00   35.53   34.92   35.56                                
  3 Mattingly, Trent W        20 BU Knights-KY                  2:21.89  
      31.23   36.30   37.00   37.36                                
  4 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN                    2:24.05  
      31.58   35.83   38.40   38.24                                
  5 Baker, Bradley            18 Centre                         2:24.64  
      31.85   36.96   38.12   37.71                                
  6 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN                    2:24.92  
      32.35   36.15   37.81   38.61                                
  7 Rodgers, Louis            21 Centre                         2:25.60  
      33.76 1:51.84                                                
  8 Porter, Cody U            18 Franklin-IN                    2:27.15  
      33.38   37.75   38.15   37.87                                
  9 McKernan, Ben B           20 Centre                         2:29.22  
      33.00   37.44   39.01   39.77                                
 10 Flamion, Adam             19 Franklin-IN                    2:40.08  
      35.79   40.68   41.84   41.77                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Danielle            21 Centre                         5:17.32  
      29.33   31.72   32.15   32.15   32.07   31.90   31.96   32.41
      32.40   31.23                                                
  2 McCormick, Amy V          19 Franklin-IN                    5:21.63  
      29.75   31.53   32.33   32.46   32.79   32.90   32.94   33.45
      32.81   30.67                                                
  3 Judson, Hadley            21 Centre                         5:21.99  
      30.37   32.67   32.96                                        
              30.05                                                
  4 Cox, Gretchen M           19 BU Knights-KY                  5:27.62  
      29.96   32.52   32.86   32.94   32.84   33.02   33.03   33.40
      33.72   33.33                                                
  5 Reynolds, Dana            21 Centre                         5:34.04  
      30.38   32.52   32.93   33.50   33.53   34.52   34.13   34.28
      34.67   33.58                                                
  6 Forti, Amanda M           20 BU Knights-KY                  5:38.46  
      29.98   32.80   33.30   34.20   34.59   35.07   35.54   35.10
      34.82   33.06                                                
  7 Kauffmann, Nikki B        18 BU Knights-KY                  5:39.49  
      30.35   32.70   33.20   34.21   34.54   35.26   35.17   35.03
      34.93   34.10                                                
  8 McCool, Lauren A          20 Franklin-IN                    5:39.82  
      30.37   33.39   33.93   34.83   34.81   34.60   35.25   34.55
      34.33   33.76                                                
  9 Grogg, Ellen E            19 Franklin-IN                    5:43.76  
      30.91   33.78   34.97   34.95   34.86   35.42   35.02   34.90
      34.74   34.21                                                
 10 Taylor, Sarah C           19 Franklin-IN                    5:47.50  
      31.84   34.47   35.00   34.99   35.09   35.39   35.39   35.17
      35.28   34.88                                                
 11 Tichenor, Taylor          19 Franklin-IN                    5:50.28  
      31.13   34.34   35.41   35.71   35.53   35.78   36.22   36.07
      35.94   34.15                                                
 12 Metheny, Emily J          21 Franklin-IN                    6:13.29  
      33.19   37.67   38.46 2:43.58   26.77 1:13.62                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oatman, Logan             18 Centre                         4:52.90  
      26.70   29.35   29.20   29.92   29.64   29.98   29.47   29.87
      29.79   28.98                                                
  2 Davis, Nathan M           18 BU Knights-KY                  4:57.72  
      27.10   29.89   30.30   30.30   30.47   29.64   30.02   30.35
      29.85   29.80                                                
  3 Allen, Nick               19 Franklin-IN                    4:58.77  
      26.68   29.80   30.24   29.74   30.58   30.94   30.76   30.94
      30.27   28.82                                                
  4 Coogan, John              20 Centre                         5:01.10  
      56.77   30.63   30.80   30.77                   30.67   30.79
      30.27   29.64                                                
  5 Ruble, John               21 Centre                         5:11.84  
      27.51   30.80   30.89   31.07   31.67   32.02   31.98   32.52
      32.44   30.94                                                
  6 Morin, Seth M             22 Franklin-IN                    5:13.38  
      27.72   30.22   31.17   32.02   31.98   32.20   32.25   32.08
      31.96   31.78                                                
  7 Daily, Zachary R          19 Franklin-IN                    5:14.42  
      28.35   30.96   31.14   31.85   32.25   31.89   32.23   31.96
      32.09   31.70                                                
  8 Miller, Alex S            18 BU Knights-KY                  5:19.62  
      28.86   32.22   32.73   32.59   32.46   32.05   32.23   32.25
      32.40   31.83                                                
  9 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN                    5:23.11  
      28.44   31.93   32.45   32.74   32.63   32.93   33.45   33.72
      33.13   31.69                                                
 10 Western, Matthew          19 Franklin-IN                    5:27.28  
      29.31   31.28   32.06   33.11   33.67   33.48   33.96   34.55
      34.29   31.57                                                
 11 Sommers, Jon E            21 Franklin-IN                    5:35.53  
      28.29   31.80   32.91   33.84   34.34   34.47   34.81   35.31
      35.59   34.17                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Olivia P         18 BU Knights-KY                    58.44  
      27.62   30.82                                                
  2 Demsey, Karlee A          18 Franklin-IN                    1:02.07  
      28.36   33.71                                                
  3 Hoskins, Maddie J         18 BU Knights-KY                  1:03.03  
  4 Coleman, Claire           19 Centre                         1:03.87  
      30.43   33.44                                                
  5 Peterson, Chloe           19 Centre                         1:05.27  
      31.19   34.08                                                
  6 Bittel, Abby K            18 BU Knights-KY                  1:05.75  
    1:23.24                                                        
  7 Olivo, Laura              19 Franklin-IN                    1:06.10  
      30.66   35.44                                                
  8 Haynes, Cara J            21 Franklin-IN                    1:06.56  
      31.03   35.53                                                
  9 Alfano, Nichole M         19 BU Knights-KY                  1:06.99  
      32.03   34.96                                                
 10 Klimczak, Tori L          20 Franklin-IN                    1:07.27  
      31.16   36.11                                                
 11 Warfel, Hannah J          20 BU Knights-KY                  1:07.33  
      31.06   36.27                                                
 12 Seago, Elayna             19 Centre                         1:08.21  
      31.81   36.40                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah              18 Centre                           53.76  
      24.86   28.90                                                
  2 Willoughby, Bailey        19 Franklin-IN                      55.43  
      25.83   29.60                                                
  3 Pritchett, Jess           22 Centre                           55.60  
      55.74                                                        
  4 Lok, Justin K             19 BU Knights-KY                    55.83  
      26.18   29.65                                                
  5 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN                      55.99  
      25.81   30.18                                                
  6 Clevenger, Jordan R       19 BU Knights-KY                    57.36  
      26.70   30.66                                                
  7 Buchanan, Jack            23 Centre                           57.43  
      26.70   30.73                                                
  8 Peeps, Noah W             18 BU Knights-KY                    58.20  
      26.92   31.28                                                
  9 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                      58.22  
      26.87   31.35                                                
 10 Davies, Sinclair S        21 Centre                         1:00.60  
      28.22   32.38                                                
 11 Spaulding, Andrew P       20 Franklin-IN                    1:01.02  
      28.67   32.35                                                
 12 Spitza, Daniel P          19 BU Knights-KY                  1:01.87  
      28.40   33.47                                                
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Michael           19 Franklin-IN                     131.35  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Olivia P         18 BU Knights-KY                  4:39.29  
      29.71   34.25   34.57   35.13   40.01   40.58   33.25   31.79
  2 Holliday, Kristen         21 Centre                         4:49.29  
      30.10   34.00   36.97   36.67   42.89   42.01   34.41   32.24
  3 Hoskins, Maddie J         18 BU Knights-KY                  4:55.48  
      31.03   35.05   36.72   36.76   44.27   42.46   35.16   34.03
  4 Mans, Kaitlin R           18 Franklin-IN                    4:59.84  
      31.84   36.05   39.38   39.05   40.63   41.53   36.17   35.19
  5 Reynolds, Dana            21 Centre                         5:03.86  
      32.65   39.75   38.82   39.74   41.43   43.48   33.90   34.09
  6 Fernandes, Carly M        19 Franklin-IN                    5:05.59  
      32.46   38.55   38.38   37.91   44.63   45.44   34.04   34.18
  7 Conrad, Shelby A          21 Franklin-IN                    5:07.79  
      32.38   39.01   37.49   36.94   45.61   45.51   36.18   34.67
  8 Hamilton, Leslie          22 Centre                         5:26.75  
      36.80   43.11   40.49   41.34 2:45.01                        
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Luke P            19 BU Knights-KY                  4:13.82  
      25.97   30.32   33.05   32.77   35.61   36.70   30.29   29.11
  2 Kelley, John              21 Centre                         4:26.68  
      28.32   32.64   33.65   33.36   37.05   38.57   31.07   32.02
  3 Taylor, Christian J       19 BU Knights-KY                  4:30.91  
      28.57   33.18   34.30   33.58   38.15   38.47   33.14   31.52
  4 Hall, Sam M               19 Franklin-IN                    4:31.75  
      28.16   32.03   33.77   33.59   40.64   41.70   31.21   30.65
  5 Baker, Bradley            18 Centre                         4:32.72  
      28.98   33.40   36.42   36.49   37.26   38.39   31.96   29.82
  6 Garcia, Xander Y          20 Franklin-IN                    4:39.19  
      29.19   33.98   36.63   36.18   38.05   39.51   33.75   31.90
  7 Rodgers, Louis            21 Centre                         4:47.91  
      28.62   33.42   38.02 1:19.50                   33.49   34.18
  8 Cary, Cameron             19 Franklin-IN                    4:55.90  
      30.76   35.40   37.16   38.35   42.71   44.90   33.65   32.97
  9 Armbruster, Justin K      21 Franklin-IN                    4:58.59  
      29.86 1:17.08   39.99   40.57   41.97                   33.32
 10 Sommers, Jon E            21 Franklin-IN                    4:58.85  
      31.12   35.48   41.26   40.19   41.73   43.49   33.60   31.98
 11 Deaton, Nate              22 Centre                         5:10.71  
      32.34   36.28   41.32   40.94   46.58   46.02   33.78   33.45
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:44.35  
     1) Haynes, Cara J 21               2) McCormick, Amy V 19            
     3) Blaich, Haley E 19              4) Demsey, Karlee A 18            
       28.00    57.83    12.94    27.03    29.04    55.26    29.15  1:24.23
  2 Bellarmine University-KY  'A'                               3:48.00  
     1) Cox, Gretchen M 19              2) Forti, Amanda M 20             
     3) Bryan, Emma C 19                4) Klein, Rachel L 19             
       27.72    57.93    27.44  1:06.30    19.16    49.28    25.70    54.49
  3 Centre College  'A'                                         3:48.12  
     1) Larson, Kirsten 20              2) Wahl, Danielle 21              
     3) Beach, Cameron 18               4) Judson, Hadley 21              
       27.70    58.79    11.33    27.25    28.89    55.82    30.63  1:26.26
  4 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                    3:59.08  
     1) McCool, Lauren A 20             2) Klimczak, Tori L 20            
     3) Taylor, Sarah C 19              4) Thomas, Payton M 20            
       28.53    59.81    28.50  1:00.69    27.20    57.76    28.31  1:00.82
  5 Centre College  'B'                                         4:04.57  
     1) Coleman, Claire 19              2) Weiland, MacKenzie 18          
     3) Seago, Elayna 19                4) Leftwich, Olivia 21            
       28.82  1:00.75    13.72  1:00.81  1:02.65  1:24.24    38.77         
  6 Bellarmine University-KY  'B'                               4:06.49  
     1) Caneris, Alex A 22              2) Kauffmann, Nikki B 18          
     3) Hartman, Catherine W 19         4) Sroge, Laine K 18              
       29.10  1:08.98    21.58  1:23.27  1:02.09  1:34.24                  
  7 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                    4:24.65  
     1) Grogg, Ellen E 19               2) Tichenor, Taylor 19            
     3) Vogel, Ashley L 19              4) Metheny, Emily J 21            
       29.90  1:03.19    30.63  1:04.81    31.26  1:05.94    32.86  1:10.71
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:14.29  
     1) McAfee, David B 22              2) Allen, Nick 19                 
     3) Gillin, Carney 22               4) Schneider, Artur 20            
       24.10    49.78    23.07    49.09    23.45    49.20    21.49    46.22
  2 Centre College  'A'                                         3:18.25  
     1) Pritchett, Jess 22              2) Rauh, Nicholas 21              
     3) Wells, Patrick 20               4) Kelley, John 21                
       24.29    50.77    23.81    50.87    22.64    48.20    22.98    48.41
  3 Bellarmine University-KY  'A'                               3:20.27  
     1) Cato, Drew M 22                 2) Davis, Nathan M 18             
     3) Lok, Justin K 19                4) Jones, Bradford E 18           
       22.95    47.86    24.31    50.78    24.02    50.22    22.52    51.41
  4 Centre College  'B'                                         3:23.03  
     1) Vetter, Spencer 21              2) Buchanan, Jack 23              
     3) Martin, Noah 18                 4) Coogan, John 20                
       24.68    49.84    11.96    26.18    26.96    50.84  1:16.47  1:16.17
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                    3:27.81  
     1) Willoughby, Bailey 19           2) Western, Matthew 19            
     3) Bariyev, Alex 20                4) Foreman, Joel C 21             
       24.43    51.59    24.29    52.11    24.70    52.64    24.12    51.47
  6 Centre College  'C'                                         3:38.52  
     1) Miller, Jack 18                 2) Ruble, John 21                 
     3) Deaton, Nate 22                 4) VanderToll, Hunt 20            
       25.42    53.49    25.25    52.87    26.39                           
  7 Franklin College-IN  'C'                                    3:42.22  
     1) Daily, Zachary R 19             2) Porter, Cody U 18              
     3) Garcia, Xander Y 20             4) Morin, Seth M 22               
       26.55    56.16    25.79  1:20.50    35.17                           
  8 Franklin College-IN  'D'                                    3:50.20  
     1) Spaulding, Andrew P 20          2) Sommers, Jon E 21              
     3) Stahly, Derreck J 21            4) Flamion, Adam 19               
       27.52    57.81    26.32    57.45    27.36    56.86    26.70    58.08