Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

scoreboard

Sep 01 Final - 2OT
Franklin (2)
at Wabash (2)
Sep 04 Final
Franklin (1)
at Birmingham Southern (3)
BSC PUMA Labor Day Classic
Sep 05 Final
Franklin (2)
vs. Sewanee (4)
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sep 09 Final
Alma (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Lexington, Ky Transylvania Classic
Sep 11 Final - 2OT
Trine (0)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Lexington, Ky. Transylvania Classic
Sep 14 Final
DePauw (4)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 18 Final - OT
Spalding (2)
vs. Franklin (1)
Daniel Schuetz Community Day
Sep 24 Final - 2OT
Franklin (3)
at Berea (3)
Oct 01 Final - 2OT
Defiance (2)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 05 Final
Franklin (0)
at Hanover (1)
Oct 08 Final
Franklin (4)
at Bluffton (0)
Oct 12 Final
Manchester (1)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 15 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (0)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 19 Final
Transylvania (1)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 22 Final - 2OT
Earlham (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 26 Final
Franklin (0)
at Rose-Hulman (4)
Oct 29 Final
Franklin (0)
at Anderson (Ind.) (4)
Sep 01 Final - OT
Wabash (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
Sep 03 Final
Illinois Col. (1)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 08 Final
Franklin (0)
vs. Knox (4)
@ Warrior Cup - Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep 09 Final
Franklin (2)
at Wis. Lutheran (3)
Sep 13 Final
Franklin (1)
vs. DePauw (4)
@ Carroll Stadium; Indianapolis, Ind.
Sep 16 Final
Franklin (1)
at Greenville (3)
Sep 18 Final
Franklin (3)
at Spalding (5)
Sep 24 Final
MacMurray (0)
vs. Franklin (8)
Sep 30 Final
Franklin (0)
at Defiance (2)
Oct 04 Final
Hanover (5)
vs. Franklin (0)
Think Pink Night
Oct 07 Final
Bluffton (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 11 Final
Franklin (0)
at Manchester (5)
Oct 14 Final
Franklin (0)
at Mt. St. Joseph (1)
Schueler Field
Oct 18 Final
Franklin (0)
at Transylvania (5)
Oct 21 Final - OT
Franklin (1)
at Earlham (2)
Oct 25 Final
Rose-Hulman (1)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 28 Final - OT
Anderson (Ind.) (1)
vs. Franklin (2)
Aug 31 Final
Franklin (0)
at Wabash (2)
Sep 04 Final - 2OT
Spalding (2)
vs. Franklin (1)
Sep 08 Final
Franklin (1)
vs. Fontbonne (4)
@ Crawfordsville, IN
Sep 09 Final
Trine (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
@ Crawfordsville, IN
Sep 11 Final
Franklin (1)
at DePauw (0)
Sep 15 Final - 2OT
Franklin (1)
at Illinois Col. (2)
Sep 17 Final
Finlandia (0)
vs. Franklin (1)
Sep 22 Final
Greenville (2)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 25 Final
Franklin (0)
at Wilmington (Ohio) (3)
Sep 29 Final - 2OT
Defiance (2)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 03 Final
Franklin (1)
at Hanover (3)
Oct 06 Final
Franklin (2)
at Bluffton (1)
Oct 10 Final
Manchester (4)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 13 Final
Anderson (Ind.) (6)
vs. Franklin (1)
Oct 17 Final
Franklin (0)
at Rose-Hulman (1)
Oct 20 Final
Franklin (0)
at Earlham (1)
Oct 24 Final
Transylvania (2)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 27 Final
Mt. St. Joseph (1)
vs. Franklin (4)
Aug 30 Final
Wabash (1)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 01 Final
Adrian (6)
vs. Franklin (2)
Sep 06 Final
Rockford (5)
vs. Franklin (2)
Sep 08 Final
Illinois Col. (2)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 10 Final
DePauw (6)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 14 Final
Franklin (2)
at Finlandia (0)
Sep 15 Final
Franklin (2)
at Illinois Tech (1)
Sep 17 Final
Franklin (0)
at Spalding (5)
Sep 20 Final
Wilmington (Ohio) (11)
vs. Franklin (0)
Sep 22 Final
Franklin (2)
at MacMurray (1)
Sep 26 Final - 2OT
St. Mary-Woods (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 05 Final
Franklin (1)
at Defiance (2)
Oct 09 Final
Hanover (3)
vs. Franklin (2)
Oct 12 Final
Bluffton (0)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 16 Final
Franklin (0)
at Manchester (2)
Oct 19 Final
Franklin (0)
at Anderson (Ind.) (1)
Oct 23 Final
Rose-Hulman (3)
vs. Franklin (0)
Oct 26 Final
Earlham (4)
vs. Franklin (3)
Oct 30 Final
Franklin (1)
at Transylvania (6)
Nov 02 Final
Franklin (2)
at Mt. St. Joseph (1)
View Composite Calendar

Next EVENT

AOTW

Grizzlies Spotlight
Payton Mills
Men's Basketball
Brynna Sentel
Women's Swimming

Graphic SLider