Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 16 DePauw Final W, 86-74
Mon. 21 at Florida Col. Final W, 88-84
Tue. 22 at Eckerd Final L, 111-85
Wed. 30 at Centre Final L, 84-78
 
December
Sat. 3 at Defiance * Final - 2OT L, 94-93
Wed. 7 Rose-Hulman * Final L, 86-73
Sat. 10 Earlham * Final W, 76-68
Mon. 19 Wabash Final L, 71-65
Thu. 29 Cornell College Final W, 101-88
Sat. 31 Thomas More Final L, 97-93
 
January
Wed. 4 at Manchester * Final L, 79-72
Sat. 7 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 86-74
Wed. 11 at Transylvania * Final L, 87-71
Sat. 14 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 102-101
Wed. 18 Hanover * Final L, 78-57
  Bankers Rivalry Night
Sat. 21 Bluffton * Final L, 86-84
  Alumni Day
Wed. 25 Manchester * Final W, 74-60
Sat. 28 at Earlham * Final W, 81-73
Mon. 30 at Bluffton * Final L, 77-64
 
February
Wed. 1 at Rose-Hulman * Final L, 74-71
Sat. 4 Defiance * Final L, 82-79
Wed. 8 at Hanover * Final L, 92-70
Sat. 11 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 80-72
  Cincinnati, OH (Harrington Center)
Wed. 15 Transylvania * Final L, 87-68
Sat. 18 Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 104-66
 
November
Wed. 15 at DePauw Final L, 90-72
Sat. 18 at Cornell College Final L, 88-66
Tue. 21 Boyce Final W, 92-58
Sat. 25 Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 83-70
Tue. 28 Centre Final L, 66-55
 
December
Sat. 2 Hanover * Final L, 75-68
  Bankers Rivalry Game
Wed. 6 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 100-98
Sat. 9 at Defiance * Final L, 76-72
Sat. 16 Bluffton * Final - OT L, 86-83
Tue. 19 at Thomas More Final L, 83-70
Sat. 30 at Wabash Final L, 74-66
 
January
Wed. 3 Manchester * Final W, 73-67
Sat. 6 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 56-55
  Harrington Center
Wed. 10 at Rose-Hulman * Final L, 69-66
Sat. 13 Earlham * Final W, 102-91
  Alumni Day
Wed. 17 Transylvania * Final L, 84-69
Sat. 20 at Hanover * Final L, 74-65
Wed. 24 Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 76-72
Sat. 27 Defiance * Final W, 86-66
  NABC Coaches vs. Cancer Game
Wed. 31 at Manchester * Final L, 98-96
 
February
Sat. 3 at Earlham * Final W, 90-80
Wed. 7 Rose-Hulman * Final W, 75-64
Sat. 10 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 80-70
  Franklin, IN
Wed. 14 at Transylvania * Final L, 73-62
Sat. 17 at Bluffton * Final L, 96-73
 
November
Fri. 9 Otterbein 7:00 PM
Tue. 13 DePauw 7:30 PM
Mon. 19 at Florida Col. 7:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Southeastern (Fla.) 7:30 PM
Tue. 27 at Centre 7:30 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at Hanover * 3:00 PM
Wed. 5 Anderson (Ind.) * 7:30 PM
Sat. 8 Defiance * 4:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Bluffton * 4:00 PM
Mon. 17 Wabash 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Boyce 6:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 2 at Manchester * 7:30 PM
Sat. 5 Mt. St. Joseph * 3:00 PM
Wed. 9 Rose-Hulman * 7:30 PM
Sat. 12 at Earlham * 3:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Transylvania * 7:30 PM
Sat. 19 Hanover * 4:00 PM
  Bankers Rivalry Game
Wed. 23 at Anderson (Ind.) * 7:30 PM
Sat. 26 at Defiance 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 Manchester * 7:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Earlham * 2:00 PM
  Alumni Day
Wed. 6 at Rose-Hulman * 7:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Mt. St. Joseph * 3:00 PM
  Harrington Center
Wed. 13 Transylvania * 7:30 PM
Sat. 16 Bluffton * 4:00 PM
  Senior Day
* Conference
Bold team: Home event